PARTS LIST
PY90 4 STROKE DIRT BIKE
REF.NO DESCRIPTION PRICE
PY90- 1-1 CYLINDER 103.04
PY90- 1-2 CYLINDER GASKET 6.00
PY90- 1-3 CYLINDER SET 242.24
PY90- 1-4 SEALING GASKET SET 9.28
PY90- 1-5 BOLT 1.12
PY90- 1-6 SLEEVE 2.00
PY90- 1-7 IRON WASHER 2.00
PY90- 1-8 O-RING 2.00
PY90- 1-9 O-RING 2.00
PY90- 1-10 SEALING RING 2.00
PY90- 1-11 PIN 2.00
PY90- 1-12 PIN 2.00
PY90- 2-1 CYLINDER HEAD 6.40
PY90- 2-2 RIGHT COVER OF CYLINDER HEAD 12.64
PY90- 2-3 LEFT COVER OF CYLINDER HEAD 9.60
PY90- 2-4 INSPECTION VALVE COVER 1.92
PY90- 2-5 CYLINDER HEAD GASKET 4.00
PY90- 2-6 GASKET 4.00
PY90- 2-7 GASKET 4.00
PY90- 2-8 GASKET 4.00
PY90- 2-9 INLET PIPE 14.40
PY90- 2-10 SEALING GASKET 4.00
PY90- 2-11 IRON WASHER 2.00
PY90- 2-12 COPPER WASHER 1.12
PY90- 2-13 AL WASHER 2.56
PY90- 2-14 O-RING 2.00
PY90- 2-15 O-RING 2.00
PY90- 2-16 BOLT M625 1.44
PY90- 2-17 BOLT M632 1.44
PY90- 2-18 GROURN NUT M6 1.44
PY90- 2-19 BOLT 3.84
PY90- 2-20 BOLT 1.44
PY90- 2-21 PLUG 7.00
PY90- 3-1 SEAL VALVE STEM 3.20
PY90- 3-2 CAMSHAFT COMP 61.60
PY90- 3-3 VALVE ARM ROCKER COMP. 7.52
PY90- 3-4 ROCKER SHAFT 1.12
PY90- 3-5 INLET&EXHAUST VALVE COMP. 44.48
PY90- 3-6 VALVE SPRING COMP. 2.72
PY90- 3-7 SPRING SEAT 3.52
PY90- 3-8 SPRING SEAT 2.72
PY90- 3-9 VALVE COTTER 2.00
PY90- 4-1 SPROCKET 5.50
PY90- 4-2 SPROCKET CHAIN 21.60
PY90- 4-3 CHAIN ADJUSTING SET 1.92
PY90- 4-4 CHAIN ROLLER 1.44
PY90- 4-5 PIN 2.88
PY90- 4-6 SPRING 1.00
PY90- 4-7 CHAIN TIGHT SET 2.88
PY90- 4-8 GUIDE CHAIN ROLLER SET 6.88
PY90- 4-9 GUIDE CHAIN ROLLER PIN 1.44
PY90- 4-10 HUB DUMP CHAIN SPROCKET 4.80
PY90- 4-11 HUB DUMP SHAFT 5.28
PY90- 4-12 SEALING PLUG 1.76
PY90- 4-13 BOLT 1.12
PY90- 4-14 WASHER 1.00
PY90- 4-15 WASHER 1.00
PY90- 5-1 COVER COMP., R. CRANKCASE 145.60
PY90- 5-2 GASKET, R. CRANKCASE COVER 7.36
PY90- 5-3 COVER CLUTCH 12.16
PY90- 5-4 SCREW M516 0.64
PY90- 5-5 GAUGE, OIL LEVEL 6.10
PY90- 5-6 O-RING,183 2.00
PY90- 5-7 PLATE COMP., CLUTCH CAM 16.16
PY90- 5-8 BOSS, CLUTCH LIFTER 30.72
PY90- 5-9 1.76
PY90- 5-10 BOLT, CLUTCH ADJUSTING 2.88
PY90- 5-11 1.28
PY90- 5-12 CLIP, DYNAMO CORD 4.32
PY90- 5-13 PIN, DOWEL, M812 1.76
PY90- 5-14 BOLT, FLANGE, M680 3.04
PY90- 5-15 O-RING, M8 2.00
PY90- 5-16 NUT, HEX., M8 1.00
PY90- 5-17 WASHER, 8MM 1.00
PY90- 5-18 BOLT, FLANGE, M640 1.76
