PARTS LIST
ATV50-C - 4 stroke
REF.NO. DESCRIPTION PRICE
1-1 CYLINDER BOLCK 102.56
1-2 gasket, cylinder 4.00
1-3 CYLINDER HEAD ASSY 184.16
1-4 GASKET ASSY, CYLINDER HEAD 8.00
1-5 PIN ,DOWEL 1.00
1-6 BOLT 1.00
1-7 BUSH 1.00
1-8 washer 1.00
1-9 GASKET 1.00
1-10 GASKET 1.00
1-11 SEALING-RING 1.00
1-12 pin, dowel 1.00
2-1 cylinder head cover 93.76
2-2 l.cover .cylinder head 96.00
2-3 r.cover.cylinder head cover 96.00
2-4 valve cover 31.52
2-5 gasket, cylinder head cover 3.00
2-6 gasket, r.cylinder head cover 3.00
2-7 gasket,l.cylinder head cover 3.00
2-8 gasket, carburetor 3.00
2-9 intake pipe 13.92
2-10 o-ring 2.00
2-11 WASHER 1.00
2-12 washer 1.00
2-13 washer 1.00
2-14 washer 1.00
2-15 o-ring 1.00
2-16 bolt 1.00
2-17 bolt 1.00
2-18 nut.CAP 1.60
2-19 bolt 1.92
2-20 bolt 1.00
2-21 spark plug 7.00
3-1 SEAL, VALE STEM 3.04
3-2 CAmSHAFT COMP. 73.12
3-3 VALVE ROCKER ASSY 25.12
3-4 VALVE ROCKER ARM 1.28
3-5 INLET VALVE 11.68
3-6 OUTLET VALVE 16.64
3-7 SPRING ,VALVE OUTER 4.00
3-8 SPRING ,VALVE inner 1.28
3-9 seat, VALVE SPRING 2.08
3-10 seat, VaLVE spring 1.00
3-11 COTTOR VALVE 3.52
4-1 TIMING driven sprocket 7.00
4-2 TIMING CHAIN 8.00
4-3 ARM COMP, CANCHAIN TESIONER 8.48
4-4 ROLLOR. CAMCHAIN TENSIONETr 1.44
4-5 PIVOT, CAM CHAIN TENSIONER 1.60
4-6 SPRING, CAM CHAIN TERSIONER 1.00
4-7 ROD COMP, CAM CHAIN TERSIONER 3.36
4-8 WASHER 1.00
4-9 ROLLER COMP, CAM CHAIN GUIDE 1.76
4-10 PION, CAM CHAIN GUIDE ROLLER 1.28
4-11 SPROCKET, CAM CHAIN ROLLER 5.44
4-12 SPRINDEL CAM CHAIN GUIDE SPROCKET 3.36
4-13 BOLT SEALING 1.60
4-14 washer 1.00
4-15 WaSHER 1.00
4-16 BOLT M618 1.00
5-1 CRANKCASE COMP.R 153.28
5-2 gasket crancase 6.00
5-3 CRANKCASE COMP. L 195.68
5-4 TUBE, BREATHER 1.00
5-5 CLIP 1.00
5-6 CLIP, OVERFLOW TUBE 1.00
5-7 BOLT A, CYLINDER STUD 1.60
5-8 BOLT B, CYLINDER STUD 1.60
5-9 washer 1.00
5-10 pin 92401-10014 1.00
5-11 BOLT 1.12
5-12 screw comp.oil filler 1.00
5-13 BOLT 92140-06060B 1.00
5-14 BOLT 92140-06050B 1.00
5-15 BOLT 92140-06065B 1.00
5-16 OIL PUMP ASSY 13.76
5-17 GASKET,OIL PUMP 1.00
5-18 PIVOT, OIL FLIER 1.28
5-19 SCREW M616 1.00
5-20 SCREW M622 1.00
5-21 SUSPENSION BUSH A 2.72
5-22 SUSPENSION BUSH B 2.72
5-23 SUSPENSION BUSH C 2.72
6-1 CRANKSHAFT ASSY. 192.64
6-2 RING SET A ,PISTON 54.88
ring set b, piston
ring
6-3 piston 48.64
6-4 Pin, piston 5.44
6-5 CIRCLIP,poston pin 1.00
6-6 key, woodruff 1.44
7-1 MOTOR ASSY 188.48
7-2 BOLT 1.00
8-1 FRONT COVER, L. CRANKCASE 103.84
8-2 REAR COVER, L.CRAKNCAsE 39.68
8-3 GASKET,L CRANKCASE 1.28
8-4 ROTOR COMP 62.08
8-5 VIEW WINDOW.B 1.92
8-6 COVER VIEw WINDOw.A 3.04
