PARTS LIST
KINROAD 250CC DUNE BUGGY PARTS LIST
FIG # REF # DESCRIPTION PRICE
E-1 CYLINDER HEAD COVER
E-1 1 COVER COMP CYLINDER HEAD 180.00
E-1 2 GASKET HEAD COVER 12.00
E-1 3 SHAFT COMP ROCKER ARM IN 32.00
E-1 4 SHAFT COMP ROCKER ARM EX 32.00
E-1 5 PIPE COMP OIL 64.00
E-1 6 CHOKE PLUG 8.00
E-1 7 GROMMET B PIPE COMP OIL 8.00
E-1 8 CLAMPER BREATHER TUBE 8.00
E-1 9 CAP A, C, G 8.00
E-1 10 O-RING 13.8*2.5 8.00
E-1 11 O-RING  9.4*2.4 8.00
E-1 12 PIN DOWEL 10*16 8.00
E-1 13 TUBE B BREATHER 8.00
E-1 14 TUBE A BREATHER 8.00
E-1 15 THREE WAY PIPE 8.00
E-1 16 CLAMP TUBE (D12) 8.00
E-1 17 VALVE AIR VENT 8.00
E-1 18 KICKSTAND AIR CLEANER 8.00
E-1 19 PLATE, HEAD COVER 8.00
E-1 20 BOLT SPECIAL FLANGE 5*18 8.00
E-1 21 BOLT FLANGE 6*12 8.00
E-1 22 BOLT FLANGE 6*12 8.00
E-1 23 BOLT FLANGE 6*25 8.00
E-1 24 BOLT FLANGE 6*50 8.00
E-1 25 BOLT FLANGE 6*60 8.00
E-1 26 WASHER CU 8.2*15*1.5 8.00
E-1 27 WASHER STOPPER CU 8.2*15*1.5 8.00
E-1 28 WASHER CU 12.5*29*1.5 8.00
E-1 29 BOLT A OIL PASS 8.00
E-1 30 BOLT B OIL PASS 8.00
E-1 31 BOLT C OIL PASS 8.00
E-2 CYLINDER HEAD
E-2 1 HEAD COMP CYLINDER 460.00
E-2 2 GUIDE VALVE 8.00
E-2 3 HOLDER CAM 8.00
E-2 4 GASKET CYLINDER HEAD 24.00
E-2 5 PIPE COMP IN 8.00
E-2 6 BAND INSULATOR 8.00
E-2 7 THERMOSTAT ATAY ASSY 48.00
E-2 8 CASE COMP THERMOSTAT 62.00
E-2 9 HOSE WATER 24.00
E-2 10 COVER THERMOSTAT 32.00
E-2 11 HOSE WATER C 24.00
E-2 12 CLIP TUBE (D24) 8.00
E-2 13 THERMOSTAT UNIT ASSY 42.00
E-2 14 PLUG SPARK 7.00
E-2 15 WASHER 8*18*2.5 8.00
E-2 16 NUT FLANGE CAP 8 8.00
E-2 17 O-RING 14.8*1.9 8.00
E-2 18 O-RING 31*2 8.00
E-2 19 SCREW PAN 5*22 8.00
E-2 20 PIN DOWEL 10*16 8.00
E-2 21 HEX FLANGE IN 12*10*1.0 8.00
E-2 22 BOLT FLANGE 6*16 8.00
E-2 23 HES FLANGE IN 6*18 8.00
E-2 24 BOLT FLANGE 6*22 8.00
E-2 25 BOLT FLANGE 6*25 8.00
E-2 26 PIPE COMP IN COMP 8.00
E-2 27 WASHER 6*13*1.0 8.00
E-2 28 CLAMP TUBE (D7) 4.00
E-2 29 BOLT STUD 8*40 12.00
E-2 30 BOLT STUD 8*50 12.00
E3 CYLINDER
E-3 1 CYLINDER COMP 480.00
E-3 2 GASKET CYLINDER 24.00