PY90- 5-19 BOLT, FLANGE, M680 3.04
PY90- 5-20 BOLT, FLANGE, M665 2.24
PY90- 6-1 CLUTCH COMP. 383.84
PY90- 6-1-1 PRIMARY FRICTION PLATE 9.60
PY90- 6-1-2 DRIVEN FRICTION PLATE 14.24
PY90- 6-1-3 PRIMARY FRICTION PLATE 9.60
PY90- 6-1-4 CLUTCH UP-PLATE 7.52
PY90- 6-1-5 CLUTCH BELOW PLATE 7.52
PY90- 6-2 COVER 69.76
PY90- 6-3 GASKET 11.84
PY90- 6-4 SHAFT 10.40
PY90- 6-5 WASHER 5.60
PY90- 6-6 DRIVEN GEAR 39.04
PY90- 6-7 PRIMARY DRIVEN GEAR 60.64
PY90- 6-8 LOCK NUT 2.00
PY90- 6-9 LOCK WASHER 2.00
PY90- 6-10 LOCKWASHER B 2.00
PY90- 6-11 CIRCLET 2.00
PY90- 6-12 SCREW M510 2.00
PY90- 6-13 BEARING 49.76
PY90- 7-1 L CRANKCASE COVER 145.60
PY90- 7-2 MAGNETIC MOTOR 112.00
PY90- 7-2-1 ROTOR 48.00
PY90- 7-2-2 STATOR 84.00
PY90- 7-3 NUT M101.25 1.00
PY90- 7-4 O-RING 1.00
PY90- 7-5 OIL SEAL 6.20
PY90- 7-6 O-RING 2.00
PY90- 7-7 SCREW M616 0.80
PY90- 7-8 BOLT M635 1.44
PY90- 7-9 BOLT M628 1.44
PY90- 8-1 RIGHT CRANKCASE BLOCK 204.48
PY90- 8-2 GASKET CRANKCASE 5.44
PY90- 8-3 LEFT CRANKCASE BLOCK 204.48
PY90- 8-4 OIL PUMP COMP. 10.40
PY90- 8-5 OIL PUMP GASKET 4.00
PY90- 8-6 SLEEVE 5.28
PY90- 8-7 OIL SET 2.88
PY90- 8-8 SCREW M616 1.44
PY90- 8-9 SCREW M622 1.44
PY90- 8-10 AIR PIPE 12.48
PY90- 8-11 CLAMP 1.00
PY90- 8-12 BOTL A , CYLINDER STUD 3.84
PY90- 8-13 BOTL B , CYLINDER STUD 3.84
PY90- 8-14 WASHER 1.00
PY90- 8-15 DRAIN PLUG 4.00
PY90- 8-16 DOWER PIN 1.00
PY90- 8-17 BOLT M650 2.24
PY90- 8-18 BOLT M660 2.24
PY90- 8-19 BOLT M665 2.24
PY90- 9-1 CRANKSHAFT COMP. 170.88
PY90- 9-2 PISTON RING COMP. 34.56
PY90- 9-3 PISTON 28.00
PY90- 9-4 PIN PISTON 4.20
PY90- 9-5 CLIP PISTON PIN 2.00
PY90- 9-6 KEY 2.00
PY90- 10-1 MAINSHAFT COMP. 128.64
PY90- 10-2 COUNTERSHAFT COMP. 194.24
PY90- 10-3 DRIVING SPROCKET 12.00
PY90- 10-4 FIX PLATE 2.00
PY90- 10-5 OIL SEAL 4.00
PY90- 10-6 BOLT M68 2.00
PY90- 10-7 BEARING 6203 11.20
PY90- 10-8 BEARING 6201 8.32
PY90- 10-9 BEARING 6202 10.40
PY90- 11-1 KICK START SPINDLE COMP. 42.24
PY90- 11-2 KICK CRANK COMP. 18.08
PY90- 11-3 OIL SEAL 4.00
PY90- 12-1 DRUM GEARSHIFT COMP. 34.56
PY90- 12-2 PLATE GEARSHIFT 5.28
PY90- 12-3 SPRING GEARSHIFT PLATE 2.00
PY90- 12-4 BOLT 2.00
PY90- 12-5 ROTOR NEUTRAL SWITCH 2.00
PY90- 12-6 BOLT M616 2.00
PY90- 12-7 PLUG RUBBER 2.56
PY90- 12-8 SPINDLE COMP.,GEARSHIFT 30.72
