PARTS LIST
PY110 - 4 STROKE DIRT BIKE
REF.NO. DESCRIPTION
FIG.1 CYLINDER COVER Price
1-1 CYLINDER HEAD COVER  8.32
1-2 COVER.R.CYLINDER HEAD SIDE 10.56
1-3 COVER. L.CYLINDER HEADSIDE 10.40
1-4 CAP, TAPPE ADJUSTING HDLE 4.00
1-5 GASKET,CYLINDER COVER 8.00
1-6 GASKET 2.00
1-7 GASKET 2.00
1-8 NUT M6 2.00
1-9 WASHER 2.00
1-10 WASEER 2.00
1-11 WASHER 2.00
1-12 O-RING 2.00
1-13 BOLT 2.40
1-14 BOLT WITH FLANGE92140-06020A 2.00
1-15 SPARK PLUG 7.50
1-16 NUT M6 2.00
FIG.2 cylinder head, inlet pipe,  cylinder head assy.
2-1 CYLINDER HEAD ASSY 332.48
2-2 PIN 92401-08014 2.00
2-3 BUSH 2.00
2-4 GASKET,CYLINDER HEAD 17.60
2-5 GASKET, INLET PIPE 2.00
2-6 GASKET, CARBURETOR 2.00
2-7 PIPE COMP. INTAKE 16.48
2-8 SEAL 2.00
2-9 BOLT M6×70 2.00
2-10 SEAL 2.00
2-11 BUSH 2.00
2-12 FLANGE BOLT 92140-06020 2.00
2-13 FLANGE BOLT 92140-06015 2.00
2-14 CYLINDER BODY COMP 117.12
2-15 CYLINDER GASKET 3.44
2-16 RECTANGULAR SEAL 2.00
2-17 RECTANGULAR SEAL 2.00
2-18 PIN 92401-08012 2.00
FIG.3 camshaft, valve
3-1 SEAL,VALVE STEM 4.96
3-2 CAMSHAFT ASSY 78.72
3-3 ROCKER ARM COM 12.96
3-4 ROCKER ARM 2.00
3-5 INLET VALVE 15.04
3-6 OUTLET VALVE 15.04
3-7 OUTER SPRING 4.32
3-8 INNER SPRING 4.32
3-9 UPPER SPPRING SEAT VALVE 2.00
3-10 INNER SPRING SEAT VALVE 2.00
3-11 LOCK PLATES 2.00
FIG.4 timing chain
4-1 SPROCKET CAM CHAIN 9.92
4-2 TIMING CHAIN 30.24
4-3 ARM COMP 2.88
4-4 ROLLER,CAMCHAIN TENSIONER 2.24
4-5 SHAFT, TENSIONER ARM 2.00
4-6 WASHER 2.00
4-7 CHAIN TENSIONER 3.68
4-8 WASHER 2.00
4-9 GUIDE WHEEL 2.24
4-10 PIN, GUIDE WHEEL 2.00
4-11 SPROCKET, OIL PUMP CHAIN DRIVE 6.56
4-12 SHAFT, OIL PUMP GEAR 7.20
4-13 BOLT 2.40
4-14 BOLT 2.00
FIG.5 crankcase, oil pump assy.
5-1 right crankankcase assy 164.96
5-2 gasket crankcase 2.00
5-3 left crankcase assy 210.40
5-4 breath pipe 4.64
5-5 clamp 2.00
5-6 clamp 3.20
5-7 stud(a) 2.88
5-8 stud(b) 2.88
5-9 washer 2.00
5-10 pin 92401-10014 2.00
5-11 bolt 2.88
5-12 oil filter mesh 2.00
5-13 bolt 92140-06060b 2.40
5-14 bolt 92140-06050b 1.28
5-15 bolt 92140-06065b 2.40
5-16 oil pump assy 14.08
5-17 seal, oil pump body 1.60
5-18 BUSH 2.00
5-19 SCREW M6×16 2.00
5-20 SCREW M6×22 2.00
5-21 OIL SEAL 3.52
5-22 OIL SEAL 3.68
5-23 RUBBER PLUG 2.00
FIG.6 crankshaft connecting rod comp.
