PARTS LIST
ATV150-M - DUAL A-ARM
REF.NO. DESCRIPTION UNIT PRICE
FIG.1 CRANK CASE
1-1 CRANK CASE COMP R 116.16
1-3 BOLT FLANGE 650 1.00
1-4 PIN DOWEL 814 1.00
1-5 BOLT A STUD 8187.5 1.00
1-6 GASKET CRANK CASE A 5.76
1-7 CRANK CASE COMP L 227.84
1-8 PIN ASSY ANCHOR 2.40
1-9 NUT FLANGE 8MM 1.00
1-10 RUB BUSH ENG HANGER 23.20
1-11 UNDER RUBBER RUSH RR CUSHION 25.60
1-12 OIL SEAL 19.8305 30.24
1-13 BEARING 6301TMB 11.20
1-14 BEARING 6002 10.40
1-15 BEARING 6004 14.40
1-16 OIL SEAL 27427 3.68
1-17 GUIDE RUBBR SPG 1.12
1-18 BOLT B STUD 8195.5 1.00
1-34 SHAFT IDLE START
1-35 BOLT ASSY SPECIAL DRAIN PLUG 1.00
1-36 GASKET L COVER A 5.76
1-37 COVER L 139.52
1-38 PIN DOWEL 814 1.00
1-39 BOLT FLANGE SHF 640 1.00
1-40 BOLT FLANGE SHF 665 1.00
1-41 CLAMPER THROTTLE CABLE 1.00
1-42 CLAMPER BREATHER DRAIN TUBE 1.00
1-43 CLAMPER BRAKE CABLE 1.00
1-44 STAY MAIN STAND STOPPER 1.28
1-45 BOLT FLANGE M612 1.00
1-46 TUBE MISSION BREAHER 5.76
FIG2 CYLINDER HEAD COVER.CYLINDER HEAD
2-61 COVER CYLINDER HEAD 18.56
2-62 GASKET HEAD COVER 4.64
2-63 TUBE BREATHER 5.76
2-64 CLIP B8 CHAMBER TUBE 3.52
2-65 BOLT FLANGE 1.00
2-66 HEAD COMP CYLN (ATV150) 151.04
2-71 BOLT STUD 650 1.00
2-72 BOLT STUD 832 1.00
2-73 BOLT FLANGE 6100 1.00
2-74 DOWL PIN 1016 1.00
2-75 COTTER VALVE 8.64
2-76 RETAINER VALVE SPRING 1.60
2-77 SPRING VALVE INNER (ATV150) 5.76
2-78 SPRING VALVE OUTER 6.72
2-78 SPRING VALVE OUTER 6.72
2-79 SEAT VALVE SPG OUTER 1.60
2-80 SEAL VALVE STEM 6.08
2-81 VALVE EXHAUST (ATV125) 19.52
2-81 VALVE EXHAUST (ATV150) 19.52
2-82 VALVE INLET (ATV125) 18.08
2-82 VALVE INLET (ATV150) 18.08
2-83 GASKET CYLINDER HEAD (ATV125) 12.80
2-83 GASKET CYLINDER HEAD (ATV150) 12.80
2-A VALVE ARM ROCHER COMP. (ATV125) 61.28
2-A VALVE ARM ROCHER COMP. (ATV150) 61.28
2-92 CAMSHAFT COMP (ATV150) 81.28
2-93 SPARK PLUG(CR7HAS) 12.80
2-94 GASKET CARB INSULATOR 1.44
2-95 INSULATOR CARB 1.44
2-97 PIPE COMP INLET 8.16
2-98 O-RING 272 1.00
2-99 NUT FLANGE 6MM 1.12
2-100 BAND INSULATOR 0.96
FIG3 CYLINDER.CRANKCASE.PISTON
3-110 CHAIN CAM 17.44
3-111 TENSIONER CAM CHAIN 9.92
3-112 GUIDE COMP CAM CHAIN 7.04
3-114 PIVOT CAM CHAIN TENSIONER 1.00
3-115 O-RING 15.51.5 1.00
3-116 CYLINDER COMP (ATV150) 90.72
3-117 WASHER SEALING 6.5MM 1.00
3-118 BOLT FLANGE 612 1.00
3-119 GASKET CYLINDER A (ATV150) 12.20
3-120 PIN DOWEL 1016 1.00
3-121 PISTON (ATV150) 32.48
3-122 PIN PISTON (ATV150) 5.76
3-123 CLIP PISTON 15MM (ATV150) 5.76
3-127 SHAFT COMP CRANK 209.28
3-128 KEY WOODRUFF 25144 1.12
3-129 LIFTER ASSY TENSIONER 13.92
3-130 GASKET TENSIONER LIFTER A 1.44