8-7 PIN DOWEL 1.00
8-8 O-RING VIEW WINDOw.A 1.00
8-9 O-RING B.VIEW WINDOW 1.00
8-10 STATOR ASSY 98.56
8-11 BOLT 1.00
8-12 BOLT 1.00
8-13 BOLT 1.00
8-14 BOLT 1.00
8-15 SCREW M616 1.00
8-16 BOLT 1.00
8-17 NUT M101.25 1.12
8-18 COMPRESSION PLATE 1.00
8-19 HOLDING PLATE 1.00
8-20 BOLT 1.00
8-21 SCREW M65 1.00
9-1 PLATE COVER 55.36
9-2 CHAIN, ELECTRICAC START 9.60
9-3 GUIDE PLATE, CHAIN 3.84
9-4 TENSIONER CHAIN CAM 4.00
9-5 DRIVEN SPROKET ASSY 41.28
9-6 PLATE LIMIT 1.00
9-7 LIRETTION GUIDE COMP 39.68
9-8 OIL SEAL 30424.5 4.16
9-9 OIL SEAL 2.72
9-10 O-RING 1.00
9-11 BOLT 1.00
9-12 SCREW 1.00
9-13 BRACKET 9.92
9-14 BOLT 1.00
9-15 PIN DOWEL 1.00
9-16 RING 1.00
10-1 COVER COMP.R.CRANKCASE 132.48
10-2 GASKET, R.CRANKCASE COVER 6.00
10-3 PIN, DOWEL 1.00
10-4 bearing 60012 18.88
10-5 plug, oil filter 1.44
10-6 o-seal ring 1.00
10-7 BOLT 1.00
10-8 BOLT 1.00
10-9 BOLT 1.92
10-10 CLIP, DYNANO CORD 1.00
11-1 thrust washer 1.00
11-2 secondary driven gear 20.64
11-3 housing, primary clutch 128.32
11-4 washer ,lock 1.60
11-5 washer 1.44
11-6 nut 2.88
11-7 gasket,cover 1.44
11-8 gasket, cover 5.76
11-9 screw 1.00
12-1 secondary cluch assy 195.50
12-2 WASHER 1.44
12-3 NUT 2.88
13-1 MAINSHAFT ASSY 47.84
13-2 COUNTORSHAFT ASSY 49.28
13-3 BEARING RADIAL BOLT 6201 6.72
13-4 BEARING RADIAL BALL 6203 14.24
13-5 OIL SEAL 1.92
13-6 DRIVE SPROCKET 32.80
13-7 FIX PLATE 1.00
13-8 BOLT m68 1.00
13-9 BRARING REDIAL BELLY 11.68
13-10 BEARING RADIAL BOLT 6001 13.92
14-1 EXHAUST MUFFLER ASSY 152.16
14-2 nut M6 1.00
14-3 Bolt M820 1.00
14-4 GASKET 1.00
15-1 Front fender 159.20
15-2 BOLT, WITH WASHER 1.00
15-3 Front cover 70.24
15-4 nut,spring 1.00
15-5 screw 1.00
16-1 Rear fender 140.48
16-2 Bolt, WITH WASHER 1.00
16-3 DAMPER, battery 1.00
16-4 Foot rest, left 81.92
16-5 Foot rest, right 81.92
16-6 BOLT WITH WASHER 1.00
16-7 NUT M6 1.00
16-8 REFLECTOR COMP 3.52
17-1 Seat assy 102.88
18-1 Fuel Tank comp 105.28
18-1-1 Cap,assy 16.32
18-1-2 Gromment 1.00
18-1-3 Fuel Cock Assy 18.72
18-2 Bolt M685 1.76
18-3 Washer 1.00
18-4 Bushing 1.00
18-5 lock nut M6 1.00
18-6 Bolt M625 1.00
18-7 Clip 1.00
18-8 Hose l90 4.64
18-9 hose l70 4.48
19-1 STEERING STEM 65.60
19-2 Bolt M81.2555 1.12
19-3 OIL SEAL 1.12
19-4 Washer Φ10 3.04
19-5 Self-Lock nut M10 1.00
19-6 PIN, COTTER 1.00
19-7 Bolt M855 1.12
19-8 HOLDER, HANDLE 9.44
19-9 PLANE BEARING STEERING 9.44
19-10 bush 1.28
19-11 Washer, LOCK 1.76
19-12 O-RING 1.00
19-13 STEERING ROD ASSY 138.24
19-13-1 Steering Rod 53.92
19-13-2 Joint comp(IN) 7.52
19-13-3 Joint comp(Out) 7.52
19-14 BRACKET, CHOKE 11.68
 
