PARTS LIST
ATV150F - Single A-Arm
REF.NO. PART NO. DESCRIPTION UNIT PRICE
FIG.1 CRANK CASE
1-1 10111000-00GY6-002000 CRANK CASE COMP R 116.16
1-3 10960010-06050-000008 BOLT FLANGE 650 1.00
1-4 10943010-08140-000000 PIN DOWEL 814 1.00
1-5 10900310-00GY6-009000 BOLT A STUD 8187.5 1.00
1-6 10111920-00GY6-009000 GASKET CRANK CASE A 5.76
1-7 10112000-00GY6-009200 CRANK CASE COMP L 227.84
1-8 101120B0-00KN7-009000 PIN ASSY ANCHOR 2.40
1-9 10903090-00KF0-000030 NUT FLANGE 8MM 1.00
1-10 10111020-00187-000030 RUB BUSH ENG HANGER 23.20
1-11 10112030-00GC7-003010 UNDER RUBBER RUSH RR CUSHION 25.60
1-12 10912010-00GY6-9030M2 OIL SEAL 19.8305 30.24
1-13 10910030-00KS4-000030 BEARING 6301TMB 11.20
1-14 10961000-60020-000000 BEARING 6002 10.40
1-15 10910090-00GE0-000040 BEARING 6004 14.40
1-16 10912550-00GE0-000030 OIL SEAL 27427 3.68
1-17 10112020-00GC7-003000 GUIDE RUBBR SPG 1.12
1-18 10900320-00GY6-009000 BOLT B STUD 8195.5 1.00
1-34 10182410-00GY6-009400 SHAFT IDLE START
1-35 101052A0-00GY6-009500 BOLT ASSY SPECIAL DRAIN PLUG 1.00
1-36 10113950-00GY6-009200 GASKET L COVER A 5.76
1-37 1011341000-00GY6-009220 COVER L 139.52
1-38 10943010-0008140-000000 PIN DOWEL 814 1.00
1-39 10900010-00GHB-007100 BOLT FLANGE SHF 640 1.00
1-40 10900010-00GHB-007600 BOLT FLANGE SHF 665 1.00
1-41 10113810-00GY6-009400 CLAMPER THROTTLE CABLE 1.00
1-42 10113830-00GY6-009000 CLAMPER BREATHER DRAIN TUBE 1.00
1-43 10113820-00GY6-009000 CLAMPER BRAKE CABLE 1.00
1-44 10505040-00GY6-009000 STAY MAIN STAND STOPPER 1.28
1-45 10960010-06012-000008 BOLT FLANGE M612 1.00
1-46 10112210-00GY6-009000 TUBE MISSION BREAHER 5.76
FIG2 CYLINDER HEAD COVER.CYLINDER HEAD
2-61 10123100-00GY6-009010 COVER CYLINDER HEAD 18.56
2-62 10123910-00GY6-009000 GASKET HEAD COVER 4.64
2-63 10112110-00GY6-009000 TUBE BREATHER 5.76
2-64 10950020-02080-000000 CLIP B8 CHAMBER TUBE 3.52
2-65 10957010-06025-000008 BOLT FLANGE 1.00
2-66 102210 HEAD COMP CYLN (ATV150) 151.04
2-71 10929000-06050-00000B BOLT STUD 650 1.00
2-72 10900330-00GY6-009000 BOLT STUD 832 1.00
2-73 10960010-06100-000008 BOLT FLANGE 6100 1.00
2-74 10943010-10160-000000 DOWL PIN 1016 1.00
2-75 10147810-00MA6-000000 COTTER VALVE 8.64
2-76 10147710-00GB4-006800 RETAINER VALVE SPRING 1.60
2-77 104321 SPRING VALVE INNER (ATV150) 5.76
2-78 10147510-00GN5-009110 SPRING VALVE OUTER 6.72
2-78 104322 SPRING VALVE OUTER 6.72
2-79 10147750-00MA6-000000 SEAT VALVE SPG OUTER 1.60
2-80 10122090-00GB4-006810 SEAL VALVE STEM 6.08
2-81 10147210-00GY6-009000 VALVE EXHAUST (ATV125) 19.52
2-81 104311 VALVE EXHAUST (ATV150) 19.52
2-82 10147110-00GY6-009000 VALVE INLET (ATV125) 18.08
2-82 104312 VALVE INLET (ATV150) 18.08
2-83 10122510-00GY6-009000 GASKET CYLINDER HEAD (ATV125) 12.80
