PARTS LIST
125/150GY DIRT BIKE
Ref. No. Description PRICE
E1 Cylinder Head
GY150-E1- 1 Cylinder Head Assy 240.56
GY150-E1- 2 Intake Valve Guide 7.35
GY150-E1- 3 Exhaust Valve Guide 7.35
GY150-E1- 4 Cylinder Block 87.86
GY150-E1- 5 Gasket 4.26
GY150-E1- 6 Gasket 8.60
GY150-E1- 7 Rubber Piece 3.20
GY150-E1- 8 Seal 2.00
GY150-E1- 9 Valve Cover 3.27
GY150-E1- 10 Inlet piece 45.13
GY150-E1- 11 Left cover 12.06
GY150-E1- 12 Damp 2.00
GY150-E1- 13 Bolt M6 x 110 2.00
GY150-E1- 14 Bolt M6 x 35 2.00
GY150-E1- 15 Washer 8 x 17 x 2.2 2.00
GY150-E1- 16 Crown nut 2.00
GY150-E1- 17 O-Ring 75 x 2.5 2.00
GY150-E1- 18 O-Ring 10 x 1.6 2.00
GY150-E1- 19 O-Ring 33.5 x 3 2.00
GY150-E1- 20 O-Ring 35 x 3 2.00
GY150-E1- 21 Stud M6 x 35 2.00
GY150-E1- 22 Stud M6 x 28 2.00
GY150-E1- 23 Nut M6 2.00
GY150-E1- 24 Washer 6.5 x 11.5 x 1.5 2.00
GY150-E1- 25 Pin 8 x 14 2.00
GY150-E1- 26 Pin 8 x 14 2.00
GY150-E1- 27 Bolt M6 x 20 2.00
GY150-E1- 28 Spark plug T2198 7.00
E-2 Camshaft and Valve  
GY150-E2- 1 Oil Seal 4.13
GY150-E2- 2 Bearing 8.73
GY150-E2- 3 Camshaft Set 40.38
GY150-E2- 4 Rocker Arm 11.30
GY150-E2- 5 Rocker Shaft 2.43
GY150-E2- 6 Locate Plate 2.37
GY150-E2- 7 Intake Valve 13.62
GY150-E2- 8 Exhaust Valve 14.46
GY150-E2- 9 Outer Spring 4.15
GY150-E2- 10 Inner Spring 4.15
GY150-E2- 11 Spring Seat 2.00
GY150-E2- 12 Spring Seat 2.00
GY150-E2- 13 Spring Seat 2.00
GY150-E2- 14 Clamp 2.00
GY150-E2- 15 Adjusting Screw 2.00
GY150-E2- 16 Adjusting Nut 2.00
GY150-E2- 17 Screw M6 x 16 2.00
E-3 Timing Chain and Tightening Device  
GY150-E3- 1 Timing Driven Sprocket 8.85
GY150-E3- 2 Timing Chain 26.20
GY150-E3- 3 Adjusting Plate 10.04
GY150-E3- 4 Guide Plate 6.14
GY150-E3- 5 Chain tensioner 15.83
GY150-E3- 6 Shell 4.09
GY150-E3- 7 Gasket 2.00
GY150-E3- 8 Spring 2.46
GY150-E3- 9 Bolt 2.00
GY150-E3- 10 Washer 2.00
GY150-E3- 11 Bush 2.00
GY150-E3- 12 Clamp 2.00
GY150-E3- 13 Rod 2.00
GY150-E3- 14 End, cap 2.00
GY150-E3- 15 Circlip 2.00
GY150-E3- 16 Seul 2.00
GY150-E3- 17 O-Ring 10 x 1.8 2.00
GY150-E3- 18 Washer 8.5 x 14 x 1.5 2.00
GY150-E3- 19 Washer 8.5 x 14 x 1.6 2.00
GY150-E3- 20 Bolt M6 x 10 2.00
GY150-E3- 21 Locating Plate M8 x 32.5 2.00
GY150-E3- 22 Screw M6 x 16 2.00
GY150-E3- 23 Screw M6 x 16 2.00
E-4 Right Crankcase Cover  
GY150-E4- 1 Right Crankcase Cover 91.52
