PARTS LIST  
JS200Y DIRT BIKE
Figure Ref # Description Price
 
F-1 1 Throttle cable 24.00
2 Clutch cable 22.00
3 Right handle bar switch 50.52
4 Stop switch 24.00
5 Front brake assy 363.84
5-1 Brake lever 24.00
Front brake master cylinder 172.00
Front brake caliper 168.00
Front brake pad - set 32.00
6 Right grip assy 16.00
7 Left grip 9.00
8 Left handlebar 23.76
9 Handlebar tube hoop 2.00
10 Screw hole top Cap 1.00
 
F-2 1 Handlebar tube assy 58.56
2 upper connecting plate 74.04
3 bolt m8x35 1.00
4 handlebar clip 7.20
5 protecting hood of handlebar tube 34.80
6 front face plate 9.23
7 big cylinder head screw 1.00
8 rubber washer 1.00
9 upper bracket assy of frnt face plate 6.24
10 screw m16x6 1.00
11 washer 6 1.00
12 washer 6-140HV 1.00
 
F-3 1 brake pipe bracket  
2 steering seat assy 124.00
3 bearing seat ring 12.00
4 steel ball 4.7625 g10 5.52
5 bearing seat ring 1 8.00
6 bearing seat ring 8.00
7 lower bracket of front face plate 4.20
8 adjusting nut assy 11.52
9 steering axle nut 7.20
10 screw m6x16 1.00
11 washer 6 1.00
12 washer 6-140HV 1.00
 
F-4 1 bolt m6x30 1.00
2 front fender 51.24
3 rubber washer 3.84
4 liner 4.92
5 washer 6-140HV 2.00
6 front fender of supporting 16.00
 
F-5 1 right front shock 321.00
2 left front shock absorber 321.00
 
F-6 1 Supporting Ring 2.28
2 Front Wheel Shaft 12.00
3 Left Sleeve of Front Wheel 3.23
4 Inner Spoke of Left Side n/a
5 Outer Spoke of Left Side n/a
6 Outer Spoke Right Side n/a
7 Innter Spoke of Right Side n/a
8 Front Hub n/a
9 Front Brake Disk 97.68
10 Axle Sleeve 5.76
11 Front Rim 222.00
12 Outer Tyre of Front Wheel 82.00
13 Inner Tyre of Front Wheel 26.60
14 Pad Belt 3.00
15 Bolt M8X25 1.00
16 Oil Seal 37X23X7 9.00
17 Bearing 16301 6.00
18 Bearing Nut of Front Wheet 6.00
19 Nut M12X1.25 1.32
20 Pin 3.2X30 4.00
21 Right Sleeve Assy of Front Wheel 6.00
22 Front Wheel - COMPLETE 322.00
Front Brake Pad 32.00
 
F-7 1 Rear Brake 81.24
2 Rear Wheel Shaft 8.88
3 Right Sleeve of Rear Wheel 4.08
4 Rear Brake Cover 36.00
5 Rear Brake Shoe Assy 32.88
6 Rear Brake Cam 4.00
7 Indicating Plate 4.00
8 Tension Spring 4.00
9 Rear Brake Arm 6.00
10 Washer 8-140HV 2.00
11 Sealed Part 4.00
12 Brake Bolt 5.00
13 Washer 8-140HV 1.00
14 Nut M8 1.00
15 Nut M6 1.00
16 Pin 2X16 1.00
17 Bolt M6X35 1.00
 
F-8 1 Chain Adjuster 15.60
2 Sprocket 80.88
3 Shock Block 4.80
4 Left Bushing of Rear Wheel 2.76
5 Inside Spoke n/a
6 Outside Spoke n/a
7 Rear Wheel Hub n/a
8 Bearing Bushing 4.00
9 Rear Whell Rim - COMPLETE 175.08
10 Tire 4.10-18 88.00
11 Tube 26.00
12 Rear Spacer 1.68
13 Bolt - pressed fit - each 2.75
14 Nut M15X1.5 2.04
15 Nut M8 1.00
16 Cirlip 58 1.00
17  Oil Seal 6.00
18 Nut M6 1.00
19 Washer 6 1.00
20 Washer 6-140HV 1.00
21 Pin 3.2X30 1.00
22 Bearing 16302 1.00
23 Spacer 11.52
24 Spoke Nut n/a
 
F-9 1 Fuel Tank Cover Assy 32.28
2 Decorative Case of Fuel Tank 110.64
3 Bolt M6X16 1.00
4 Fuel Tank     251.04
5 Screw M6X20 1.00
6 washer 6-140HV 1.00
7 Right Bracket Assy 4.00
8 Spring 4.00
9 Right Guide Plate 8.64
10 Nut M6 1.00
11 Left Bracket Assy 4.00
12 Left Guide Plate 8.64
13 Bolt M6X25 1.00
14 Gasket 4.00
15 Fuel Tank Installing Rubber Ring 4.00
16 Fuel Cock 22.92
17 Screw M6X12 1.00
18 washer 6-140HV 1.00
19 Clip 1.00
20 Fuel Pipe 4.00
21 big cylinder head screw 6.48
22 rubber washer 2.88
 
F-10 1 Right Side Cover 43.92
2 Left Side Cover 43.92
3 Fruss-Head Screw 2.00
4 rubber washer 2.88
5 Rear Case 34.50
 
F-11 1 Connecting Pipe n/a
2 Case Assy n/a
3 O-Ring n/a
4 Case Cover Assy n/a
5 Self-tapping screw M3.8X12 n/a
6 Self-tapping screw M4.8X25 n/a
7 Rubber Core n/a
8 Gasket n/a
9 Bolt M6X25 n/a
10 Filter Net Fastening Plate n/a
11 Hose n/a
12 Filtering Net Fastening Plate n/a
13 Clamp Assy n/a
14 Screw M4X30 n/a
15 Self-tapping Screw n/a
16 Clip n/a
17 Air Filter 75.60
 