3-131 BOLT FLANGE SHF 622 1.00
3-132 O-RING 1.59.5 1.00
3-133 SCREW PAN 66 1.00
3-A RING SET PISTON (ATV125) 53.44
3-A RING SET PISTON (ATV150) 53.44
FIG.4 RIGHT CRANKCASE COVER
4-150 COVER R CRANK CASE 81.28
4-151 OIL SEAL 19.8305 30.24
4-152 GASKET R COVERA 8.10
4-153 DIPSTICK 2.08
4-156 SCREEN OIL FITER 4.64
4-157 SPG OIL FILTER SCREEN 2.40
4-158 O-RING 308MM 3.52
4-159 HOLE CAP TAPPET ADJUSTING
4-160 CLAMPER ACG CORD 1.00
4-161 BOLT FLANGE 6110 1.00
4-162 BOLT FLANGE 6100 1.00
4-163 BOLT FLANGE 695 1.00
4-164 BOLT FLANGE 640 1.00
4-165 BOLT FLANGE 814 1.00
FIG.5 TRANSMISSION
5-310 COVER MISSION 32.48
5-311 BRG BALL RADIAL 6204 13.28
5-312 BRG BALL RADIAL 6202 13.28
5-313 BRG BALL RADIAL 6203 10.72
5-314 OIL SEAL 20326 10.72
5-315 WASHER 8MM 1.00
5-316 BOLT FLANGE 812 1.00
5-317 BOLT SPECIAL 8MM 1.00
5-318 BOLT FLANGE 628 1.00
5-319 BOLT FLANGE 635 1.00
5-320 GASKET MISSION COVER A 4.16
5-321 PIN DOWL 814 1.00
5-322 SHAFT DRIVE 88.00
5-323 SHAFT COMP COUNTER 64.00
5-324 SHAFT FINAL 79.00
5-325 CIR CLIP EX 20 1.44
5-326 GEAR FINAL 53.44
FIG.6 FAN COVER.GENERATOR
6-271 FLY WHEEL COMP(S.L) 81.28
6-272 STATOR COMP(S.L) 112.00
6-273 BOLT FLANGE SH 620 1.00
6-274 BOLT HEX 512 1.00
6-275 WASHER PLAIN 12MM 1.00
6-276 NUT HEX 12MM 1.00
6-277 FAN COMP COOLING 15.10
6-278 BOLT FLANGE SH 618 1.00
6-279 COVER ASSY FAN 14.08
6-284 SCREW TAPPING 516 1.00
6-285 CLAMP STARTER MOTOR CORD 1.12
6-286 BOLT FLANGE SH 625 1.00
6-287 CLAMP CARB DRAIN TUBE 2.25
6-288 BOLT FLANGE SH 625 1.00
6-289 SHROUD ASSY A 16.52
6-292 SHROUD ASSY B 15.80
FIG.7 DRIVEN PULLEY
7-203 WASHER 12.2292.5 1.00
7-204 NUT C FLANGE M12 1.00
7-205 DRIVE BELT 48.80
7-206 DRIVEN GEAR KICK STARTER 12.16
7-206 WASHER 12.2292.5 1.12
7-217 NUT FLANGE 12MM 1.00
7-A PULLEY SET DRIVEN (ATV150) 204.48
7-B PULLEY SET DRIVE (ATV150) 74.40
FIG.8 STARTING MOTOR.OIL PUMP
8-228 OIL PUMP ASSY (ATV150) 24.40
8-236 SCREW FLAT 630 1.00
8-237 DRIVEN SPRKT OIL PUMP 12.90
8-238 NUT FLANGE 0.96
8-239 CHAIN OIL PUMP 22.10
8-240 SEP PLATE 13.92
8-241 BOLT FLANGE SH M612 1.00
8-243 BOLT FLANGE SH M612 1.00
8-244 GEAR STARTER REDUCTION 27.84
8-245 SHAFT STARTER REDUCTION GEAR
8-256 WASHER THRUST 22.2312.5 1.28
8-257 NUT LOCK 22MM 1.92
8-258 KEY WOODRUFF 25144 1.28
8-A MOTOR UNIT START 120.80
8-E STARTING CLUTCH COMP. (ATV150) 80.16
FIG.9 CARBURETOR
9-175 CARBURETOR ASSY 234.08
FIG.10 FRAME
10-1 FRAME COMP. 441.60
10-2 FRONT DEFENDER L.STAY 3 11.52
10-3 FRONT DEFENDER R.STAY 4 11.52
10-4 BOLT M10180 1.12
10-5 NUT M10 1.00
10-6 BOLT M1020 1.00
10-7 NUT M8 1.00
10-8 BOLT M1055 1.00