2-83 102299 GASKET CYLINDER HEAD (ATV150) 12.80
2-A 101440A0-00GY6-009000 VALVE ARM ROCHER COMP. (ATV125) 61.28
2-A 104400 VALVE ARM ROCHER COMP. (ATV150) 61.28
2-92 104111 CAMSHAFT COMP (ATV150) 81.28
2-93 10980560-5771R-000000 SPARK PLUG(CR7HAS) 12.80
2-94 10162010-00GY6-009000 GASKET CARB INSULATOR 1.44
2-95 10162110-00GY6-009000 INSULATOR CARB 1.44
2-97 10171100-00GY6-009020 PIPE COMP INLET 8.16
2-98 10913010-00028-000000 O-RING 272 1.00
2-99 10940500-06080-000000 NUT FLANGE 6MM 1.12
2-100 10172560-00GY6-009010 BAND INSULATOR 0.96
FIG3 CYLINDER.CRANKCASE.PISTON
3-110 10144010-00GY6-009020 CHAIN CAM 17.44
3-111 10145100-00GY6-009010 TENSIONER CAM CHAIN 9.92
3-112 10146100-00GY6-009000 GUIDE COMP CAM CHAIN 7.04
3-114 10145310-00GR0-000000 PIVOT CAM CHAIN TENSIONER 1.00
3-115 10913010-00GR0-000030 O-RING 15.51.5 1.00
3-116 102110 CYLINDER COMP (ATV150) 90.72
3-117 10904610-00MF2-007100 WASHER SEALING 6.5MM 1.00
3-118 10957010-06012-000008 BOLT FLANGE 612 1.00
3-119 102199 GASKET CYLINDER A (ATV150) 12.20
3-120 10943010-10160-000000 PIN DOWEL 1016 1.00
3-121 103101 PISTON (ATV150) 32.48
3-122 103111 PIN PISTON (ATV150) 5.76
3-123 103115 CLIP PISTON 15MM (ATV150) 5.76
3-127 10130000-00GY6-009200 SHAFT COMP CRANK 209.28
3-128 10907010-HB6-0100-M1 KEY WOODRUFF 25144 1.12
3-129 10145200-00GY6-009010 LIFTER ASSY TENSIONER 13.92
3-130 10145230-00GY6-009000 GASKET TENSIONER LIFTER A 1.44
3-131 10900010-00GHB-006600 BOLT FLANGE SHF 622 1.00
3-132 10913060-00105-006900 O-RING 1.59.5 1.00
3-133 10900050-00KW1-009000 SCREW PAN 66 1.00
3-A 10130110-00GY6-009000 RING SET PISTON (ATV125) 53.44
3-A 103120 RING SET PISTON (ATV150) 53.44
FIG.4 RIGHT CRANKCASE COVER
4-150 10113310-00GY6-002000 COVER R CRANK CASE 81.28
4-151 10912020-00GY6-009000 OIL SEAL 19.8305 30.24
4-152 10113940-00GY6-002000 GASKET R COVERA 8.10
4-153 101565A0-00GY6-009000 DIPSTICK 2.08
4-156 10154210-00107-000000 SCREEN OIL FITER 4.64
4-157 10154260-00GE1-092000 SPG OIL FILTER SCREEN 2.40
4-158 10913020-00001-000200 O-RING 308MM 3.52
4-159 10123610-00GY6-009000 HOLE CAP TAPPET ADJUSTING
4-160 10329610-00GY6-009000 CLAMPER ACG CORD 1.00
4-161 10960010-06110-0000008 BOLT FLANGE 6110 1.00
4-162 10960010-06100-0000008 BOLT FLANGE 6100 1.00
4-163 10960010-06095-0000008 BOLT FLANGE 695 1.00
4-164 10960010-06040-0000008 BOLT FLANGE 640 1.00
4-165 10943010-08140-000000 BOLT FLANGE 814 1.00
FIG.5 TRANSMISSION
5-310 10213010-00GY6-009220 COVER MISSION 32.48
5-311 10911040-00KN7-006700 BRG BALL RADIAL 6204 13.28
5-312 10961000-62020-000000 BRG BALL RADIAL 6202 13.28
5-313 10961000-62030-000000 BRG BALL RADIAL 6203 10.72
5-314 10912020-00KJ9-000030 OIL SEAL 20326 10.72
5-315 10904740-00333-000000 WASHER 8MM 1.00
5-316 10957010-08012-000008 BOLT FLANGE 812 1.00