F-12 1 Silencer Conecting Block 3.00
2 Silencer Installing Gasket 3.72
3 Exhaust Pipe Washer 6.00
4 Washer 6-140HV 1.00
5 Silencer Assy 278.40
6 Exhaust Pipe Washer 28.92
7 Exhaust Pipe protection Plate 14.52
8 Silencer protectionplate 28.92
9 silencer clamp 5.76
10 sealing cartridge 7.20
11 capped nut 4.00
12 Bolt DM8X20 1.00
13 Bolt M8X30 1.00
14 Screw M6X10 1.00
15 Washer 6 1.00
16 Screw M6X6 1.00
17 Heat-insulating washer 5.00
18 Washer 8-140HV 1.00
19 Washer 8-140HV 1.00
20 Nut M8 1.00
 
F13 1 Change Speed Pedal 18.20
2 Change Speed Lever Cover n/a
3 Kick Start Lever Assy 36.60
4 Kick Start Crank Throw Bracket see 13-3 above
5 Rear Brake Conecting Cover 6.96
6 Butterfly Nut 1.20
7 Brake Connecting Lever Axle Pin 2.00
8 Spring 1.44
9 Rear Brake Arm 35.76
10 Return Spring 5.52
11 Side Stand 52.68
12 Side Stand Tension Spring 1.68
13 Compression Spring see 13-3 above
14 Side Stand Bolt 1.44
15 Nut M10X1.25 1.00
16 Washer 1.00
17 Bolt M6X25 1.00
18 Nut M6 1.00
19 Nut M1-X1.25 1.00
20 Pin 2X16 1.00
21 Washer 6-140HV 1.00
22 Circlip 8 see 13-3 above
23 Bushing 1.00
24 Bolt M6X20 1.00
25 Bolt M8X40 1.00
26 Steel Ball 6.000 see 13-3 above
27 Pin see 13-3 above
28 Kick Start Lever Assy see 13-3 above
29 Rear Brake Connecting Fender 7.20
 
F-14 1 Axle Pin 8X40 n/a
2 Right Pedal Assy n/a
3 Return Spring of Right Pedal n/a
4 Connecting Seat Assy/Right Pedal n/a
5 Connecting Seat Assy/Left Pedal n/a
6 Left Pedal Assy n/a
7 Return spring of Left Pedal n/a
8 Shock Cover n/a
9 Bolt M8X40 n/a
10 Shock Gasket n/a
11 Washer 8-140HV n/a
12 Pin 3.2X14 n/a
13 Right Front Foot Rest 36.24
14 Left Front Foot Rest 36.24
 
F-15 1 Chain cover 18.80
2 Brake Bolt 1.00
3 Washer 1.00
4 Chain 08MB-130 46.00
5 Rear Arm 420.00
6 Seal quar 7.32
7 Dust Boot Unit 3.72
8 Rear Arm Axle 9.48
9 Head Screw 1.00
10 Washer 12-140HV 1.00
11 Nut M12X1.25 1.00
12 Pin 3.2X30 1.00
13 Washer 8-140HV 1.00
14 Nut M8 1.00
15 Pin 2X16 1.00
16 Screw M6X12 1.00
17 Screw m6X12 1.00
18 Washer 1.00
19 Bolt M10X24 1.00
20 Nut M8 1.00
21 Washer 8-140HV 1.00
22 Pin 2X16 1.00
23 Cut-off Shoulder 2.88
24 Chain Adjuster 17.40
25 Washer 6-140HV 1.00
26 Washer 6 1.00
27 Nut M6 1.00
 
F-16 1 Rear Shock Absorber 312.36
2 Bolt M10X1.25X65 0.48
3 Bolt M10X80 0.60
4 Nut M10X1.25 0.96
 
F-17 1  L graphic 1 of ornamental hood of fuel tank n/a
2 R graphic 1 of ornamental hood of fuel tank n/a
3 warning mark n/a
4 quality approval graphic n/a
5 manufacturer graphic n/a
6 symbol graphic n/a
7 R graphic of rear wheel fork n/a
8 L graphic of rear wheel fork n/a
9 Graphic 2 of Left Side cover n/a
10 Graphic 2 of Right side of cover n/a
11 L graphic 2 of ornamental hood of fuel tank n/a
12 R graphic 2 of ornamental hood of fuel tank n/a
13 Graphic 1 of left side cover n/a
14 Graphic 2 of Right side of cover n/a
15 L graphic 3 of ornamental hood of fuel tank n/a
16 R graphic 3 of ornamental hood of fuel tank n/a
17 model graphic n/a
 
F-18 1 Rubber Washer 1.00
2 Rear Fender 24.00
3 Rear protector washer 6.20
4 washer 1.00
5 nut 1.00
6 bolt 1.00
 
F-19 1 Frame n/a
2 Spout plug of frame 4.00
3 upper connectint plate of engine 12.00
4 overflow pipe clamp 8.00
5 rubber pad 8.00
6 liner 4.00
7 front susp plate assy of engine 6.36
8 rubber buffer 2.00
9 protecting plate assy 54.84
10 rubber washer 2.00
11 bolt M10X10 2.00
12 sleeve 2.00
13 Washer 8-140HV 2.00
14 bolt M8X35 2.00
15 Nut M8 2.00
16 Nut M10X1.25 2.00
17 Bolt M6X25 2.00
18 Bolt M8X55 2.00
19 Bolt M8X65 2.00
20 Bolt M8X90 2.00
21 Mounting block of air filter 2.00
22 battery box 40.56
 
F-20 1 tool box body 16.60
2 rubber bolt 6.24
3 callar 2.00
4 liner 2.00
5 tool kit 24.00
6 wrench 8-10 n/a
7 wrench 13-16 n/a
8 wrench 14-17 n/a
9 screwdriver lever n/a
10 tool bag n/a
11 special wrench n/a
12 sleeve wrench n/a
13 plug driver n/a
14 double-head driver n/a
15 bolt M8X20 1.00
16 Bolt M6X20 1.00
 
