PARTS LIST
GK150-2 DUNE BUGGY
REF.NO. DESCRIPTION UNIT PRICE
FIG.1 CRANK CASE
1-1 CRANK CASE COMP R 116.16
1-3 BOLT FLANGE 650 1.00
1-4 PIN DOWEL 814 1.00
1-5 BOLT A STUD 8187.5 1.00
1-6 GASKET CRANK CASE A 5.76
1-7 CRANK CASE COMP L 227.84
1-8 PIN ASSY ANCHOR 2.40
1-9 NUT FLANGE 8MM 1.00
1-10 RUB BUSH ENG HANGER 23.20
1-11 UNDER RUBBER RUSH RR CUSHION 25.60
1-12 OIL SEAL 19.8305 30.24
1-13 BEARING 6301TMB 11.20
1-14 BEARING 6002 10.40
1-15 BEARING 6004 14.40
1-16 OIL SEAL 27427 3.68
1-17 GUIDE RUBBR SPG 1.12
1-18 BOLT B STUD 8195.5 1.00
1-34 SHAFT IDLE START
1-35 BOLT ASSY SPECIAL DRAIN PLUG 1.00
1-36 GASKET L COVER A 5.76
1-37 COVER L 139.52
1-38 PIN DOWEL 814 1.00
1-39 BOLT FLANGE SHF 640 1.00
1-40 BOLT FLANGE SHF 665 1.00
1-41 CLAMPER THROTTLE CABLE 1.00
1-42 CLAMPER BREATHER DRAIN TUBE 1.00
1-43 CLAMPER BRAKE CABLE 1.00
1-44 STAY MAIN STAND STOPPER 1.28
1-45 BOLT FLANGE M612 1.00
1-46 TUBE MISSION BREAHER 5.76
FIG2 CYLINDER HEAD COVER.CYLINDER HEAD
2-61 COVER CYLINDER HEAD 18.56
2-62 GASKET HEAD COVER 4.64
2-63 TUBE BREATHER 5.76
2-64 CLIP B8 CHAMBER TUBE 3.52
2-65 BOLT FLANGE 1.00
2-66 HEAD COMP CYLN (ATV150) 151.04
2-71 BOLT STUD 650 1.00
2-72 BOLT STUD 832 1.00
2-73 BOLT FLANGE 6100 1.00
2-74 DOWL PIN 1016 1.00
2-75 COTTER VALVE 8.64
2-76 RETAINER VALVE SPRING 1.60
2-77 SPRING VALVE INNER (ATV150) 5.76
2-78 SPRING VALVE OUTER 6.72
2-78 SPRING VALVE OUTER 6.72
2-79 SEAT VALVE SPG OUTER 1.60
2-80 SEAL VALVE STEM 6.08
2-81 VALVE EXHAUST (ATV125) 19.52
2-81 VALVE EXHAUST (ATV150) 19.52
2-82 VALVE INLET (ATV125) 18.08
2-82 VALVE INLET (ATV150) 18.08
2-83 GASKET CYLINDER HEAD (ATV125) 12.80
2-83 GASKET CYLINDER HEAD (ATV150) 12.80
2-A VALVE ARM ROCHER COMP. (ATV125) 61.28
2-A VALVE ARM ROCHER COMP. (ATV150) 61.28
2-92 CAMSHAFT COMP (ATV150) 81.28
2-93 SPARK PLUG(CR7HAS) 12.80
2-94 GASKET CARB INSULATOR 1.44
2-95 INSULATOR CARB 1.44
2-97 PIPE COMP INLET 8.16
2-98 O-RING 272 1.00
2-99 NUT FLANGE 6MM 1.12
2-100 BAND INSULATOR 0.96
FIG3 CYLINDER.CRANKCASE.PISTON
3-110 CHAIN CAM 17.44
3-111 TENSIONER CAM CHAIN 9.92
3-112 GUIDE COMP CAM CHAIN 7.04
3-114 PIVOT CAM CHAIN TENSIONER 1.00
3-115 O-RING 15.51.5 1.00
3-116 CYLINDER COMP (ATV150) 90.72
3-117 WASHER SEALING 6.5MM 1.00
3-118 BOLT FLANGE 612 1.00
3-119 GASKET CYLINDER A (ATV150) 12.20
3-120 PIN DOWEL 1016 1.00
3-121 PISTON (ATV150) 32.48