6-1 crankshaft connecting rod comp 250.24
6-2 circlaip piston 2.00
6-3 pision ring a 59.52
pision ring b -
oil ring comp -
6-4 piston 28.48
6-5 piston pin 3.52
FIG.7 electrical starting
7-1 STARING MOTOR ASSY 165.00
7-2 Bolt 92140-06025B 3.00
FIG.8 left front cover
8-1 L.CRANKCASE COVER 111.68
8-2 FLY WHEEL COMP 227.20
8-3 STATOR ASSY -
8-4 FLANGE BOLT 92140-06025B 2.00
8-5 FLANGE BOLT 92140-06032B 2.00
8-6 FLANGE BOLT 92140-06050B 2.00
8-7 FLANGE BOLT 92140-060105B 1.28
8-8 SCREW COVER 3.20
8-9 O-SEAL 2.00
8-10 SCREW M6×16 2.00
8-11 NUT M10×1.25 1.12
8-12 FLANGE BOLT 92140-06020B 2.00
8-13 PRESS PLATE 2.00
8-14 FLANGE BOLT 92140-06012b 2.00
FIG.9 supporting plate, cover, starting sprocket
9-1 cover 59.52
9-2 chain, electric starter 10.24
9-3 guide plate, chain 4.16
9-4 tensioner plate, chain 2.32
9-5 sprocket comp, electical start 44.20
9-6 limiter 2.00
9-7 oil-seal 30×42×4.5 4.48
9-8 o-ring 2.00
9-9 flange bolt 92140-06012B 2.00
9-10 support clamp 10.72
9-11 flange bolt 92140-06030B 2.00
9-12 pin 92401-08014 2.00
9-13 seal 2.00
9-14 oil-seal 2.88
FIG.10 right crankcase cover
10-1 r.crank case cover 121.76
10-2 gasket,crank case cover 5.44
10-3 pin  92401-08012 2.00
10-4 camshaft complete clutch 7.20
10-5 gasket, clutch  2.00
10-6 pin, clutch comp 2.00
10-7 shift fork, clutch 2.00
10-8 SPRING 2.00
10-9 oil seal 2.88
10-10 thrust comp, clutch 2.00
10-11 press-plate, clutch 2.00
10-12 bolt 92140-06040B 2.00
10-13 bolt 92140-06065B 2.00
10-14 cover, clutch 4.32
10-15 screwM6×16 2.00
10-16 OIL-RUBLER 2.00
10-17 O-RING 2.00
10-18 OIL SEAL 2.40
10-19 SUPPORT 2.00
10-20 BOLT92140-06080B 2.00
10-21 SCREWM5×12 2.00
FIG.11 clutch
11-1 CLUTCH 116.64
11-2 UPPER-PLATE, CLUTCH 8.16
11-3 FRICTION PLATE 15.36
11-4 LOWER PLATE CLUTCH 8.16
11-5 DRIVEN GEAR 67.20
11-6 CIR CLIP 0.48
FIG.12 decrease speed comp.
12-1 main shaft, transmission 61.60
12-2 gear, countershaft, first 79.52
12-3 sprocket 35.20
12-4 fix-plate, driving sprocket 2.00
12-5 rolling bearing 6101 15.04
12-6 rolling bearing 6201 14.40
12-7 rolling bearing 6203 15.36
12-8 bolt M6×8 2.00
FIG.13 gear shift manipulation comp.
13-1 gear shifting fork 111.52
13-2 stopper lever assy 4.64
13-3 spring 2.00
13-4 shift shaft assy 20.48
13-5 bolt 2.00
FIG.14 carburettor
14-1 carburetor  158.72
FIG.15 starting mechanism
15-1 shaft-comp, kick-startar 29.76
FIG.16 handle pipe
16-1 HANDLEBAR 37.76
16-2 BRIDGE, FORK TOP 123.36
16-3 HOLDER,HANDLEBAR 12.64
16-4 HOLDER HANDLEBAR 25.12
16-5 SPRING WASHER Ф10 2.00
16-6 clamp 2.00
16-7 BOLTM10×115 2.56
16-8 washer  Ф10 2.00
16-9 Nut m10 2.00
FIG.17 steering stem assy.
17-1 stem sub assy 188.80
17-2 nut m22 2.00
17-3 dust cover 22×50×12 2.08
17-4 bearing 25.12
17-5 bolt M6×20 2.00
FIG.18 front fender
18-1 FENDER, FR 21.92
18-2 PLATE,FR.NUMBER 15.84
18-3 BOLT M6×16 2.00
18-4 WASHER Ф6 2.00
FIG.19 front fork assy.
19-1 front fork sub-assy assy 365.12
19-2 front fork sub-assy assy(L) 182.56
19-3 front fork sub-assy assy(R) 182.56
FIG.20 front brake assy.
20-1 front brake assy 372.00
20-2 front brake disc 148.00
20-3 front brake lever 24.00
20-4 front brake pump(upper) 103.00
20-5 front brake pump(dowm) 120.00
20-6 front brake pad - set 24.00
20-7 bolt m8×15 2.00
20-8 cltp 2.00
20-9 bolt m6×12 2.00
20-10 bolt m8×25 2.00
FIG.21 front wheel
21-1 axle,fr.wheel 7.84
21-2 self-locking nut 2.00
21-3 wheel 162.40
21-4 spacer (L) 2.56
21-5 tire, front 64.16
21-6 tube 24.64
21-7 spacerŽ 2.56
21-8 washer Ф12 2.00
FIG.22 rear brake assy.