PY90- 12-9 BOLT SPRING RETARN 2.00
PY90- 12-10 OIL SEAL 11.62410 3.36
PY90- 12-11 PEDAL COMP.,CHANGE 18.08
PY90- 13-1 CARBURETOR COMP. 155.04
PY90- 14-1 FRAME COMP 225.00
PY90- 14-2 BOLT 1 4.96
PY90- 14-3 BOLT 2 4.96
PY90- 14-4 NUT M8 2.00
PY90- 14-5 WASHER 8 2.00
PY90- 14-6 WASHER 8 2.00
PY90- 14-7 NUT M8 2.00
PY90- 15-1 FENDER, FRONT 36.00
PY90- 15-2 BOLT, WITH WASHER M616 2.00
PY90- 15-3 COVER,FRONT TOP 10.88
PY90- 15-4 SCREW, WITH WASHER M616 2.00
PY90- 16-1 REAR FENDER 120.48
PY90- 16-2 FLAP 13.12
PY90- 16-3 SCREW M625 2.00
PY90- 16-4 WASHER 6 2.00
PY90- 16-5 SCREW M616 2.00
PY90- 16-6 WASHER 6 2.00
PY90- 16-7 STRAP 4.32
PY90- 16-8 GROMMET 2.00
PY90- 17-1 REAR ARM COMP. 82.08
PY90- 17-1-1 BUSH 4.80
PY90- 17-2 GUARD SEAL 11.36
PY90- 17-3 PIVOT SHAFT 6.24
PY90- 17-4 NUT M10 2.00
PY90- 17-5 CHAIN SUPPORT 6.40
PY90- 17-6 SCREW M512 2.00
PY90- 17-7 CHAIN CASE 6.40
PY90- 17-8 WASHER 5 2.00
PY90- 17-9 REAR SHOCK ABSORBER ASSY 198.00
PY90- 17-10 CLEVIS PIN 2 4.80
PY90- 17-11 CLEVIS PIN 1 4.80
PY90- 17-12 WASHER 10 2.00
PY90- 17-13 PIN2.520 2.00
PY90- 18-1 LEFT FRONT FORK ASSY 108.00
PY90- 18-2 RIGHT FRONT FORK ASSY 108.00
PY90- 18-3 BOLT M1035 2.24
PY90- 18-4 WASHER 10 1.00
PY90- 18-5 CABLE HOLDER 3.04
PY90- 19-1 UNDER BRACKET COMP 125.44
PY90- 19-1-1 BALL RACE COVER 4.32
PY90- 19-1-2 NUT 6.56
PY90- 19-1-3 HANDLE CROWN 11.84
PY90- 19-1-4 BOLT M1025 2.00
PY90- 19-1-5 WASHER 10 2.00
PY90- 19-1-6 HANDLE UPPER HOLDER 8.64
PY90- 19-1-7 HANDLE LOWER HOLDER 8.64
PY90- 19-1-8 BOLT M635 2.24
PY90- 19-1-9 NUT M10 2.00
PY90- 19-1-10 WASHER 10 2.00
PY90- 19-1-11 STEERING SEAL 4.32
PY90- 19-2 BALL RACE COMP. 17.28
PY90- 19-3 PLATE STAY 5.28
PY90- 19-4 BOLT M612 2.00
PY90- 19-5 WASHER 6 2.00
PY90- 19-6 CLAMP 3.20
PY90- 19-7 SCREW M512 2.00
PY90- 19-8 WASHER 5 2.00
PY90- 19-9 WASHER 5 2.00
PY90- 20-1 EXHAUST PIPE COMP. 194.56
PY90- 20-2 EXHAUST PIPE GASKET 8.00
PY90- 20-3 BOLT M816 1.00
PY90- 20-4 SPRING WASHER 8 1.00
PY90- 20-5 PLATE WASHER 8 1.00
PY90- 20-6 BOLT M820 1.12
PY90- 20-7 NUT M6 1.12
PY90- 21-1 FUEL TANK COMP. 183.84
PY90- 21-1-1 GROMMET 3.00
PY90- 21-1-2 CAP ASSY 8.72
PY90- 21-1-3 HOSE (L420) 2.00
PY90- 21-1-4 FUEL COCK ASSY 1 23.84
PY90- 21-1-5 WASHER, PLATE 2.00
PY90- 21-1-6 SCREW 2.00
PY90- 21-2 COLLAR 2.00