3-122 PIN PISTON (ATV150) 5.76
3-123 CLIP PISTON 15MM (ATV150) 5.76
3-127 SHAFT COMP CRANK 209.28
3-128 KEY WOODRUFF 25144 1.12
3-129 LIFTER ASSY TENSIONER 13.92
3-130 GASKET TENSIONER LIFTER A 1.44
3-131 BOLT FLANGE SHF 622 1.00
3-132 O-RING 1.59.5 1.00
3-133 SCREW PAN 66 1.00
3-A RING SET PISTON (ATV125) 53.44
3-A RING SET PISTON (ATV150) 53.44
FIG.4 RIGHT CRANKCASE COVER
4-150 COVER R CRANK CASE 81.28
4-151 OIL SEAL 19.8305 30.24
4-152 GASKET R COVERA 8.10
4-153 DIPSTICK 2.08
4-156 SCREEN OIL FITER 4.64
4-157 SPG OIL FILTER SCREEN 2.40
4-158 O-RING 308MM 3.52
4-159 HOLE CAP TAPPET ADJUSTING
4-160 CLAMPER ACG CORD 1.00
4-161 BOLT FLANGE 6110 1.00
4-162 BOLT FLANGE 6100 1.00
4-163 BOLT FLANGE 695 1.00
4-164 BOLT FLANGE 640 1.00
4-165 BOLT FLANGE 814 1.00
FIG.5 TRANSMISSION
5-310 COVER MISSION 32.48
5-311 BRG BALL RADIAL 6204 13.28
5-312 BRG BALL RADIAL 6202 13.28
5-313 BRG BALL RADIAL 6203 10.72
5-314 OIL SEAL 20326 10.72
5-315 WASHER 8MM 1.00
5-316 BOLT FLANGE 812 1.00
5-317 BOLT SPECIAL 8MM 1.00
5-318 BOLT FLANGE 628 1.00
5-319 BOLT FLANGE 635 1.00
5-320 GASKET MISSION COVER A 4.16
5-321 PIN DOWL 814 1.00
5-322 SHAFT DRIVE 88.00
5-323 SHAFT COMP COUNTER 64.00
5-324 SHAFT FINAL 79.00
5-325 CIR CLIP EX 20 1.44
5-326 GEAR FINAL 53.44
FIG.6 FAN COVER.GENERATOR
6-271 FLY WHEEL COMP(S.L) 81.28
6-272 STATOR COMP(S.L) 112.00
6-273 BOLT FLANGE SH 620 1.00
6-274 BOLT HEX 512 1.00
6-275 WASHER PLAIN 12MM 1.00
6-276 NUT HEX 12MM 1.00
6-277 FAN COMP COOLING 15.10
6-278 BOLT FLANGE SH 618 1.00
6-279 COVER ASSY FAN 14.08
6-284 SCREW TAPPING 516 1.00
6-285 CLAMP STARTER MOTOR CORD 1.12
6-286 BOLT FLANGE SH 625 1.00
6-287 CLAMP CARB DRAIN TUBE 2.25
6-288 BOLT FLANGE SH 625 1.00
6-289 SHROUD ASSY A 16.52
6-292 SHROUD ASSY B 15.80
FIG.7 DRIVEN PULLEY
7-203 WASHER 12.2292.5 1.00
7-204 NUT C FLANGE M12 1.00
7-205 DRIVE BELT 48.80
7-206 DRIVEN GEAR KICK STARTER 12.16
7-206 WASHER 12.2292.5 1.12
7-217 NUT FLANGE 12MM 1.00
7-A PULLEY SET DRIVEN (ATV150) 204.48
7-B PULLEY SET DRIVE (ATV150) 74.40
FIG.8 STARTING MOTOR.OIL PUMP
8-228 OIL PUMP ASSY (ATV150) 24.40
8-236 SCREW FLAT 630 1.00
8-237 DRIVEN SPRKT OIL PUMP 12.90
8-238 NUT FLANGE 0.96
8-239 CHAIN OIL PUMP 22.10
8-240 SEP PLATE 13.92
8-241 BOLT FLANGE SH M612 1.00
8-243 BOLT FLANGE SH M612 1.00
8-244 GEAR STARTER REDUCTION 27.84
8-245 SHAFT STARTER REDUCTION GEAR