5-317 10901030-0KN8-000000 BOLT SPECIAL 8MM 1.00
5-318 10960010-06028-000008 BOLT FLANGE 628 1.00
5-319 10960010-06035-000008 BOLT FLANGE 635 1.00
5-320 10213950-00GY6-009000 GASKET MISSION COVER A 4.16
5-321 10943010-08140-000000 PIN DOWL 814 1.00
5-322 10234110-00GY6-009010 SHAFT DRIVE 88.00
5-323 10234200-00GY6-009000 SHAFT COMP COUNTER 64.00
5-324 10234310-00GY6-009200 SHAFT FINAL 79.00
5-325 1094510-2000-000000 CIR CLIP EX 20 1.44
5-326 10234320-00GY6-009000 GEAR FINAL 53.44
FIG.6 FAN COVER.GENERATOR
6-271 10311100-00GY6-009000 FLY WHEEL COMP(S.L) 81.28
6-272 10311200-00GY6-009000 STATOR COMP(S.L) 112.00
6-273 10960010-06020-000008 BOLT FLANGE SH 620 1.00
6-274 10921010-05012-00000H BOLT HEX 512 1.00
6-275 10904400-00166-000000 WASHER PLAIN 12MM 1.00
6-276 10940010-12200-00000S NUT HEX 12MM 1.00
6-277 10195100-00GY6-009000 FAN COMP COOLING 15.10
6-278 10960010-06018-000008 BOLT FLANGE SH 618 1.00
6-279 101961A0-00GY6-009010 COVER ASSY FAN 14.08
6-284 10939040-35380-000000 SCREW TAPPING 516 1.00
6-285 10196130-00GY6-009000 CLAMP STARTER MOTOR CORD 1.12
6-286 10960010-06025-000008 BOLT FLANGE SH 625 1.00
6-287 1011385-00GY6-009000 CLAMP CARB DRAIN TUBE 2.25
6-288 1096001-06025-000008 BOLT FLANGE SH 625 1.00
6-289 101962A-00GY6-009020 SHROUD ASSY A 16.52
6-292 101963A-00GY6-009010 SHROUD ASSY B 15.80
FIG.7 DRIVEN PULLEY
7-203 10904410-00GY6-009400 WASHER 12.2292.5 1.00
7-204 10902010-00PB8-000000 NUT C FLANGE M12 1.00
7-205 10231000-00GY6-009010 DRIVE BELT 48.80
7-206 10282210-00GY6-002000 DRIVEN GEAR KICK STARTER 12.16
7-206 10904410-00GY6-009400 WASHER 12.2292.5 1.12
7-217 10940500-12000-0000M1 NUT FLANGE 12MM 1.00
7-A 108500 PULLEY SET DRIVEN (ATV150) 204.48
7-B 108400 PULLEY SET DRIVE (ATV150) 74.40
FIG.8 STARTING MOTOR.OIL PUMP
8-228 105100 OIL PUMP ASSY (ATV150) 24.40
8-236 10901010-00440-000000 SCREW FLAT 630 1.00
8-237 10151330-00GY6-009000 DRIVEN SPRKT OIL PUMP 12.90
8-238 10940500-06080-000000 NUT FLANGE 0.96
8-239 10151410-00GY6-009020 CHAIN OIL PUMP 22.10
8-240 10157110-00GY6-009000 SEP PLATE 13.92
8-241 10960010-06012-000008 BOLT FLANGE SH M612 1.00
8-243 10960010-06016-000008 BOLT FLANGE SH M612 1.00
8-244 10281010-00GY6-002000 GEAR STARTER REDUCTION 27.84
8-245 10281020-00GY6-000900 SHAFT STARTER REDUCTION GEAR
8-256 10904030-00GY6-009000 WASHER THRUST 22.2312.5 1.28
8-257 10902010-00GY6-009000 NUT LOCK 22MM 1.92
8-258 10907010-0HB6-000100 KEY WOODRUFF 25144 1.28
8-A 10312100-00GY6-002000 MOTOR UNIT START 120.80
8-E 109100 STARTING CLUTCH COMP. (ATV150) 80.16
FIG.9 CARBURETOR
9-175 101610K0-00GY6-009040 CARBURETOR ASSY 234.08
FIG.10 FRAME
10-1 501100 FRAME COMP. 441.60
10-2 806090 FRONT DEFENDER L.STAY 3 11.52
10-3 806091 FRONT DEFENDER R.STAY 4 11.52