20-1-1 hub ASSY, front DRUM BRAKE 98.24
20-1-2 brake shoe set 21.60
20-1-3 Brake assy,L 57.28
20-1-4 Brake assy,R 57.28
20-2 Front tire 88.00
20-3 Front hub 74.56
20-4 Valve 2.72
20-5 Nut m8 1.12
20-6 Nut M14 1.00
20-7 Cotter pin Ф2.5 30 1.00
21-1 Bumper 44.48
21-1-1 Plug , bumper 3.00
21-2 Bole M816 1.00
22-1 Handle-bar 28.16
22-2 Grip 11.68
22-3 Handlebar Rubber 11.68
22-4 SLEEVE 3.04
22-5 throttle accelerater 23.36
22-6 Left lever holder assy 23.36
22-7 front brake cable 56.32
22-8 cable, throttle 18.60
22-9 rear brake cable 22.10
23-1 STEERING KNUCKLE ASSY, L 65.60
23-2 JOINT, STEERING KNUCKLE ASSY 12.64
23-3 WASHER 7.04
23-4 WASHER Ф10 1.00
23-5 NUT M101.25 1.00
23-6 COTTER PIN Ф2 20 1.00
23-7 UPPER FRONT A-ARM 23.36
23-8 LOWER FRONT A-ARM 23.36
23-9 TOP BUSHING, FRONT A-ARM 4.10
23-10 BOTTOM BUSHING , FRONT A-ARM 4.10
23-11 BOLT 8 40 1.00
23-12 BOLT 8 140 4.16
23-13 BOLT 8 110 1.92
23-14 BOLT M10 40 1.12
23-15 NUT M10 1.00
23-16 SHOCK ABSORBER ASSY L. 49.28
23-17 WASHER Ф10 1.00
23-18 NUT M6 1.00
23-19 STEERING KNUCKLE ASSY, R 65.60
24-1 Chain 31.20
24-2 Drive sprocket 17.60
24-3 WASHER Ф16 1.00
25-1 Rear fork 65.60
25-2 chain adjuster 7.04
25-3 Rear shock absorber 70.24
25-4 protection plate 13.92
25-5 bolt M1055 1.44
25-6 nut M10 1.00
25-7 bolt M812 1.00
25-8 bolt M1225 1.00
25-9 bolt M1040 1.00
25-10 bolt M1060 1.92
26-1 Frame 266.88
26-2 Bolt M8120 6.72
26-3 BOLT M825 1.00
26-4 Bolt M816 1.00
26-5 Bracket,left foot-step 3.52
26-6 Bracker,right foot-step 3.52
26-7 Nut M8 1.00
26-8 Cover,footrest 6.88
26-9 CONNECT PLATE 32.80
27-1 REAR AXLE 117.12
27-2 REAR BRAKE ASSY 164.00
27-2-1 BRAKE DISC 70.24
27-2-2 brake shoe set 22.40
27-3 REAR-AXLE HOUSING 199.04
27-4 SPROCKET WHEEL 28.16
27-5 SPROCKET WHEEL HOLDER 20.00
27-6 GASKET 1.00
27-7 BOLT M816 1.00
27-8 L. BUSH RR.TIRE 1.00
27-9 CONECTION PLATE 56.32
27-10 WASHER 1.00
27-11 NUT M14 1.00
27-12 COTTER PIN 2.530 1.00
27-13 BRAKE DISCHOLDER 48.00
27-14 BOLT M1016 1.00
27-15 R.BUSH 4.64
27-16 washer Ф10 3.04
27-17 Front tire 88.00
27-18 Front hub 74.56
27-19 Valve 2.72
27-20   4.64
28-1 Main cable 37.44
28-1-1 Cable, starter 5.60
28-2 Remote controller assy n/a
28-3 Battery 66.00
28-4 Ignition switch 18.72
28-5 Off switch 46.88
28-6 Start relay 18.20
28-7 Ignition COIL 32.10
28-8 rectifier 14.88
28-9 Bolt M616 1.00
28-10 Stop relay 14.24
28-11 Clamp, hose 1.12
28-12 Band, battery 2.40
28-13 CDI 65.60
28-14 clamp, hose 1.76
29-1 headlight assy 60.80
29-2 bulb, headlight 7.04
30-1 Air filter ASSY 30.88
30-2 BOLT M616 1.00
31-1 CARBURETOR ASSY 97.76