8-256 WASHER THRUST 22.2312.5 1.28
8-257 NUT LOCK 22MM 1.92
8-258 KEY WOODRUFF 25144 1.28
8-A MOTOR UNIT START 120.80
8-E STARTING CLUTCH COMP. (ATV150) 80.16
FIG.9 CARBURETOR
9-175 CARBURETOR ASSY 234.08
FIG 16 - FRAME GROUP
F01 - FRAME
F-1 1 FRAME COMP 1600.00
F-1 2 CONNECTING ROD 24.00
F-1 3 HANDLE BAR, BRAKE 38.00
F-1 4 HANDLE BAR, REVERSE 38.00
F-1 5 FOOT PLATE, RUBBER 16.00
F-1 6 CABLE COMP. THROTTLE 24.00
F-1 7 CABLE COMP. REVERSE 28.00
F-1 8 CABLE COMP. PARKING BRAKE 36.00
F-1 9 HOSE ASSY L. BRAKE 48.00
F-1 10 HOSE ASSY R. BRAKE 48.00
F-1 11 HOSE ASSY RR. BRAKE 62.00
F-1 12 BOLT.BANJO M10X24 2.00
F-1 13 WASHER. CONNECTING ROD 2.00
F-1 14 BOLT, FLANGE M8X16 2.00
F-1 15 BUSH, CONNECTING ROD 4.00
F-1 16 BOLT M12X25 2.00
F-1 17 FLAT WASHER(12) 2.00
F-1 18 LOCK NUT FLANGE M12X1.25 2.00
F-1 19 BOLT, FLANGE M8X16 2.00
F-1 20 ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT STATOR 38.00
F-1 21 KEY SET - IGNITION SWITCH COMP 42.00
F-1 22 START SWITCHES - EACH 38.00
F-1 23 HEAD LAMP 38.00
F-1 24 SCREW TAPPING ST 4.2X16 2.00
F-1 25 BOLT, FLANGE M12X60 2.00
F-1 26 LOCK NUT FLANGE M10X1.25 2.00
F-1 27 BOLT FLANGE M8X12 2.00
F-1 28 NAMEPLATE n/a
F-1 29 WATER TEMPERATURE METER 98.00
F-1 30 GRI BRAKE PROTECT COVER 12.00
F-1 31 REVERSE KEY PROTECT COVER 12.00
F-1 32 SPEEDOMETER 98.00
F-1 33 HEADLIGHT INDICATOR LIGHT 12.00
F-1 34 DIODE 12.00
F-1 35 FORWARD LEFT TURN LIGHT n/a
F-1 36 FORWARD RIGHT TURN LIGHT n/a
F-1 37 NUT FLANGE M10 X1.25 2.00
F-1 38 SPRING WASHER 2.00
F-1 39 FLASH INSTRUMENT n/a
F-1 40 LEFT REARVIEW MIRROR n/a
F-1 41 RIGHT REARVIEW MIRROR n/a
F-1 42 LOCK NUT FLANGE M8 2.00
F-1 43 TURNING INDICATOR LIGHT n/a
F-1 44 HURRY CEASE INDICATOR LIGHT n/a
F-1 45 POSITION INDICATOR LIGHT n/a
F02 - STEERING
F-2 1 STEERING COMP 48.00
F-2 2 STEERING SHAFT 18.00
F-2 3 DUST COVER L BALL JOING 64.00
F-2 4 STEERING BALL JOINT 58.00
F-2 5 STEERING GEAR 128.00
F-2 6 TIE ROD 62.00
F-2 7 PEDAL COMP THROTTLE 42.00
F-2 8 PEDAL COMP BRAKE 42.00
F-2 9 RUBBER PAD 12.00
F-2 10 PUSH ROD, MASTER 16.00
F-2 11 STEERING KNUCKLE 38.00
F-2 12 DUST COVER, R BALL JOINT 4.00
F-2 13 BOLT M8X221 8.00
F-2 14 SPRING, BRAKE PEDAL 8.00
F-2 15 SPRING, THROTTLE PEDAL 8.00
F-2 16 COLLAR, PEDAL 8.00
F-2 17 BOLT M8X145 8.00
F-2 18 STEERING GEAR BRACKET 6.00
F-2 19 THEFT LOCK GUARD n/a
F-2 20 CYLINDER ASSY, MASTER 240.00