10-4 912410 BOLT M10180 1.12
10-5 MC1000 NUT M10 1.00
10-6 s51020 BOLT M1020 1.00
10-7 M80800 NUT M8 1.00
10-8 S91055 BOLT M1055 1.00
10-9 MD1000-6 NUT M101.25 1.00
10-10 S91055 BOLT M1055 1.00
10-11 MD1000-6 NUT M101.25 1.00
10-12 SA0816 BOLT M816 1.00
10-13 806073 FRONT DEFENGER STAY 9.20
10-14 501300 tail part, Frame 88.16
10-15 501008 lower connecting plate, engine 13.92
FIG.11 FRONT FENDER
11-1 806100 FRONT FENDER COMP. 292.00
11-2 115011 HOOK 3.20
11-3 115200 CAP, AIR CLEANER CASE 1 62.40
11-4 115007 GASKET 3.20
11-5 TC2888-005012 BOLT, WITH WASHER M616 1.00
11-6 TE4123-051619 NUT, SPRING M5 1.60
11-7 810000 FENDER, FRONT 2 62.40
11-8 D10512 BOLT, HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD M5 12 1.00
11-9 801313 COVER, TOP 31.20
11-10 911107 RIVET 1.00
11-11 SB0616 BOLT M6 16 30.24
11-12 115000 AIR FILTER ASSY 42.00
11-13 115300 CORE, AIR FILTER 16.00
11-14 115001 pipe, airfilter 20.48
FIG.12 REAR FENDER
12-1 303273 DAMPER 1.00
12-2 807100 REAR FENDER COMP. 292.00
12-3 815277 GROMMET 1.60
12-4 sa0616 BOLT, WITH WASHER M6 16 1.00
FIG.13 REAR ARM
13-1 50202010-150ST-000000 REAR ARM COMP. 104.64
13-2 90502210-12025-578786 BOLT M1225 1.00
13-3 50302010-150ST-000000 REAR SHOCK ABSORBER 97.60
13-4 90503210-10000-578900 BOLT 1.00
13-5 90503220-10000-618786 NUT M10 1.00
13-6 50404000-150ST-000000 REAR AXLE PRATECTION FRAME 22.08
13-7 90504410-08010-578786 BOLT 1.00
13-8 90502220-14320-578786 BOLT 6.56
13-9 50202020-150ST-000000 HOOK 1.12
13-10 50202030-150ST-000000 CHAIN ADJUSTER 5.76
13-11 90502230-14000-618786 NUT M14 1.00
13-12 50202040-150ST-000000 DUST COVER 1.60
FIG.14 DRIVE SHAFT
14-1 30201010-150ST-000000 REAR AXLE 127.84
14-2 30201020-150ST-000000 LEFT BUSH 15.04
14-3 40202010-150ST-000000 BRAKE DISC STAY 278.88
14-4 40202020-150ST-000000 BRAKE DISC
14-5 90402210-08020-578700 BOLT 1.00
14-6 50202020-150ST-000000 REAR AXLE ASSY 195.20
14-7 30201030-150ST-000000 SPROCKET SHAFT 30.24
14-8 30201040-150ST-000000 THRUST WASHER 1.00
14-9 30201050-150ST-000000 DRIVEN SPROCKET 68.00
14-10 90302110-08020-578700 BOLT 1.00
14-11 90302120-08000-578700 NUT 1.00
14-12 30201060-150ST-000000 RIGHT BUSH 16.32
14-13 30201070-150ST-000000 WASHER 1.00
14-14 30202010-150ST-000000 DRIVE SPROCKET 30.24
14-15 30202020-150ST-000000 CHAIN 58.00
14-16 30202030-150ST-000000 BUSH 2.40
14-17 90302210-06000-618700 BOLT 1.00
FIG.15 STEERING
15-1 70201010-150ST-000000 COLUMN, STEERING 111.52
15-2 70201020-150ST-000000 PLUG, TAPER 3.20
15-3 70202010-150ST-000000 HOLDER, HANDLE UNDER 9.28
15-4 70202020-150ST-000000 HOLDER, HANDLE 9.28
15-5 90702210-08055-578900 BOLT, FLANGE M855 1.00
15-6 70203010-150ST-000000 PLANE BEARING, STEERING 4.64
15-7 70203020-150ST-000000 STEERING STEM CLAMP 4.64