GY150-E4- 2 Gasket 7.50
GY150-E4- 3 Transmission Shaft 7.78
GY150-E4- 4 Oil lever 4.25
GY150-E4- 5 Clutch Controlling Rod 8.65
GY150-E4- 6 Reset Spring 2.00
GY150-E4- 7 Washer 6.5 x 14 x 1 2.00
GY150-E4- 8 Oil Seal 12 x 22 x 5 3.15
GY150-E4- 9 Oil Seal 6.5 x 14.5 x 7 3.15
GY150-E4- 10 Oil Seal 16 x 28 x 7 3.15
GY150-E4- 11 O-Ring 18 x 3 2.00
GY150-E4- 12 Screw M5 x 25 2.00
GY150-E4- 13 Pin 8 x 14 2.00
GY150-E4- 14 Pin 3 x 11 2.00
GY150-E4- 15 Bolt M6 x 25 2.00
GY150-E4- 16 Bolt M6 x 35 2.00
GY150-E4- 17 Bolt M6 x 40 2.00
GY150-E4- 18 Bolt M6 x 50 2.00
E-5 Oil pump and Oil filter  
GY150-E5- 1 Driving Shaft 6.74
GY150-E5- 2 Oil Pump 48.20
GY150-E5- 3 Cover 4.72
GY150-E5- 4 Body 7.04
GY150-E5- 5 Pump Piece 1.56
GY150-E5- 6 Gasket 6.00
GY150-E5- 7 Driving Gear 6.00
GY150-E5- 8 Inner Rotator 6.00
GY150-E5- 9 Extend Rotator 6.00
GY150-E5- 10 Filter Body 16.20
GY150-E5- 11 Filter Cover 22.00
GY150-E5- 12 Oil Pipe 2.00
GY150-E5- 13 Spring 2.00
GY150-E5- 14 Washer 2.00
GY150-E5- 15 Gasket 2.00
GY150-E5- 16 Driven Gear  36.00
GY150-E5- 17 Screw M6 x 30 2.00
GY150-E5- 18 Nut 2.00
GY150-E5- 19 O-Ring 9.4 x 2.4 2.00
GY150-E5- 20 Bolt M5 x 20 2.00
GY150-E5- 21 Screw M4 x 12 2.00
GY150-E5- 22 Screw M5 x 13 2.00
GY150-E5- 23 Limit Pin 2.00
E-6 Clutch  
GY150-E6- 1 Complete Clutch Assy 232.00
E-7 Magneto Gen-set L.Crankcase Cover  
GY150-E7- 1 Front Cover (Left) 66.58
GY150-E7- 2 Rear Cover (Left) 46.10
GY150-E7- 3 Magneto Gen. Set 190.00
GY150-E7- 4 Fly Wheel Assy. 66.00
GY150-E7- 5 Stator Assy. 146.00
GY150-E7- 6 One-way device 42.00
GY150-E7- 7 One-way device bady n/a
GY150-E7- 8 Gasket n/a
GY150-E7- 9 Locating Pin 5x 12 2.00
GY150-E7- 10 Cover 16.46
GY150-E7- 11 Checking Cover 2.26
GY150-E7- 12 Checking Cover 2.02
GY150-E7- 13 Tranducer Assy. 26.00
GY150-E7- 14 Transducer Head n/a
GY150-E7- 15 Rubber Washer 10 x 16 x 0.5 n/a
GY150-E7- 16 O-ring 7 x 1.8 n/a
GY150-E7- 17 Nut M10 n/a
GY150-E7- 18 Transduser cable n/a
GY150-E7- 19 Joint 12.21
GY150-E7- 20 Clomp 2.00
GY150-E7- 21 Washer 8 x 23 x 3 2.00
GY150-E7- 22 Screw M8 x 40 2.00
GY150-E7- 23 Bolt M8 x 40 2.00
GY150-E7- 24 Bolt M6 x 28 2.00
GY150-E7- 25 Bolt M4 x 10 2.00
GY150-E7- 26 Bolt M6 x 10 2.00
GY150-E7- 27 O-Ring 13.8 x 2.5 2.00
GY150-E7- 28 O-Ring 27.4 x 2.4 2.00