F-21 1 Seat 153.36
2 Bolt M8X20 1.00
 
F-22 1 CDI Assy 65.00
2 ignition coil assy 47.28
3 wire harness assy 59.64
4 rectification regulator 39.00
5 battery assy 88.00
6 fuse box 12.00
7 wire harness 1 2.00
8 starter relay 27.96
9 bolt M6X20 1.00
 
E-1 1 Cylinder head component 245.00
2 guide pipe of intake valve 4.00
3 guide pipe of exhaust valve 4.00
4 cylinder body 267.72
5 cylinder gasket 8.00
6 cylinder head gasket 12.00
7 rubber plug 4.00
8 gasket 4.00
9 valve cover 9.00
10 intake pipe assy 14.64
11 left side cover 21.00
12 high pressure cleat 4.00
13 bolt M6X120 4.00
14 pan-head bolt 92140-06035B 4.00
15 washer 4.00
16 cover-shape nut 4.00
17 O-ring 4.00
18 O-ring 10X1.6 4.00
19 O-Ring 4.00
20 O-Ring 35X3 4.00
21 double-head bolt 92120-0603-23 4.00
22 double-head bolt 92120-06028-23 4.00
23 nut M6 4.00
24 washer 4.00
25 locating pin 92401-10014 4.00
26 locating pin 92401-10020 4.00
27 pan head bolt 92130-06020 4.00
28 resistance type spark plug 7.00
 
E-2 1 Oil Catch hood 21.00
2 right bearing of cam shaft 9.00
3 cam shaft assy 22.00
4 swaying arm 12.00
5 swaying arm axle 12.00
6 locating board of swaying arm axle 6.00
7 intake valve 32.00
8 exhaust valve 32.00
9 outer spring of valve 6.00
10 inner spring of valve 6.00
11 spring seat 6.00
12 outer spring seat 6.00
13 inner spring seat 6.00
14 lock clamp 6.00
15 adjusting screw of valve gap 6.00
16 adjusting nut of valve gap 6.00
17 screw M6X20 4.00
 
E-3 1 Timing driven sprocket  
2 timing chain  
3 chain adjusting board  
4 bolt M6X10  
5 chain guide board  
6 locating pin axle of adjusting board  
7 washer  
8 tensioner head  
9 locating end cap  
10 steel wire circlip  
11 bushing  
12 nut  
13 threaded rod  
14 flat washer  
15 plane volume spring  
16 tensioner body  
17 inner hexagon cylindrical head scre M6X16  
18 semi-round head screw  
19 sealing ring  
20 washer  
21 paper pad  
22 rubber cap  
23 tensioner key  
24 tensioner component  
 
E-4 1 right crank case cover 87.00
2 right crank case cover gasket 8.00
3 oil pipe joint bolt 4.00
4 engine oil stick 8.00
5 clutch operating rod 21.00
6 reset spring 6.00
7 O-ring 4.00
8 oil seat 12X22X25 8.00
9 washer 4.00
10 oil seal 16X28X7 8.00
11 O-ring 4.00
12 locating pin 92401-08014 4.00
13 cylindrical pin 3X12 4.00
14 pan head bolt 9210-06040B 4.00
15 pan head bolt 02140-06025B 4.00
16 pan head bolt 92140-06050B 4.00
17 oil pipe assy 4.00
18 visual oil seal 17X25X7 8.00
19 ornamental cover of right cover 12.00
20 panhead bolt 92140-06012 4.00
 
E-5 1 drive shaft  
2 oil pump part  
3 clrclip 5  
4 oil pump body  
5 pin B2.5X10  
6 oil pump cover  
7 drive gear of oil pump  
8 inner rotor of oil pump  
9 outer rotor of oil pump  
10 filter case  
11 filter case cover  
12 oil pipe  
13 pagoda spring  
14 butterfly washer  
15 gasket  
16 primary drive gear  
17 screw M6X30  
18 round nut  
19 O-ring 9.4X2.4  
20 screw M4X10  
21 screw M5X12  
22 limit clip  
 
E-6 1 butterfly washer  
2 outer case assy of clutch  
3 center cover of clutch  
4 friction plate of clutch  
5 clutch plate  
6 clutch pressure plate  
7  lutch raising plate  
8 clutch raising rod  
9 clutch spring  
10 flange  
11 round nut  
12 spline clrclip  
13 bearing 7000103  
14 complete clutch 285.00
 
E-7 1 front left cover 87.00
2 rear left cover 40.56
3 sensor unit 16.00
4 magneto part 227.00
5 rotor unit 114.96
6 stator unit 128.00
7 wire plate 4.00
8 sealing-ring of upper left cover 4.00
9 positioning set pin 4.00
10 upper view-hole cover 4.00
11 view-hole cover 4.00
12 bolt 4.00
13 washer 4.00
14 O-sealring 4.00
15 sealing-ring of front left cover 6.00
16 O-seal ring of 4.00
17 O-seal ring of 4.00
18 Bolt 92140-06020B 4.00
19 screw M5X16 4.00
20 Screw M5X30 4.00
21 Screw M5X12 4.00
22 Washer 5 4.00
23 Bolt 92140-06025B 4.00
24 unilateral transducer 24.00
25 upper left cover 32.00
26 screw M6X12 4.00
27 bolt 92140-06045B 4.00
28 bolt 92140-06025B 4.00
29 Bolt 92140-06045B 4.00
30 switch board unit 4.00
21 Nut M10X1  4.00
32 shift switch clamp unit 4.00
33 Bolt 92140-06016B 4.00
 