15-8 90702310-08060-578786 BOLT M860 1.00
15-9 70203030-150ST-000000 STERING STEM CLAMP 1.60
15-10 70204010-150ST-000000 SNAP RING 1.12
15-11 70204020-150ST-000000 OIL SEAL 2.40
15-12 70204030-150ST-000000 BEARING 8.64
15-13 70204040-150ST-000000 OIL SEAL 2.40
15-14 70204050-150ST-000000 BUSH 2.40
15-15 90702410-10000-618700 WASHER, LOCK 1.60
15-16 90702420-03230-009186 COLLAR 1.00
15-17 70200000-001ST-000000 TIE ROD ASSY. 155.68
FIG.16 FRONT SUSPENSION. WHEEL
16-1 50201010-150ST-000000 RIGHT SWING ARM 134.00
16-2 50201020-150ST-000000 LEFT SWING ARM 134.00
16-3 90502110-10050-578986 BOLT M1270 1.12
16-4 90502120-10100-578786 BOLT M10104 1.12
16-5 90502130-10000-618700 NUT, CASTLE M10 1.00
16-6 90502140-10000-009700 WASHER 1.00
16-7 90502150-02015-009100 PIN, COTTER φ2.530 1.00
16-8 50301010-150ST-000000 FRONT SHOCK ABSORBER 88.00
16-9 90503110-10045-578786 BOLT M1045 1.00
16-10 90503120-10040-578786 BOLT M1040 1.00
16-11 408200-LSN100 STEERING KNUCKLE ASSY (RIGHT) 184.16
16-12 408100-LSN100 STEERING KNUCKLE ASSY (LEFT) 184.16
FIG.17 FUEL TANK
17-1 60301010-001ST-000000 FUEL TANK COMP. 213.12
17-2 60301020-001ST-000000 CAP ASSY 18.00
17-3 60301030-001ST-000000 HOSE (L340) 4.00
17-4 90603110-06036-970415 BOLT M630 1.00
17-5 60302010-001ST-000000 WASHER, PLATE 1.00
17-6 60302020-001ST-000000 COLLAR 3.20
17-7 60302030-001ST-000000 GROMMET 1.60
17-8 60302040-001ST-000000 GROMMET 3.20
17-9 60302050-001ST-000000 COLLAR 1.60
17-10 60303010-001ST-000000 DAMPER, LOCATING 1 3.20
17-11 60303020-001ST-000000 DAMPER 3.20
17-12 60304010-150ST-000000 HOSE (L145) 3.20
17-13 60304020-150ST-000000 FUEL COCK ASSY 1 28.00
17-14 60304030-150ST-000000 FUEL FILTER 6.40
17-15 60304040-150ST-000000 CLIP 1.00
FIG.18 SEAT
18-1 60201000-001ST-000000 SINGLE SEAT ASSY 131.20
FIG.19 FRONT WHEEL
19-1 40103000-001ST-000000 HUB,FRONT,COMP. 105.12
19-2 40104000-001ST-000000 FR.BRAKE COMP. 99.04
19-3 30101010-001ST-000000 FRONT WHEEL RIM 86.00
19-4 30101020-001ST-000000 TIRE FRONT 96.00
19-5 30102010-001ST-000000 VALVE 3.20
19-6 90301210-08000-617700 BOLT 1.00
19-7 30102020-001ST-000000 COLLAR 1.60
19-8 90301220-10000-617800 NUT,CASTLE M10 1.60
19-9 90301230-03540-009100 PIN,COTTER φ3.540 1.00
FIG.20 REAR WHEEL
20-1 40203000-001ST-000000 COLLAR, WHEEL 37.44
20-2 40204010-001ST-000000 REAR WHEEL RIM 89.72
20-3 90402410-08000-617700 NUT, FLANGE M8 1.00
20-4 40204020-001ST-000000 TIRE (189.50-8) 98.16
20-5 40204030-001ST-000000 VALVE, RIM 3.20
20-6 90402420-14000-618081 NUT,CASTLE M14 1.60
20-7 90402430-03540-009100 PIN,COTTER φ3.540 1.00
FIG.21 STEERING HANDLE. CABLE
21-1 70101010-001ST-000000 HANDLEBAR 40.64
21-2 70101020-001ST-000000 GRIP 10.88
21-3 70301000-001ST-000000 THROTTLE LEVER ASSY 62.40