GY150-E7- 29 O-Ring 63 x 3 2.00
GY150-E7- 30 Gasket 6.80
GY150-E7- 31 Locating Pin 8 x 14 2.00
GY150-E7- 32 Bolt M6 x 25 2.00
GY150-E7- 33 Bolt M6 x 35 2.00
GY150-E7- 34 Bolt M6 x 40 2.00
GY150-E7- 35 Bolt M6 x 55 2.00
GY150-E7- 36 Bolt M6 x 60 2.00
GY150-E7- 37 Bolt M6 x 20 2.00
E-8 Crankcase  
GY150-E8- 1 Right Piece 133.52
GY150-E8- 2 Gasket 12.00
GY150-E8- 3 Left Piece 202.85
GY150-E8- 4 Screw Cover 3.27
GY150-E8- 5 Filter Net 2.00
GY150-E8- 6 Spring 2.00
GY150-E8- 7 Air Pipe 3.27
GY150-E8- 8 Clamp 2.00
GY150-E8- 9 Supporting Piece 2.24
GY150-E8- 10 Stud (A) 4.50
GY150-E8- 11 Stud (B) 4.50
GY150-E8- 12 Bolt M6 x 55 2.00
GY150-E8- 13 Oil Seal 14 x 28 x 7 2.00
GY150-E8- 14 Locating Pin 10 x 14 2.00
GY150-E8- 15 Bolt M6 x 55 2.00
GY150-E8- 16 Bolt M6 x 50 2.00
GY150-E8- 17 Bearing 16.45
E9 Crankshaft and Piston  
GY150-E9- 1 Crankshaft Assy 190.74
GY150-E9- 2 Piston Ring Set 38.00
GY150-E9- 3 Piston 36.00
GY150-E9- 4 Piston Pin 4.14
GY150-E9- 5 Conrod 46.00
GY150-E9- 6 RightCrankshaft 43.66
GY150-E9- 7 Left Crankshaft 40.93
GY150-E9- 8 Pin 13.64
GY150-E9- 9 Timing Driving Gear 12.10
GY150-E9- 10 Key 2.00
GY150-E9- 11 Bearing 22.51
GY150-E9- 12 Roller Bearing 18.00
GY150-E9- 13 Circlip 4.55
E10 Transmission Device  
GY150-E10- 1 Driving Shaft 66.00
GY150-E10- 2 Driven Shaft 68.00
GY150-E10- 3 1st Driven Gear 16.20
GY150-E10- 4 Bush 2.00
GY150-E10- 5 Bush 2.00
GY150-E10- 6 2nd Driving Gear 32.40
GY150-E10- 7 2nd Driven Gear 32.40
GY150-E10- 8 3rd Driving Gear 32.40
GY150-E10- 9 3rd Driven Gear 32.40
GY150-E10- 10 4th Driving Gear 32.40
GY150-E10- 11 4th Driven Gear 32.40
GY150-E10- 12 5th Driving Gear 32.40
GY150-E10- 13 5th Driven Gear 32.40
GY150-E10- 14 Starting Gear 39.90
GY150-E10- 15 Starting Gear 24.10
GY150-E10- 16 Driving Sprocket 16.20
GY150-E10- 17 Dusk-Washer 2.00
GY150-E10- 18 Dusk-Washer 2.00
GY150-E10- 19 Dusk-Washer 2.00
GY150-E10- 20 Dusk-Washer 2.00
GY150-E10- 21 Washer 2.00
GY150-E10- 22 Spine Washer 2.00
GY150-E10- 23 Circlip 2.00
GY150-E10- 24 Oil Seal 20 x 34 x 7 4.10
GY150-E10- 25 Bolt M6 x 10 1.00
GY150-E10- 26 Locating Plate 2.00
GY150-E10- 27 Bearing 106 16.65
GY150-E10- 28 Bearing 202 12.56
GY150-E10- 29 Bearing 204 10.75
E11 Starting Shaft  
GY150-E11- 1 O-Ring 11.8 x 2.65 2.00
GY150-E11- 2 Starting Shaft 32.00