PY90- 21-3 BOLT 2.00
PY90- 21-4 WASHER, SPRING 2.00
PY90- 21-5 BAND, TANK FITTING 1 4.40
PY90- 21-6 HOSE 2.00
PY90- 21-7 DAMPER, LOCATING 1 3.60
PY90- 21-8 DAMPER, LOCATING 3 3.40
PY90- 21-9 CLIP 2.00
PY90- 21-10 WASHER, PLATE 2.00
PY90- 22-1 SEAT 60.64
PY90- 22-2 NUT M6 2.00
PY90- 23-1 FRONT TIRE / WHEEL ASSEMBLY 160.16
PY90- 23-2 BRAKE SHOE SET COMP. 46.40
PY90- 23-2-1 BRAKE SHOE WITH HUB 18.00
PY90- 23-2-2 SPRING, TENSION 4.00
PY90- 23-3 TIRE (2.50-14) 58.00
PY90- 23-4 TUBE (2.50-14) 14.50
PY90- 23-5 BAND, RIM (2.50-14) 4.32
PY90- 23-6 AXLE, WHEEL 7.04
PY90- 23-7 WASHER, PLAIN 10 2.00
PY90- 23-8 NUT, SELF-LOCKING M10 2.00
PY90- 23-9 COVER, HUB DUST 9.60
PY90- 23-10 COLLAR 6.08
PY90- 24-1 REAR WHEEL COMPLETE 173.12
PY90- 24-1-1 RUBBER DAMPER 14.00
PY90- 24-2 BRAKE SHOE WITH HUB 61.60
PY90- 24-2-1 BRAKE SHOE SET 16.00
PY90- 24-2-2 SPRING, TENSION 3.00
PY90- 24-3 CLUTCH, HUB 92.48
PY90- 24-3-1 SPROCKET, DRIVEN (32T) 28.84
PY90- 24-4 TIRE (3.00-12) 62.72
PY90- 24-5 TUBE (2.75-12) 12.80
PY90- 24-6 BAND, RIM (3.00-12) 4.32
PY90- 24-7 CHAIN (DID 420M 84L) 34.10
PY90- 24-8 BOLT M8 2.00
PY90- 24-9 NUT, FLANGE M8 2.00
PY90- 24-10 PIN COTTER 216 2.00
PY90- 24-11 AXLE, WHEEL 5.20
PY90- 24-12 NUT M12 2.00
PY90- 24-13 WASHER, PLATE 2.00
PY90- 24-14 COLLAR 5.28
PY90- 24-15 PULLER, CHAIN COMP. 10.60
PY90- 25-1 HANDLEBAR 32.00
PY90- 25-2 LEFT GRIP 5.32
PY90- 25-3 RIGHE GRIP COMP. 12.20
PY90- 25-4 CABLE n/a
PY90- 25-5 THROTTLE CABLE 24.00
PY90- 25-6 CABLE, BRAKE 8.96
PY90- 25-7 HANDLEBAR PROTECTOR 18.60
PY90- 25-8 BAND, SWITCH CORD 2.00
PY90- 26-1 AIR CLEANER COMP. 36.20
PY90- 27-1 BRAKE PEDAL 32.48
PY90- 27-2 TORSION SPRING 4.00
PY90- 27-3 CIRCLIP 9 2.00
PY90- 27-4 WASHER 12 2.00
PY90- 27-5 BRAKE ROD COMP. 21.60
PY90- 27-6 FOOTREST COMP. 47.68
PY90- 27-6-1 FOOTREST 12.20
PY90- 27-7 TENSION SPRING 3.84
PY90- 28-1 C.D.I.UNIT COMP. 65.00
PY90- 28-2 SCREW M620 1.12
PY90- 28-3 SPRING WASHER 6 1.00
PY90- 28-4 WASHER 6 1.00
PY90- 29-1 & 2 RIGHT LEVER & HOLDER 22.00
PY90- 29-3 BOLT 2.20
PY90- 29-4 NUT M6 1.00
PY90- 29-5 BOLT M625 1.12
PY90- 29-6 WASHER 6 1.00
PY90- 29-7 RIGHT HANDLE SWITCH COMP. 36.00
PY90- 29-8 SWITCH CORD BAND 1.00
PY90- 30-1 IGNITION COIL ASSY 28.00
PY90- 30-2 NUT M6 1.00
PY90- 31-1 MAIN CABLE 21.60