F-2 21 BOLT FLANGE M8X30 2.00
F-2 22 BOLT FLANGE M6X12 2.00
F-2 23 NUT (M10) 2.00
F-2 24 NUT, HEX M8 2.00
F-2 25 NUT(M10) 2.00
F-2 26 NUT M16X1.5 2.00
F-2 27 LOCK NUT FLANGE M5 2.00
F-2 28 BUSH, STEERING SHAFT 8.00
F-2 29 BOLT FLANGE M8X25 2.00
F-2 30 LOCK NUT FLANGE M8 2.00
F-2 31 BOLT FLANGE M8X40 2.00
F-2 32 BOLT FLANGE M5X16 2.00
F-2 33 PIN M2.5X30 2.00
F-2 34 CIRCLIP 18 2.00
F-2 35 PIN 6X30 2.00
F-2 36 PIN 1.6X16 2.00
F-2 37 BOLT FLANGE M5X16 2.00
F-2 38 WASHER 20 2.00
F03 - ROLL BAR
F-3 1 BRUSH GUARD BAR, CENTER 118.00
F-3 2 R BRUSH GUARD BAR, MAIN - EACH 128.00
F-3 3 BRUSH GUARD BAR, CENTRE 68.00
F-3 4 BRUSH GUARD BAR, RR 68.00
F-3 5 HEAD LAMP ASSY 32.00
F-3 6 BUSH, BRUSH GUARD BAR 32 8.00
F-3 7 BUSH, BRUSH GUARD BAR 25 8.00
F-3 8 BOLT FLANGE M6X16 2.00
F-3 9 LOCK NUT FLANGE M5 2.00
F-3 10 R-WASHER - SPECIAL 4.00
F-3 11 BOLT FLANGE M8X55 3.00
F-3 12 BOLT FLANGE M8X50 3.00
F-3 13 LOCK NUT FLANGE M8 2.00
F-3 14 REAR-VIEW MIRROR, INNER 38.00
F-3 15 BOLT FLANGE M6X20 2.00
F-3 16 LOCK NUT FLANGE M6 2.00
F04 - FRONT SUSPENSION
F-4 1 SUSPENSION ARM COMP, UPPER 68.00
F-4 2 KNUCKLE SUPPORT, LH 188.00
F-4 3 SUSPENSION ARM COMP, LOWER 88.00
F-4 4 DISC. FRONT BRAKE 54.00
F-4 5 DUST SEAL 47X25-7 16.00
F-4 6 BEARING 6204 22.00
F-4 7 HUB, FRONT WHEEL 67.00
F-4 8 BEARING 6203 22.00
F-4 9 DUST SEAL 42X27-7 16.00
F-4 10 TIRE FR. 21X7-10 120.00
F-4 11 SPACER FRONT HUB 8.00
F-4 12 CAP RR. WHEEL 6.00
F-4 13 ABSORBER ASSY FRONT - EACH 98.00
F-4 14 SPACER CENTER 12.00
F-4 15 BUSH, SUSP ARM ASSY/UPPER 12.00
F-4 16 SPACER, BALL HEAD 8.00
F-4 17 RUBBER DUST COVER 4.00
F-4 18 DUST CAP, SUSP ASSY/LOWER 4.00
F-4 19 BUSH, SUSP ARM ASSY/LOWER 12.00
F-4 20 RUBBER RING 21.2X2.65 4.00
F-4 21 FRONT BRAKE CALIPER LH/RH EACH 168.00
F-4 22 BOLT M8X105 6.00
F-4 23 LOCK NUT FLANGE M8 2.00
F-4 24 NUT FR. WHEEL AXLE M12X1.25 4.00
F-4 25 LOCK NUT FLANGE M10X1.25 4.00
F-4 26 BOLT FLANGE M10X40X1.25 4.00
F-4 27 BOLT FLANGE M8X16 2.00
F-4 28 BOLT M10X80 4.00
F-4 29 BOLT FLANGE M6X12 2.00
F-4 30 INTAKE TIRE 5.00
F-4 31 BOLT, TIRE M10 6.00
F-4 32 FLAT WASHER 10 2.00
F-4 33 FLAT WASHER 14 2.00
F-4 34 NUT, FR. WHEEL AXLE M14 6.00
F-4 35 PIN M2.5X30 2.00
F-4 36 KNUCKLE SUPPORT, RH 188.00
F-4 37 RIM, FR. 140.00
F-4 38 BRAKE PADS, FR. 32.00
F-4 39 CAP TIRE INTAKE 6.00
F-4 40 FLAT WASHER 12X25X2 6.00
F-4 41 WASHER SPRING 12 3.00
F-19 REAR CARGO RACK