GY150-E11- 3 Ratchet Gear 16.00
GY150-E11- 4 Starting Shaft 65.00
GY150-E11- 5 Ratchet Spring 6.00
GY150-E11- 6 Guide Piece 2.00
GY150-E11- 7 Reset Spring 12.00
GY150-E11- 8 Spring Sleeve 2.00
GY150-E11- 9 Spring Seat 2.00
GY150-E11- 10 Locating Bolt 2.26
GY150-E11- 11 Washer 2.00
GY150-E11- 12 Washer 2.00
GY150-E11- 13 Circlip 16 2.00
GY150-E11- 14 Circlip 2.00
E12 Drum Set  
GY150-E12- 1 Controlling Piece I 24.00
GY150-E12- 2 Controlling Piece II 24.00
GY150-E12- 3 Controlling Piece III 24.00
GY150-E12- 4 Shaft 8.00
GY150-E12- 5 Pin B4 x 10 4.00
GY150-E12- 6 Drum 36.43
GY150-E12- 7 Controlling Piece 23.00
GY150-E12- 8 Limit Part 5.10
GY150-E12- 9 Reset Spring 4.15
GY150-E12- 10 Shaft 21.32
GY150-E12- 11 Controlling Block 4.09
GY150-E12- 12 Spring 4.45
GY150-E12- 13 Spring 4.45
GY150-E12- 14 Conceding Piece 6.66
GY150-E12- 15 Bolt M6 x 20 2.00
GY150-E12- 16 Washer 2.00
GY150-E12- 17 Bolt M6 x 25 2.00
GY150-E12- 18 Circlet 12 2.00
GY150-E12- 19 Circlet 14 2.00
E13 Starting Motor  
GY150-E13- 1 Starting Motor Assy 156.00
GY150-E13- 2 Gear 32.10
GY150-E13- 3 Gear 15.23
GY150-E13- 4 Gear 36.00
GY150-E13- 5 Starting Motor Assy n/a
GY150-E13- 6 Gear 12.52
GY150-E13- 7 Gear Shaft 1.28
GY150-E13- 8 Starting Motor Harnese 5.46
GY150-E13- 9 Rubber 1.36
GY150-E13- 10 Washer 2.00
GY150-E13- 11 Washer 6.5 x 12 x 1.2 2.00
GY150-E13- 12 Washer 6.5 x 10 x 1.8 2.00
GY150-E13- 13 Nut M6 2.00
GY150-E13- 14 O-Ring 24 x 3 2.00
GY150-E13- 15 Roller Bearing HK101410 2.62
GY150-E13- 16 Push Washer 10 x 20 x 10.5 2.00
GY150-E13- 17 Washer 3.63
GY150-E13- 18 Bush 2.00
GY150-E13- 19 Bolt M6 x 32 2.00
E14 Carburator  
GY150-E13- 1 Carburator Assy 165.00
F1 Frame  
GY150-F1- 1 Frame 498.00
GY150-F1- 2 Front Bracket 49.96
GY150-F1- 3 Bolt M8 x 75 2.00
GY150-F1- 4 Nut M8 2.00
GY150-F1- 5 Bolt M8 x 90 2.10
GY150-F1- 6 Upper R. append plank, Engine 12.38
GY150-F1- 7 "U" Rubber of fuel tank 3.36
GY150-F1- 8 Upper L. append plank, Engine 12.38
GY150-F1- 9 Bolt M10 x 165 5.04
GY150-F1- 10 Bolt 6.09
GY150-F1- 11 Bush 2.52
GY150-F1- 12 Bolt M6 x 35 2.00
GY150-F1- 13 Nut M6 2.00
GY150-F1- 14 Protect Clip 10.29
GY150-F1- 15 Rubber 2.94
GY150-F1- 16 Bush 2.00
GY150-F1- 17 Damping Rubber 4.00
GY150-F1- 18 Nut M10 2.00
GY150-F1- 19 Nut M8 2.00
F2 Front Cover  