10-9 NUT M101.25 1.00
10-10 BOLT M1055 1.00
10-11 NUT M101.25 1.00
10-12 BOLT M816 1.00
10-13 FRONT DEFENGER STAY 9.20
10-14 tail part, Frame 88.16
10-15 lower connecting plate, engine 13.92
FIG.11 FRONT FENDER
11-1 FRONT FENDER COMP. 292.00
11-2 HOOK 3.20
11-3 CAP, AIR CLEANER CASE 1 62.40
11-4 GASKET 3.20
11-5 BOLT, WITH WASHER M616 1.00
11-6 NUT, SPRING M5 1.60
11-7 FENDER, FRONT 2 62.40
11-8 BOLT, HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD M5 12 1.00
11-9 COVER, TOP 31.20
11-10 RIVET 1.00
11-11 BOLT M6 16 30.24
11-12 AIR FILTER ASSY 42.00
11-13 CORE, AIR FILTER 16.00
11-14 pipe, airfilter 20.48
FIG.12 REAR FENDER
12-1 DAMPER 1.00
12-2 REAR FENDER COMP. 292.00
12-3 GROMMET 1.60
12-4 BOLT, WITH WASHER M6 16 1.00
FIG.13 REAR ARM
13-1 REAR FORK COMP. 104.64
13-2 BOLT M816 1.00
13-3 REAR SHOCK ABSORBER 97.60
13-4 BOLT M1050 1.00
13-5 NUT M10 1.00
13-6 PROTECTION RACK REAR AXLE 22.08
13-7 WASHER φ8 1.00
13-8 AXLE FORK 6.56
13-9 BOLT M885 1.92
13-10 NUT M8 1.00
13-11 NUT M12 1.00
13-12 clip 1.28
13-13 bush, fork 5.12
FIG.14 DRIVE SHAFT
14-1 REAR AXLE 127.84
14-2 REAR AXLE ASSY 218.08
14-3 BRAKE DISC STAY 38.40
14-4 BRAKE DISC 53.92
14-5 BOLT M816 1.00
14-6 DRIVE SPROCKET 195.20
14-7 SPROCKET STAY 30.24
14-8 RACK,Rr.disc brake 65.44
14-9 DRIVEN SPROCKET 37.12
14-10 BOLT M816 1.00
14-11 COLLAR,WHEEL 60.48
14-12 WASHER 1.00
14-13 NUT,CA 1.00
14-14 COTTER-PIN 1.00
14-15 CHAIN 58.00
14-16 BOLT M885 1.92
14-17 WASHER Φ8 1.00
14-18 NUT M8 1.00
14-19 NUT M281.511.5 2.40
14-20 NUT M281.522 2.40
FIG.15 STEERING
15-1 COLUMN, STEERING 111.52
15-2 HOLDER, HANDLE UNDER 9.28
15-3 HOLDER, HANDLE 9.28
15-4 BOLT, FLANGE M8551.25 0.96
15-5 PLANE BEARING, STEERING 4.64
15-6 STEERING STEM CLAMP M860 1.60
15-7 BOLT M860 0.64
15-8 CLIP, STEERING 1.12
15-9 WASHER LOCK Ф 14 2.40
15-10 NUT M14 4.60
15-11 COTTER-PIN 2.5 30 2.40
15-12 LINKAGE,COMP 155.68
15-13 STEERING LINKAGE
15-14 LINKAGE ,STEERING ROD(INNER)
15-15 LINKAGE, STEERING ROD(OUTTER)
15-16 thrust washer 1.00
FIG.16 FRONT SUSPENSION. WHEEL
16-1 UPPER FRONT A-ARM L 130.88
16-2 LOWER FRONT A-ARM L 148.64
16-3 LOWER FRONT A-ARM R 148.64
16-4 SHOCK ABSORBER ASSY L 88.00
16-5 NUT, CASTLE M141.5 1.00
16-6 COTTER-PINφ2.530 1.00
16-7 BOLT M1040 1.60
16-8 BOLT M1060 1.60
16-9 NUT M10 1.00
16-10 FRONT LEFT SEAT UNIT 75.52
16-11 FRONT RIGHT SEAT UNIT 75.52
FIG.17 FUEL TANK
17-1 FUEL TANK COMP. 213.12
17-2 CAP FUEL, TANK 8.90
17-3 HOSE (L340) 1.12
17-4 BOLT M630 1.00
17-5 WASHER, PLATE φ625 1.00
17-6 COLLAR 3.20
17-7 GROMMET 2 1.60
17-8 GROMMET 3.20
17-9 BUSH 1.60