E-8 1 right crankcase  
2 seal pad of crankcase  
3 left crankcase  
4 valve cover 12.00
5 Filter Net Fastening Plate 8.00
6 fixing spring 6.00
7 breather tube  
8 pipe clamp  
9 locating board of clutch cable  
10 cylinder stud bolt (A)  
11 cylinder stud bolt (B)  
12 oil sealing  
13 O-seal ring     
14 bolt M6X60  
15 positioning set pin  
16 bolt  
17 needle bearing  
18 O-Seal ring  
19 washer  
20 oil pipe bolt  
21 oil pile unit  
22 radiator parts  
 
E-9 1 div. componenents/crank connecting rod 265.00
2 piston ring A 37.80
Piston ring B 37.80
oil control ring 30.24
3 piston 17.04
4 piston pin 8.00
5 connectint rod  
6 right crank  
7 left crankcase  
8 crank pin unit  
9 timing drive sprocket wheel  
10 semicircular key  
11 ball bearing  
12 needle bearing 12.00
13 piston pin stopper 1.00
 
E-10 1 main axle  
2 secondary axle  
3 1st gear pinion  
4 collar  
5 collar  
6 2nd gear pinion  
7 2nd gear wheel  
8 3rd gear pinion  
9 3rd gear pinion  
10 4th gear pinion  
11 4th gear wheel  
12 5th gear pinion  
13 5th gear wheel  
14 starting combination gear  
15 starting gap bridge gear  
16 drive sprocket  
17 thrust washer  
18 thrust washer  
19 limit washer  
20 thrust washer  
21 washer  
22 spline washer  
23 clrclip    
24 oil seal 20X34X7  
25 bolt M6X10  
26 locating plate of drive chain  
27 bearing 204  
28 bearing 204  
29 bearing 204  
30 collar  
 
E-11 1 O-ring 1.8X2.65  
2 starting gear  
3 starting ratchet  
4 starting shaft  
5 ratchet spring  
6 guide plate  
7 return spring  
8 inner sleeve of spring  
9 spring base  
10 limit nut  
11 thrust washer  
12 thrust washer  
13 circlip  
14 circlip  
 
E-12 1 shift fork 1  
2 shift fork III  
3 shift fork II   
4 shift fork axle  
5 gearshift drum  
6 shift plate  
7 positioning plate unit  
8 reset spring  
9 gearshift axle unit  
10 active shift fork  
11 pressed spring  
12 reset spring  
13 gear trigger unit  
14 bolt M6X20  
15 thrust washer  
16 bolt M6X25  
17 circlip 12  
18 circlip 14  
19 pin B4X10  
 
E-13 1 carburetor unit 282.00
2 float needle unit n/a
3 float needle nang spring n/a
4 float unit n/a
5 float pin n/a
6 seal ring of float chamber n/a
7 O-ring n/a
8 oil plug screw n/a
9 plunger n/a
10 float cover unit n/a
11 oil needle n/a
12 dust proof bush n/a
13 positioning plate of air choke n/a
14 overflowing oil pipe n/a
15 main foaming pipe n/a
16 ventilate pipe n/a
17 screw M4X16 n/a
18 screw M5X12-Q n/a
19 lock ring n/a
20 main jet n/a
21 idle foaming pipe n/a
22 nozzle n/a
23 idle adjusting screw n/a
24 idle adjusting spring n/a
25 washer n/a
26 O-ring n/a
27 lever of air choke n/a
28 end cover n/a
29 washer 5 n/a
30 plunger adjusting screw n/a
31 plunger adjusting spring n/a
32 oil needle adjusting circlip n/a
33 oil needle limiting plate n/a
34 reset spring of plunger cover n/a
35 seal gasket of plunger cover n/a
36 plunge cover n/a
37 adjusting screw of valve gap n/a
38 O-ring n/a
 
E-14 1 starting motor components 217.92
2 siamese gear unit  
3 axle gear  
4 disk-shaped gear unit  
5 thrust washer  
6 driving axle  
7 needle bearing HK101410  
8 O-ring  
PARTS LIST  
JS200Y DIRT BIKE
Fig. Ref. Description Price
 
F-1 1 Throttle cable 24.00
F-1 2 Clutch cable 22.00
F-1 3 Right handle bar switch 50.52
F-1 4 Stop switch 24.00
F-1 5 Front brake assy 363.84
F-1 5-1 Brake lever 24.00
F-1 5-2 Front brake master cylinder 172.00
F-1 5-3 Front brake caliper 168.00
F-1 5-4 Front brake pad - set 32.00
F-1 6 Right grip assy 16.00
F-1 7 Left grip 9.00
F-1 8 Left handlebar 23.76
F-1 9 Handlebar tube hoop 2.00
F-1 10 Screw hole top Cap 1.00
 
F-2 1 Handlebar tube assy 58.56
F-2 2 upper connecting plate 74.04
F-2 3 bolt m8x35 1.00
F-2 4 handlebar clip 7.20
F-2 5 protecting hood of handlebar tube 34.80
F-2 6 front face plate 9.23
F-2 7 big cylinder head screw 1.00
F-2 8 rubber washer 1.00
F-2 9 upper bracket assy of frnt face plate 6.24
F-2 10 screw m16x6 1.00
F-2 11 washer 6 1.00
F-2 12 washer 6-140HV 1.00
 
F-3 1 brake pipe bracket  
F-3 2 steering seat assy 124.00
F-3 3 bearing seat ring 12.00
F-3 4 steel ball 4.7625 g10 5.52
F-3 5 bearing seat ring 1 8.00
F-3 6 bearing seat ring 8.00
F-3 7 lower bracket of front face plate 4.20
F-3 8 adjusting nut assy 11.52
F-3 9 steering axle nut 7.20
F-3 10 screw m6x16 1.00
F-3 11 washer 6 1.00
F-3 12 washer 6-140HV 1.00
 
F-4 1 bolt m6x30 1.00
F-4 2 front fender 51.24
F-4 3 rubber washer 3.84
F-4 4 liner 4.92
F-4 5 washer 6-140HV 2.00
F-4 6 front fender of supporting 16.00
 