GY150-F2- 1 Front  Cover 20.57
GY150-F2- 2 Bolt M6 x 16 2.00
GY150-F2- 3 Upper Stand, Front Cover 3.15
GY150-F2- 4 Bolt M6 x 12 2.00
F3 Front Fender  
GY150-F3- 1 Front Fender 42.10
GY150-F3- 2 Down stand, Front cover 8.40
GY150-F3- 3 Bolt M6 x 30 2.00
GY150-F3- 4 Nut M6 2.00
GY150-F3- 5 Stand, Front Fender 4.40
GY150-F3- 6 Bolt M6 x 20 2.00
GY150-F3- 7 Nut M6 2.00
F4 Handlebar  
GY150-F4- 1 Upper Connect Panel Comp. 96.10
GY150-F4- 2 Handelbar Pipe 44.34
GY150-F4- 3 Handelbar cover 20.57
GY150-F4- 4 Nut 7.88
GY150-F4- 5 Bolt M8 x 35 2.00
GY150-F4- 6 Upper Fastener 6.72
GY150-F4- 7 Washer 3.75
F5 Brake Handle Grip, Switch, Front Brake  
GY150-F5- 1 Right Grip c/w throttle tube 8.00
GY150-F5- 1.1 Throttle housing 8.10
GY150-F5- 2 Starting Switch 48.20
GY150-F5- 3 Flameout Switch 12.46
GY150-F5- 4 Hydraulic pressure brake assy 202.13
GY150-F5- 4.1 Brake Pads only 24.00
GY150-F5- 4.2 Brake Lever only 21.75
GY150-F5- 5 Handel lever jacket 5.46
GY150-F5- 6 Stand 16.37
GY150-F5- 7 Screw M6 x 12 2.00
GY150-F5- 8 Throttle Cable 24.00
GY150-F5- 9 Left Grip 8.00
GY150-F5- 10 Flameout Switch Assy. 12.46
GY150-F5- 11 Left handel lever 17.42
GY150-F5- 12 Clutch Cable 22.00
F6 Steering Stem  
GY150-F6- 1 Steering Stem 125.52
GY150-F6- 2 Bolt M10 x 40 2.00
GY150-F6- 3 Spring washer 10 3.57
GY150-F6- 4 Adjusting nut comp. 10.91
GY150-F6- 5 Race outer upper 6.93
GY150-F6- 6 Bearing 9.66
GY150-F6- 7 Race inner 4.83
GY150-F6- 8 Washer 4.20
GY150-F6- 9 Race outer lower 6.93
GY150-F6- 10 Stand 4.20
GY150-F6- 11 Jacket, brake hose 6.93
GY150-F6- 12 Bolt M6 x 12 2.00
F7 Side cover  
GY150-F7- 1 L. cover, fuel tank 41.14
GY150-F7- 2 R. cover, fuel tank 41.14
GY150-F7- 3 Screw M6 x 12 2.00
GY150-F7- 4 L. side cover 42.40
GY150-F7- 5 R. side cover 42.40
GY150-F7- 6 Screw M6 x 16 2.00
GY150-F7- 7 Washer 6 2.00
GY150-F7- 8 Rubber washer 6 2.00
F8 Front Shock Absorber  
GY150-F8- 1 Front L. shock absorber 187.86
GY150-F8- 2 Front R. shock absorber 187.86
F9 Exhaust Muffler  
GY150-F9- 1 Exhaust muffler assy. 184.40
GY150-F9- 2 Protect cover 54.57
GY150-F9- 3 Joint piece 3.36
GY150-F9- 4 Bolt M6 x 20 2.00
GY150-F9- 5 Gasket 6.65
GY150-F9- 6 Bolt M8 x 20 2.00
GY150-F9- 7 Bolt M8 x 20 2.00
GY150-F9- 8 Screw M6 x 12 2.00
GY150-F9- 9 Spring washer 6 2.00