22-1 rear brake assy 285.00
22-2 rear brake disc 78.08
22-3 boltM8×15 2.00
22-4 rear brake pump(upper) 98.00
22-5 rear brake pump(down) 130.88
22-6 rear brake pad 24.00
22-7 bolt M6×20 2.00
FIG.23 rear wheel
23-1 SPROCKET FINAL DRIVEN 32.80
23-2 SPACER, REAR WHEEL(R)12×17.5×7.5 2.56
23-3 axle.rr wheel 7.84
23-4 SPACER12×22×21.5 2.56
23-5 WHEEL SUB-ASSY RR 162.00
23-6 SCREW FLAT M8×30 2.00
23-7 TIRE. RR 64.16
23-8 TUBE. TIRE 24.64
FIG.24 fuel tank & guard plate
24-1 petcock assy 17.12
24-2 tube,fuel 2.00
24-3 cap assy fuel tank 12.64
24-4 tube fuel cap breather 3.04
24-5 tank fuel 156.16
24-6 washer Ф8 2.08
24-7 screw specialM8×30 3.04
24-8 collar battery (lower)Ф8×15 -
24-9 FUEL FILTER 9.80
24-10 shroud set.r tank 23.68
24-11 shroud set.l tank 21.60
24-12 screw a, cowl setting m6×13 2.00
24-13 bolt st4.2×13 2.00
24-14 clip. tube 2.00
24-15 rubber tank setting  2.08
24-16 bolt m6×20 2.00
24-17 nut m6×20 2.00
24-18 washer rubber Ф6×Ф12 2.56
24-19 washer Ф8 2.00
FIG.25 seat
25-1 seat assy 68.00
FIG.26 filter
26-1 AIR CLEANER ASSY 30.24
26-2 TOOL ASSY 16.80
FIG.27 muffler
27-1 MUFFLER ASSY 276.96
27-2 FENDER 11.36
27-3 CLIP 8.16
27-4 BOLT M8×30 2.00
27-5 NUT M6 2.00
FIG.28 gearshift arm,brake pedal, starting rod
28-1 PEDAL GEARSHIFT 30.24
28-2 BOLT M6×20 2.00
28-3 ARM ASSY KICK STARTER 30.24
28-4 BOLT M8×30 2.00
28-5 PEDAL BRAKE 54.08
28-6 SPRING BRAKE PEDAL 2.00
28-7 WASHER Ф 14 2.00
28-8 COTTER PIN 2.5×30 2.00
28-9 bolt  M6×25 2.00
FIG.29 footrest
29-1 bar side stand 37.60
29-2 skid plate 64.00
29-3 bolt M8×20 2.00
29-4 bolt M8×16 2.00
FIG.30 rear swing arm
30-1 swing arm sub-assy 402.88
30-2 CHAIN DRIVE 30.08
30-3 bolt m4×10 2.00
30-4 CHAIN DRIVE 3.84
30-5 bolt swingarm pivo 6.72
30-6 bolt m8×20 2.00
30-7 fuaro chain 2.56
30-8 self-locking nutm12×1.25 2.08
FIG.31 rear shock absorber
31-1 Rear shock 138.56
31-2 bolt m10×40 2.08
31-3 self-locking nut M10 2.00
31-4 bolt m10×60 3.04
31-5 self-locking ,nut M10 2.00
FIG.32 rear fender
32-1 fender set rr. 65.52
32-2 bolt ST4.2×13 2.00
32-3 washer rubber Ф6×Ф18 2.00
FIG.33 electrical, cable
33-1 rectifier 27.68
33-2 ignition coil 17.12
33-3 stop relay 21.44
33-4 start relay 21.44
33-5 bolt m6×20 2.00
33-6 bolt m6×16 2.00
33-7 WIRE HARNESS 34.08
33-8 CLUTCH CABLE  (PY125) 22.10
33-9 THROTTLE CABLE 24.16
33-10 SWITCH(STOP) 37.76
33-12 THROTTLE GRIP 8.80
33-13 SWITCH(STARTER) 37.20
33-14 LEFT GRIP 6.24
33-15 IGNITION LOCK 33.92
33-16 BATTERY 66.10
FIG.34 frame
34-1 cover 25.12
34-2 support for battery 35.20
34-3 frame assy 264.48
34-4 BATTERY BAND 2.56
34-5 bolt m8×115 5.28
34-6 bolt m8×105 5.28
34-7 BOLT M6×20 2.00
34-8 bolt m6×35 2.00
34-9 GUIDE WHEEL 33.92
34-10 bolt m8×40 2.00
34-11 battery cover 15.04
34-12 nut m8 2.00
34-13 bolt  m6×16 2.00
34-14 washer ф8 2.00
34-15 washerф6 2.00
34-16 washer ф6 2.00