F-5 1 right front shock 321.00
F-5 2 left front shock absorber 321.00
 
F-6 1 Supporting Ring 2.28
F-6 2 Front Wheel Shaft 12.00
F-6 3 Left Sleeve of Front Wheel 3.23
F-6 4 Inner Spoke of Left Side n/a
F-6 5 Outer Spoke of Left Side n/a
F-6 6 Outer Spoke Right Side n/a
F-6 7 Innter Spoke of Right Side n/a
F-6 8 Front Hub n/a
F-6 9 Front Brake Disk 97.68
F-6 10 Axle Sleeve 5.76
F-6 11 Front Rim 222.00
F-6 12 Outer Tyre of Front Wheel 82.00
F-6 13 Inner Tyre of Front Wheel 26.60
F-6 14 Pad Belt 3.00
F-6 15 Bolt M8X25 1.00
F-6 16 Oil Seal 37X23X7 9.00
F-6 17 Bearing 16301 6.00
F-6 18 Bearing Nut of Front Wheet 6.00
F-6 19 Nut M12X1.25 1.32
F-6 20 Pin 3.2X30 4.00
F-6 21 Right Sleeve Assy of Front Wheel 6.00
F-6 22 Front Wheel - COMPLETE 322.00
F-6 23 Front Brake Pad 32.00
 
F-7 1 Rear Brake 81.24
F-7 2 Rear Wheel Shaft 8.88
F-7 3 Right Sleeve of Rear Wheel 4.08
F-7 4 Rear Brake Cover 36.00
F-7 5 Rear Brake Shoe Assy 32.88
F-7 6 Rear Brake Cam 4.00
F-7 7 Indicating Plate 4.00
F-7 8 Tension Spring 4.00
F-7 9 Rear Brake Arm 6.00
F-7 10 Washer 8-140HV 2.00
F-7 11 Sealed Part 4.00
F-7 12 Brake Bolt 5.00
F-7 13 Washer 8-140HV 1.00
F-7 14 Nut M8 1.00
F-7 15 Nut M6 1.00
F-7 16 Pin 2X16 1.00
F-7 17 Bolt M6X35 1.00
 
F-8 1 Chain Adjuster 15.60
F-8 2 Sprocket 80.88
F-8 3 Shock Block 4.80
F-8 4 Left Bushing of Rear Wheel 2.76
F-8 5 Inside Spoke n/a
F-8 6 Outside Spoke n/a
F-8 7 Rear Wheel Hub n/a
F-8 8 Bearing Bushing 4.00
F-8 9 Rear Whell Rim - COMPLETE 175.08
F-8 10 Tire 4.10-18 88.00
F-8 11 Tube 26.00
F-8 12 Rear Spacer 1.68
F-8 13 Bolt - pressed fit - each 2.75
F-8 14 Nut M15X1.5 2.04
F-8 15 Nut M8 1.00
F-8 16 Cirlip 58 1.00
F-8 17  Oil Seal 6.00
F-8 18 Nut M6 1.00
F-8 19 Washer 6 1.00
F-8 20 Washer 6-140HV 1.00
F-8 21 Pin 3.2X30 1.00
F-8 22 Bearing 16302 1.00
F-8 23 Spacer 11.52
F-8 24 Spoke Nut n/a
 
F-9 1 Fuel Tank Cover Assy 32.28
F-9 2 Decorative Case of Fuel Tank 110.64
F-9 3 Bolt M6X16 1.00
F-9 4 Fuel Tank     251.04
F-9 5 Screw M6X20 1.00
F-9 6 washer 6-140HV 1.00
F-9 7 Right Bracket Assy 4.00
F-9 8 Spring 4.00
F-9 9 Right Guide Plate 8.64
F-9 10 Nut M6 1.00
F-9 11 Left Bracket Assy 4.00
F-9 12 Left Guide Plate 8.64
F-9 13 Bolt M6X25 1.00
F-9 14 Gasket 4.00
F-9 15 Fuel Tank Installing Rubber Ring 4.00
F-9 16 Fuel Cock 22.92
F-9 17 Screw M6X12 1.00
F-9 18 washer 6-140HV 1.00
F-9 19 Clip 1.00
F-9 20 Fuel Pipe 4.00
F-9 21 big cylinder head screw 6.48
F-9 22 rubber washer 2.88
 
F-10 1 Right Side Cover 43.92
F-10 2 Left Side Cover 43.92
F-10 3 Fruss-Head Screw 2.00
F-10 4 rubber washer 2.88
F-10 5 Rear Case 34.50
 
F-11 1 Connecting Pipe n/a
F-11 2 Case Assy n/a
F-11 3 O-Ring n/a
F-11 4 Case Cover Assy n/a
F-11 5 Self-tapping screw M3.8X12 n/a
F-11 6 Self-tapping screw M4.8X25 n/a
F-11 7 Rubber Core n/a
F-11 8 Gasket n/a
F-11 9 Bolt M6X25 n/a
F-11 10 Filter Net Fastening Plate n/a
F-11 11 Hose n/a
F-11 12 Filtering Net Fastening Plate n/a
F-11 13 Clamp Assy n/a
F-11 14 Screw M4X30 n/a
F-11 15 Self-tapping Screw n/a
F-11 16 Clip n/a
F-11 17 Air Filter 75.60
 
F-12 1 Silencer Conecting Block 3.00
F-12 2 Silencer Installing Gasket 3.72
F-12 3 Exhaust Pipe Washer 6.00
F-12 4 Washer 6-140HV 1.00
F-12 5 Silencer Assy 278.40
F-12 6 Exhaust Pipe Washer 28.92
F-12 7 Exhaust Pipe protection Plate 14.52
F-12 8 Silencer protectionplate 28.92
F-12 9 silencer clamp 5.76
F-12 10 sealing cartridge 7.20
F-12 11 capped nut 4.00
F-12 12 Bolt DM8X20 1.00
F-12 13 Bolt M8X30 1.00
F-12 14 Screw M6X10 1.00
F-12 15 Washer 6 1.00
F-12 16 Screw M6X6 1.00
F-12 17 Heat-insulating washer 5.00
F-12 18 Washer 8-140HV 1.00
F-12 19 Washer 8-140HV 1.00
F-12 20 Nut M8 1.00
 