GY150-F9- 10 Washer 6 2.00
GY150-F9- 11 Rubber 4.00
GY150-F9- 12 Bush 2.52
F10 Air Filter  
GY150-F10- 1 Air filter assy 48.00
GY150-F10- 2 bolt M6 x 16 2.00
F11 Fuel Tank  
GY150-F11- 1 Fuel Tank 179.47
GY150-F11- 2 Fuel Tank cover 10.29
GY150-F11- 3 Hose 4.83
GY150-F11- 4 Band 6.09
GY150-F11- 5 Bolt M6 x 40 2.00
GY150-F11- 6 Nut M6 2.00
GY150-F11- 7 Bolt M6 x 12 2.00
GY150-F11- 8 Washer 6 2.00
GY150-F11- 9 Tube 2.10
GY150-F11- 10 Fuel cock 18.00
GY150-F11- 11 Hose 9.66
GY150-F11- 12 Clip 5.00
GY150-F11- 13 Fixing seat 7.77
GY150-F11- 14 Fixing seat 7.77
GY150-F11- 15 Bolt M6 x 12 2.00
GY150-F11- 16 I - shaped Rubber 2.00
GY150-F11- 17 Tube 2.00
GY150-F11- 18 Damping rubber 2.00
GY150-F11- 19 Washer 6 2.00
F12 Seat  
GY150-F12- 1 Seat 125.00
F13 Front Wheel  
GY150-F13- 1 Front wheel rim - complete 175.27
GY150-F13- 2 Front spoke assy n/a
GY150-F13- 3 Front axle 11.75
GY150-F13- 4 Front tube 14.00
GY150-F13- 5 Front tire 65.00
GY150-F13- 6 Brake disk 81.86
GY150-F13- 7 Screw M6 x 11 2.00
GY150-F13- 8 Bush 4.78
GY150-F13- 9 Nut M12 2.00
GY150-F13- 10 Cushion webbing 4.00
GY150-F13- 11 Front rim - no spokes n/a
GY150-F13- 12 Bush 4.78
F14 Rear Wheel  
GY150-F14- 1 Rear wheel rim - complete 191.01
GY150-F14- 2 Rear rim - no spokes n/a
GY150-F14- 3 Rear tire 88.00
GY150-F14- 4 Rear tube 14.00
GY150-F14- 5 Cushion webbing 1.47
GY150-F14- 6 Rear axel 8.00
GY150-F14- 7 Sprocket stop piece 20.99
GY150-F14- 8 Inner spoke n/a
GY150-F14- 9 Outer spoke n/a
GY150-F14- 10 R. bush, rear wheel 6.30
GY150-F14- 11 Sprocket  3816.00
GY150-F14- 12 Bolt M10 x 30 2.00
GY150-F14- 13 L. bush, rear wheel 6.30
GY150-F14- 14 Nut M12 2.00
F15 Side stand and L. footrest  
GY150-F15- 1 Stand, L. footrest 32.95
GY150-F15- 2 Side stand 26.66
GY150-F15- 3 Pin 2.00
GY150-F15- 4 Nut M10 2.00
GY150-F15- 5 Sprint 2.00
GY150-F15- 6 L. footrest 34.84
GY150-F15- 7 Fixing pin, L. footrest 2.00
GY150-F15- 8 R. step spring 2.00
GY150-F15- 9 Washer 6 2.00
GY150-F15- 10 Pin 2 x 20 2.00
GY150-F15- 11 Bolt M10 x 20 2.00
GY150-F15- 12 Bolt M10 x 25 2.00
F16 Brake pedal and R. footrest  
GY150-F16- 1 Rear brake pedal 39.67
GY150-F16- 2 R. footrest 34.84
GY150-F16- 3 Fixing in, R. fotrest 2.00
GY150-F16- 4 R. Step spring 2.00
GY150-F16- 5 Bolt M10 x 1.25 x 35 2.00