17-10 DAMPER, LOCATING 1 3.20
17-11 DAMPER 3.20
17-12 HOSE (L145) 3.20
17-13 FUEL COCK ASSY 1 28.00
17-14 FUEL FILETR 6.40
17-15 CLIP 1.00
17-16 BOLT M685 1.00
FIG.18 SEAT
18-1 SINGLE SEAT ASSY 131.20
FIG.19 FRONT WHEEL
19-1 Fr. brake assy 105.12
19-2 Fr. wheel comp 178.00
19-3 Nut,flange M8 1.00
19-4 Tire front(197.8) 89.00
19-5 Valve, tubeless 3.20
19-6 Nut,castle M14 1.00
19-7 Pin,cotter 3.540 1.00
19-8 Seat, l. Fr. brake 99.04
19-9 Seat, r. Fr. brake 99.04
19-10 Fr. brake shoe 31.84
19-11 Dust-proof, boot Fr. wheel 4.00
FIG.20 REAR WHEEL
COLLAR, WHEEL 37.44
20-1 REAR WHEEL HUB 88.00
20-2 NUT, FLANGE M8 1.00
20-3 TIRE (189.50-8) 86.00
FIG.21 STEERING HANDLE. CABLE
21-1 HANDLEBAR 40.64
21-2 GRIP 10.88
21-3 THROTTLE LEVER ASSY 62.40
21-4 THROTTLE ACCELERATOR 14.08
21-5 FRONT, BRAKE LEVER 32.00
21-6 THROTTLE 1 CABLE 15.20
21-7 BRAKE CABLE 5.92
21-8 DISC BRAKE ASSY 330.88
21-9 BRAKE LEVER ONLY 32.00
21-10 DECRATION COVER, HANDLEBAR 31.20
FIG.21A - REAR BRAKE
21A-1 Rear brake assy 372.00
21A-2 Rear brake disc 78.00
21A-3 Rear brake lever 24.00
21A-4 Rear brake master cylinder (upper) 103.00
21A-5 Rear brake caliper (lower) 120.00
21A-6 Rear brake pad - set 24.00
21A-7 bolt m815 2.00
21A-8 cltp 2.00
21A-9 bolt m612 2.00
21A-10 bolt m825 2.00
FIG.22 STAND. FOOTREST
22-1 FOOTREST ASSY 104.64
22-2 RUBBER PAD 27.84
22-3 BOLT M551.25 1.00
22-4 DECORATING PLATE 34.88
22-5 BOLT M860 1.00
22-6 BUSH Ф1448 1.00
22-7 BOLT M845 1.00
22-8 BUSH Ф1232 1.00
22-9 BOLT M840 1.00
22-10 BUSH Ф1410 1.00
FIG.23 GUARD
23-1 BUMPER 185.92
23-2 BOLT,FLANGE M812 1.00
BUMPER PLUG 4.00
FIG.24 HANDLE SWITCH. LEVER
24-1 SWITCH ,HANDLE COMP. 81.28
FIG.25 消声器 EXHAUST MUFFLER
25-1 MUFFLER 127.84
25-2 EXHAUST PIPE 151.04
25-3 MUFFLER PAD 2.40
25-4 NUT M8 1.00
25-5 SEAL GASKET 4.64
25-6 CLAMP 4.64
25-7 BOLT M845 1.00
FIG.26 1 ELECTRICAL 1
26-1 C.D.I. UNIT ASSY 65.00
26-2 IGNITION COIL ASSY 48.00
26-3 SCREW, HEXAGON M612 1.00
26-4 RECTIFIER&REGULATOR ASSY 36.00
26-5 SCREW, PAN HEAD 1.00
26-6 STARTER RELAY ASSY 24.00
26-7 NUT M6 1.00
26-8 WASHER, SPRING Ф6 1.00
26-9 BAND, SWITCH CORD L170 2.40
26-10 BATTERY ASSY 66.00
26-11 BAND, BATTERY 7.04
26-12 IGNITION SWITCH ASSY 24.96
26-13 FUSE (5A) 2.40
26-14 CLAMP, HOSE L300 0.96
26-15 CLAMP L200 0.96
26-16 STOP RELAY 11.68
FIG.27 ELECTRICAL 2
27-1 REFLECTOR 4.16
27-2 WASHER Ф6 1.00
27-3 WASHER Ф6 1.00
FIG.28 REAR LAMP
28-1 REAR LAMP ASSY 46.00
28-2 NUT M6 1.00
28-3 LENS, HEADLIGHT 68.00
28-4 BOLT, WITH WASHER 1.00
28-5 HEADLIGHT BULB 7.40
28-6 RUBBER WASHER 1.50
FIG.29 WIRE HARNESS
29-1 MAIN CABLE 39.52