F13 1 Change Speed Pedal 18.20
F13 2 Change Speed Lever Cover n/a
F13 3 Kick Start Lever Assy 36.60
F13 4 Kick Start Crank Throw Bracket see 13-3 above
F13 5 Rear Brake Conecting Cover 6.96
F13 6 Butterfly Nut 1.20
F13 7 Brake Connecting Lever Axle Pin 2.00
F13 8 Spring 1.44
F13 9 Rear Brake Arm 35.76
F13 10 Return Spring 5.52
F13 11 Side Stand 52.68
F13 12 Side Stand Tension Spring 1.68
F13 13 Compression Spring see 13-3 above
F13 14 Side Stand Bolt 1.44
F13 15 Nut M10X1.25 1.00
F13 16 Washer 1.00
F13 17 Bolt M6X25 1.00
F13 18 Nut M6 1.00
F13 19 Nut M1-X1.25 1.00
F13 20 Pin 2X16 1.00
F13 21 Washer 6-140HV 1.00
F13 22 Circlip 8 see 13-3 above
F13 23 Bushing 1.00
F13 24 Bolt M6X20 1.00
F13 25 Bolt M8X40 1.00
F13 26 Steel Ball 6.000 see 13-3 above
F13 27 Pin see 13-3 above
F13 28 Kick Start Lever Assy see 13-3 above
F13 29 Rear Brake Connecting Fender 7.20
 
F-14 1 Axle Pin 8X40 n/a
F-14 2 Right Pedal Assy n/a
F-14 3 Return Spring of Right Pedal n/a
F-14 4 Connecting Seat Assy/Right Pedal n/a
F-14 5 Connecting Seat Assy/Left Pedal n/a
F-14 6 Left Pedal Assy n/a
F-14 7 Return spring of Left Pedal n/a
F-14 8 Shock Cover n/a
F-14 9 Bolt M8X40 n/a
F-14 10 Shock Gasket n/a
F-14 11 Washer 8-140HV n/a
F-14 12 Pin 3.2X14 n/a
F-14 13 Right Front Foot Rest 36.24
F-14 14 Left Front Foot Rest 36.24
 
F-15 1 Chain cover 18.80
F-15 2 Brake Bolt 1.00
F-15 3 Washer 1.00
F-15 4 Chain 08MB-130 46.00
F-15 5 Rear Arm 420.00
F-15 6 Seal quar 7.32
F-15 7 Dust Boot Unit 3.72
F-15 8 Rear Arm Axle 9.48
F-15 9 Head Screw 1.00
F-15 10 Washer 12-140HV 1.00
F-15 11 Nut M12X1.25 1.00
F-15 12 Pin 3.2X30 1.00
F-15 13 Washer 8-140HV 1.00
F-15 14 Nut M8 1.00
F-15 15 Pin 2X16 1.00
F-15 16 Screw M6X12 1.00
F-15 17 Screw m6X12 1.00
F-15 18 Washer 1.00
F-15 19 Bolt M10X24 1.00
F-15 20 Nut M8 1.00
F-15 21 Washer 8-140HV 1.00
F-15 22 Pin 2X16 1.00
F-15 23 Cut-off Shoulder 2.88
F-15 24 Chain Adjuster 17.40
F-15 25 Washer 6-140HV 1.00
F-15 26 Washer 6 1.00
F-15 27 Nut M6 1.00
 
F-16 1 Rear Shock Absorber 312.36
2 Bolt M10X1.25X65 0.48
3 Bolt M10X80 0.60
4 Nut M10X1.25 0.96
 
F-17 1  L graphic 1 of ornamental hood of fuel tank n/a
F-17 2 R graphic 1 of ornamental hood of fuel tank n/a
F-17 3 warning mark n/a
F-17 4 quality approval graphic n/a
F-17 5 manufacturer graphic n/a
F-17 6 symbol graphic n/a
F-17 7 R graphic of rear wheel fork n/a
F-17 8 L graphic of rear wheel fork n/a
F-17 9 Graphic 2 of Left Side cover n/a
F-17 10 Graphic 2 of Right side of cover n/a
F-17 11 L graphic 2 of ornamental hood of fuel tank n/a
F-17 12 R graphic 2 of ornamental hood of fuel tank n/a
F-17 13 Graphic 1 of left side cover n/a
F-17 14 Graphic 2 of Right side of cover n/a
F-17 15 L graphic 3 of ornamental hood of fuel tank n/a
F-17 16 R graphic 3 of ornamental hood of fuel tank n/a
F-17 17 model graphic n/a
 
F-18 1 Rubber Washer 1.00
F-18 2 Rear Fender 24.00
F-18 3 Rear protector washer 6.20
F-18 4 washer 1.00
F-18 5 nut 1.00
F-18 6 bolt 1.00
 
F-19 1 Frame n/a
F-19 2 Spout plug of frame 4.00
F-19 3 upper connectint plate of engine 12.00
F-19 4 overflow pipe clamp 8.00
F-19 5 rubber pad 8.00
F-19 6 liner 4.00
F-19 7 front susp plate assy of engine 6.36
F-19 8 rubber buffer 2.00
F-19 9 protecting plate assy 54.84
F-19 10 rubber washer 2.00
F-19 11 bolt M10X10 2.00
F-19 12 sleeve 2.00
F-19 13 Washer 8-140HV 2.00
F-19 14 bolt M8X35 2.00
F-19 15 Nut M8 2.00
F-19 16 Nut M10X1.25 2.00
F-19 17 Bolt M6X25 2.00
F-19 18 Bolt M8X55 2.00
F-19 19 Bolt M8X65 2.00
F-19 20 Bolt M8X90 2.00
F-19 21 Mounting block of air filter 2.00
F-19 22 battery box 40.56
 