GY150-F16- 6 Tube 10 x 17 x 28 4.00
GY150-F16- 7 Tube 10 x 22 x 9 4.00
GY150-F16- 8 Rear brake rod assy. 8.00
GY150-F16- 9 Pin 2.00
GY150-F16- 10 Pin2 x 20 2.00
GY150-F16- 11 Spring 2.00
GY150-F16- 12 Bolt M10 x 1.25 x 60 2.00
GY150-F16- 13 Bush 10 x 22 x 9 4.00
GY150-F16- 14 Washer 6 2.00
GY150-F16- 15 Pin 2 x 20 2.00
GY150-F16- 16 Stand, R. footrest 27.08
GY150-F16- 17 Kick Start 23.60
F17 Rear brake  
GY150-F17- 1 Rear Brake assy 90.89
GY150-F17- 2 Rear Brake cover 52.69
GY150-F17- 3 Rear Brake shoe assy. 24.00
GY150-F17- 4 Rear Brake spring 1.05
GY150-F17- 5 Rear Brake cam 9.66
GY150-F17- 6 Arm, rear brake 10.50
F18 Fork  
GY150-F18- 1 Fork assy 186.00
GY150-F18- 2 Inner bush, fork 12.00
GY150-F18- 3 Fork spindle 8.00
GY150-F18- 4 Dust cap 3.15
GY150-F18- 5 Oil seal, inner bush, fork 6.75
GY150-F18- 6 Checkpost, chain 16.00
GY150-F18- 7 Bolt M6 x 16 2.00
GY150-F18- 8 Chain cover 18.05
GY150-F18- 9 Screw M6 x 12 2.00
GY150-F18- 10 Lower protect plank, chain cover 7.77
GY150-F18- 11 Bolt M6 x 12 2.00
GY150-F18- 12 Nut M12 2.00
GY150-F18- 13 Washer 6 2.00
GY150-F18- 14 Fixing piece, chain checkpost 3.57
GY150-F18- 15 Chain 65.20
F19 Rear shock absorber  
GY150-F19- 1 Rear shock absorber assy. 168.55
GY150-F19- 2 Bolt M10 x 55 2.00
GY150-F19- 3 Nut M8 2.00
GY150-F19- 4 Bolt M8 x 50 2.52
GY150-F19- 5 Swing Frame 62.76
GY150-F19- 6 Bolt M10 x 115 2.00
GY150-F19- 7 Bolt M10 x 73 2.00
GY150-F19- 8 Bolt M10 x 65 2.00
GY150-F19- 9 Dust cap 2.00
GY150-F19- 10 Swing frame, shock absorber 56.04
GY150-F19- 11 Nut M8 2.00
GY150-F19- 12 Nut M10 2.00
GY150-F19- 13 Tube 1 4.20
GY150-F19- 14 Tube 2 4.20
GY150-F19- 15 Tube 3 4.20
GY150-F19- 16 Tube 5.46
F20 Rear Fender  
GY150-F20- 1 Rear Fender 44.00
GY150-F20- 2 Bolt M6 x 12 2.00
GY150-F20- 3 Nut M6 2.00
GY150-F20- 4 Fr. breakwater 13.64
GY150-F20- 5 Bolt 2.00
F21 Battery and Box  
GY150-F21- 1 Battery Box 21.00
GY150-F21- 2 Battery 109.15
GY150-F21- 3 Band 4.00
GY150-F21- 4 Bolt M8 x 16 2.00
F22 Electrical  
GY150-F22- 1 Main Wire Harness 48.49
GY150-F22- 2 Main Switch cock 25.19
GY150-F22- 3 Starter Relay Assy 18.00
GY150-F22- 4 Ignition Coil Assy 28.00
GY150-F22- 5 Bolt M6 x 20 2.00
GY150-F22- 6 Rectifier and Regulator assy 25.61
GY150-F22- 7 Bolt M6 x 12 2.00
GY150-F22- 8 C.D.I. Unit Assy 65.00