21-4 70302000-001ST-000000 CABLE, THROTTLE 1 14.08
21-5 40101000-001ST-000000 FRENT BRAKE HANDLEBAR ASSY 32.00
21-6 40102000-001ST-000000 CABLE, BRAKE 15.20
21-7 40201000-001ST-000000 DISC BRAKE ASSY 278.88
21-8 69801040-001ST-000000 PROTECTOR, HANDLEBAR 31.20
FIG.22 STAND. FOOTREST
22-1 50403010-150ST-000000 FOOTREST ASSY 104.64
22-2 50403020-150ST-000000 RUBBER PAD 27.84
22-3 50403030-150ST-000000 RUBBER WASHER 1.00
22-4 90504310-10020-578786 BOLT 1.00
22-5 50405010-150ST-000000 DECORATING PLATE 34.88
22-6 90504510-08040-578786 BOLT 1.00
22-7 50405020-150ST-000000 BUSH 1.00
22-8 90504520-08065-578786 BOLT 1.00
22-9 50405030-150ST-000000 BUSH 1.00
22-10 90504530-06045-578786 BOLT 1.00
22-11 50405040-150ST-000000 BUSH 1.00
FIG.23 GUARD
23-1 50401010-150ST-000000 BAR,CARRY FRONT 185.92
23-2 90504110-08016-578786 BOLT,FLANGE M812 1.00
FIG.24 HANDLE SWITCH. LEVER
24-1 8040130-150ST-000000 SWITCH ,HANDLE COMP. 81.28
FIG.25 EXHAUST MUFFLER
25-1 20201010-150ST-000000 MUFFLER 127.84
25-2 20201020-150ST-000000 EXHAUST PIPE 151.04
25-3 20201030-150ST-000000 MUFFLER PAD 2.40
25-4 90202110-06000-617000 NUT M6 1.00
25-5 20201040-150ST-000000 SEAL GASKET 4.64
25-6 20201050-150ST-000000 CLAMP 4.64
25-7 90202120-08045-578786 BOLT M845 1.00
FIG.26 ELECTRICAL 1
26-1 80501000-001ST-000000 C.D.I. UNIT ASSY 65.00
26-2 80502000-001ST-000000 IGNITION COIL ASSY 48.00
26-3 90805210-06020-907407 SCREW, HEXAGON 1.00
26-4 80502010-001ST-000000 PLUG CAP ASSY 5.76
26-5 80503000-001ST-000000 RECTIFIER&REGULATOR ASSY 35.90
26-6 90805310-06016-907414 SCREW, PAN HEAD 1.00
26-7 80504000-001ST-000000 STARTER RELAY ASSY 24.00
26-8 90805410-06000-907407 NUT 1.00
26-9 90805420-06000-009300 WASHER, SPRING 1.00
26-10 80505000-001ST-000000 RELAY ASSY 21.20
26-11 80506000-001ST-000000 BATTERY ASSY 66.00
26-12 90805610-001ST-000000 BAND, BATTERY 2.40
26-13 80507000-001ST-000000 FUSE HOLDER ASSY 7.04
26-14 80508000-001ST-000000 .FUSE (5A) 2.40
26-15 80509000-001ST-000000 MAIN SWITCH ASSY 20.96
26-16 90801110-001ST-000000 CLAMP, HOSE 1.00
26-17 90801120-001ST-000000 CLAMP 1.00
26-18 90801130-001ST-000000 BAND, SWITCH CORD 1.00
FIG.27 ELECTRICAL 2
27-1 80302010-001ST-000000 REAR REFLECTOR ASSY 4.16
27-2 90803210-06000-617000 NUT M6 1.00
27-3 80302020-001ST-000000 WASHER 1.00
27-4 80303010-001ST-000000 REFLECTOR, REAR 3.52
27-5 90803220-06000-009300 WASHER 1.00
27-6
FIG.28 REAR LAMP
28-1 80303010-001ST-000000 REAR LAMP ASSY 46.00
28-2 90803310-06000-617700 NUT M6 1.00
FIG.29 WIRE HARNESS
29-1 80101000-150ST-000000 WIRE HARNESS 39.52
29-2 80102010-150ST-000000 REAR BRAKE CABLE 2.72
HEADLIGHT HEADLIGHT ASSEMBLY / LENS 68.00
HEADLIGHT BULB 7.40
HEADLIGHT BRACKET - LEFT 28.00
HEADLIGHT BRACKET - RIGHT 28.00