F-20 1 tool box body 16.60
F-20 2 rubber bolt 6.24
F-20 3 callar 2.00
F-20 4 liner 2.00
F-20 5 tool kit 24.00
F-20 6 wrench 8-10 n/a
F-20 7 wrench 13-16 n/a
F-20 8 wrench 14-17 n/a
F-20 9 screwdriver lever n/a
F-20 10 tool bag n/a
F-20 11 special wrench n/a
F-20 12 sleeve wrench n/a
F-20 13 plug driver n/a
F-20 14 double-head driver n/a
F-20 15 bolt M8X20 1.00
F-20 16 Bolt M6X20 1.00
 
F-21 1 Seat 153.36
F-21 2 Bolt M8X20 1.00
 
F-22 1 CDI Assy 65.00
F-22 2 ignition coil assy 47.28
F-22 3 wire harness assy 59.64
F-22 4 rectification regulator 39.00
F-22 5 battery assy 88.00
F-22 6 fuse box 12.00
F-22 7 wire harness 1 2.00
F-22 8 starter relay 27.96
F-22 9 bolt M6X20 1.00
 
E-1 1 Cylinder head component 245.00
E-1 2 guide pipe of intake valve 4.00
E-1 3 guide pipe of exhaust valve 4.00
E-1 4 cylinder body 267.72
E-1 5 cylinder gasket 8.00
E-1 6 cylinder head gasket 12.00
E-1 7 rubber plug 4.00
E-1 8 gasket 4.00
E-1 9 valve cover 9.00
E-1 10 intake pipe assy 14.64
E-1 11 left side cover 21.00
E-1 12 high pressure cleat 4.00
E-1 13 bolt M6X120 4.00
E-1 14 pan-head bolt 92140-06035B 4.00
E-1 15 washer 4.00
E-1 16 cover-shape nut 4.00
E-1 17 O-ring 4.00
E-1 18 O-ring 10X1.6 4.00
E-1 19 O-Ring 4.00
E-1 20 O-Ring 35X3 4.00
E-1 21 double-head bolt 92120-0603-23 4.00
E-1 22 double-head bolt 92120-06028-23 4.00
E-1 23 nut M6 4.00
E-1 24 washer 4.00
E-1 25 locating pin 92401-10014 4.00
E-1 26 locating pin 92401-10020 4.00
E-1 27 pan head bolt 92130-06020 4.00
E-1 28 resistance type spark plug 7.00
 
E-2 1 Oil Catch hood 21.00
E-2 2 right bearing of cam shaft 9.00
E-2 3 cam shaft assy 22.00
E-2 4 swaying arm 12.00
E-2 5 swaying arm axle 12.00
E-2 6 locating board of swaying arm axle 6.00
E-2 7 intake valve 32.00
E-2 8 exhaust valve 32.00
E-2 9 outer spring of valve 6.00
E-2 10 inner spring of valve 6.00
E-2 11 spring seat 6.00
E-2 12 outer spring seat 6.00
E-2 13 inner spring seat 6.00
E-2 14 lock clamp 6.00
E-2 15 adjusting screw of valve gap 6.00
E-2 16 adjusting nut of valve gap 6.00
E-2 17 screw M6X20 4.00
 
E-3 1 Timing driven sprocket  
E-3 2 timing chain  
E-3 3 chain adjusting board  
E-3 4 bolt M6X10  
E-3 5 chain guide board  
E-3 6 locating pin axle of adjusting board  
E-3 7 washer  
E-3 8 tensioner head  
E-3 9 locating end cap  
E-3 10 steel wire circlip  
E-3 11 bushing  
E-3 12 nut  
E-3 13 threaded rod  
E-3 14 flat washer  
E-3 15 plane volume spring  
E-3 16 tensioner body  
E-3 17 inner hexagon cylindrical head scre M6X16  
E-3 18 semi-round head screw  
E-3 19 sealing ring  
E-3 20 washer  
E-3 21 paper pad  
E-3 22 rubber cap  
E-3 23 tensioner key  
E-3 24 tensioner component  
 
E-4 1 right crank case cover 87.00
E-4 2 right crank case cover gasket 8.00
E-4 3 oil pipe joint bolt 4.00
E-4 4 engine oil stick 8.00
E-4 5 clutch operating rod 21.00
E-4 6 reset spring 6.00
E-4 7 O-ring 4.00
E-4 8 oil seat 12X22X25 8.00
E-4 9 washer 4.00
E-4 10 oil seal 16X28X7 8.00
E-4 11 O-ring 4.00
E-4 12 locating pin 92401-08014 4.00
E-4 13 cylindrical pin 3X12 4.00
E-4 14 pan head bolt 9210-06040B 4.00
E-4 15 pan head bolt 02140-06025B 4.00
E-4 16 pan head bolt 92140-06050B 4.00
E-4 17 oil pipe assy 4.00
E-4 18 visual oil seal 17X25X7 8.00
E-4 19 ornamental cover of right cover 12.00
E-4 20 panhead bolt 92140-06012 4.00
 
E-5 1 drive shaft  
E-5 2 oil pump part  
E-5 3 clrclip 5  
E-5 4 oil pump body  
E-5 5 pin B2.5X10  
E-5 6 oil pump cover  
E-5 7 drive gear of oil pump  
E-5 8 inner rotor of oil pump  
E-5 9 outer rotor of oil pump  
E-5 10 filter case  
E-5 11 filter case cover  
E-5 12 oil pipe  
E-5 13 pagoda spring  
E-5 14 butterfly washer  
E-5 15 gasket  
E-5 16 primary drive gear  
E-5 17 screw M6X30  
E-5 18 round nut  
E-5 19 O-ring 9.4X2.4  
E-5 20 screw M4X10  
E-5 21 screw M5X12  
E-5 22 limit clip  
 
E-6 1 butterfly washer  
E-6 2 outer case assy of clutch  
E-6 3 center cover of clutch  
E-6 4 friction plate of clutch  
E-6 5 clutch plate  
E-6 6 clutch pressure plate  
E-6 7  lutch raising plate  
E-6 8 clutch raising rod  
E-6 9 clutch spring  
E-6 10 flange  
E-6 11 round nut  
E-6 12 spline clrclip  
E-6 13 bearing 7000103  
E-6 14 complete clutch 285.00
 
E-7 1 front left cover 87.00
E-7 2 rear left cover 40.56
E-7 3 sensor unit 16.00
E-7 4 magneto part 227.00
E-7 5 rotor unit 114.96
E-7 6 stator unit 128.00
E-7 7 wire plate 4.00
E-7 8 sealing-ring of upper left cover 4.00
E-7 9 positioning set pin 4.00
E-7 10 upper view-hole cover 4.00
E-7 11 view-hole cover 4.00
E-7 12 bolt 4.00
E-7 13 washer 4.00
E-7 14 O-sealring 4.00
E-7 15 sealing-ring of front left cover 6.00
E-7 16 O-seal ring of 4.00
E-7 17 O-seal ring of 4.00
E-7 18 Bolt 92140-06020B 4.00
E-7 19 screw M5X16 4.00
E-7 20 Screw M5X30 4.00
E-7 21 Screw M5X12 4.00
E-7 22 Washer 5 4.00
E-7 23 Bolt 92140-06025B 4.00
E-7 24 unilateral transducer 24.00
E-7 25 upper left cover 32.00
E-7 26 screw M6X12 4.00
E-7 27 bolt 92140-06045B 4.00
E-7 28 bolt 92140-06025B 4.00
E-7 29 Bolt 92140-06045B 4.00
E-7 30 switch board unit 4.00
E-7 21 Nut M10X1  4.00
E-7 32 shift switch clamp unit 4.00
E-7 33 Bolt 92140-06016B 4.00
 
E-8 1 right crankcase  
E-8 2 seal pad of crankcase  
E-8 3 left crankcase  
E-8 4 valve cover 12.00
E-8 5 Filter Net Fastening Plate 8.00
E-8 6 fixing spring 6.00
E-8 7 breather tube  
E-8 8 pipe clamp  
E-8 9 locating board of clutch cable  
E-8 10 cylinder stud bolt (A)  
E-8 11 cylinder stud bolt (B)  
E-8 12 oil sealing  
E-8 13 O-seal ring     
E-8 14 bolt M6X60  
E-8 15 positioning set pin  
E-8 16 bolt  
E-8 17 needle bearing  
E-8 18 O-Seal ring  
E-8 19 washer  
E-8 20 oil pipe bolt  
E-8 21 oil pile unit  
E-8 22 radiator parts  
 
E-9 1 div. componenents/crank connecting rod 265.00
E-9 2 piston ring A 37.80
E-9 Piston ring B 37.80
E-9 oil control ring 30.24
E-9 3 piston 17.04
E-9 4 piston pin 8.00
E-9 5 connectint rod  
E-9 6 right crank  
E-9 7 left crankcase  
E-9 8 crank pin unit  
E-9 9 timing drive sprocket wheel  
E-9 10 semicircular key  
E-9 11 ball bearing  
E-9 12 needle bearing 12.00
E-9 13 piston pin stopper 1.00
 
E-10 1 main axle  
E-10 2 secondary axle  
E-10 3 1st gear pinion  
E-10 4 collar  
E-10 5 collar  
E-10 6 2nd gear pinion  
E-10 7 2nd gear wheel  
E-10 8 3rd gear pinion  
E-10 9 3rd gear pinion  
E-10 10 4th gear pinion  
E-10 11 4th gear wheel  
E-10 12 5th gear pinion  
E-10 13 5th gear wheel  
E-10 14 starting combination gear  
E-10 15 starting gap bridge gear  
E-10 16 drive sprocket  
E-10 17 thrust washer  
E-10 18 thrust washer  
E-10 19 limit washer  
E-10 20 thrust washer  
E-10 21 washer  
E-10 22 spline washer  
E-10 23 clrclip    
E-10 24 oil seal 20X34X7  
E-10 25 bolt M6X10  
E-10 26 locating plate of drive chain  
E-10 27 bearing 204  
E-10 28 bearing 204  
E-10 29 bearing 204  
E-10 30 collar  
 
E-11 1 O-ring 1.8X2.65  
E-11 2 starting gear  
E-11 3 starting ratchet  
E-11 4 starting shaft  
E-11 5 ratchet spring  
E-11 6 guide plate  
E-11 7 return spring  
E-11 8 inner sleeve of spring  
E-11 9 spring base  
E-11 10 limit nut  
E-11 11 thrust washer  
E-11 12 thrust washer  
E-11 13 circlip  
E-11 14 circlip  
 
E-12 1 shift fork 1  
E-12 2 shift fork III  
E-12 3 shift fork II   
E-12 4 shift fork axle  
E-12 5 gearshift drum  
E-12 6 shift plate  
E-12 7 positioning plate unit  
E-12 8 reset spring  
E-12 9 gearshift axle unit  
E-12 10 active shift fork  
E-12 11 pressed spring  
E-12 12 reset spring  
E-12 13 gear trigger unit  
E-12 14 bolt M6X20  
E-12 15 thrust washer  
E-12 16 bolt M6X25  
E-12 17 circlip 12  
E-12 18 circlip 14  
E-12 19 pin B4X10  
 
E-13 1 carburetor unit 282.00
 
E-14 1 starting motor components 217.92