E-3 3 ADJUSTER CAM CHAIN 46.00
E-3 4 GASKET CAM CHAIN ADJUSTER 12.00
E-3 5 HOSE WATER B 24.00
E-3 6 CLIP TUBE (D24) 4.00
E-3 7 WASHER 6*13*1.0 8.00
E-3 8 PIN DOWEL 10*16 8.00
E-3 9 BOLT FLANGE 6*22 8.00
E-3 10 PROTECT SPRING HOSE WATER B 8.00
E4 CAMSHAFT VALVE
E-4 1 SEAL VALVE STEM 24.00
E-4 2 SHAFT COMP CAM 128.00
E-4 3 ARM VALVE ROCKER 68.00
E-4 4 VALVE INLET 55.00
E-4 5 VALVE EXHAUST 55.00
E-4 6 SPR VALVE OUTER 24.00
E-4 7 SPR VALVE INNER 24.00
E-4 8 RETAINER VALVE SPR 12.00
E-4 9 SEAT VALVE SPR 12.00
E-4 10 COTTER VALVE 12.00
E-4 11 BEARING BALL RADIAL 6002 24.00
E-4 12 CIR CLIP EXTERNAL 15 8.00
E5 CAM CHAIN
E-5 1 CHAIN CAM 46.00
E-5 2 TENSIONER CAM CHAIN 18.00
E-5 3 BLOT HEX 6*12 8.00
E-5 4 GUIDE CAM CHAIN 18.00
E6 WATER PUMP
E-6 1 WASHER 6.5*14*1.5 2.00
E-6 2 IMPELLER WATER PUMP 24.00
E-6 3 SEAL MECHANICAL 8.00
E-6 4 COVER WATER PUMP 18.00
E-6 5 GASKET WATER PUMP 8.00
E-6 6 SHAFT WATER PUMP 32.00
E-6 7 HOSE WATER 28.00
E-6 8 CLIP TUBE (D24) 2.00
E-6 9 WASHER 7.2*13*1.2 2.00
E-6 10 BEARING BALL RADIAL 6800 16.00
E-6 11 OIL SEAL 12*20*5 16.00
E-6 12 PIN DOWEL 8*14 8.00
E-6 13 CIR CLIP INTERNAL 19 4.00
E-6 14 BOLT FLANGE 6*25 2.00
E-6 15 BOLT FLANGE 6*40 2.00
E7 RIGHT CRANKCASE COVER
E-7 1 COVER COMP R 126.00
E-7 2 GASKET R COVER 8.00
E-7 3 CAP TAPPER ADJUSTING HOLE 18.00
E-7 4 OIL FILTER 16.00
E-7 5 SPRING OIL FILTER SCREEN 12.00
E-7 6 GAUGE OIL LEVEL 12.00
E-7 7 CAP A.C.G 12.00
E-7 8 O-RING 30.8*3.2 4.00
E-7 9 O-RING 13.8*2.5 4.00
E-7 10 O-RING 18*3 4.00
E-7 11 PIN DOWL 8*14 4.00
E-7 12 BOLT FLANGE 6*28 2.00
E-7 13 BOLT FLANGE 6*40 2.00
E-7 14 BOLT FLANGE 6*70 2.00
E-7 15 BOLT FLANGE 6*80 2.00
E-7 16 TUBE C BREATHER 8.00
E-7 17 CLAMP TUBE (D11) 2.00
E-7 18 GAUGE OIL LEVEL COMP N/A
E-7 19 WASHER DRAIN PLUG 12mm 4.00
E-7 20 BOLT DRAIN PLUG 12 8.00
E-7 21 VALVE AIR VENT 18.00
E-7 22 WATER OUT 24.00
E8 - GENERATOR
E-8 1 OUTER COMP STARTING CLUTCH 48.00
E-8 2 BOLT FLANGE 6*30 2.00
E-8 3 CLAMPER A.C. GENERATOR CORD 2.00
E-8 4 GEN ASSY PULSE A.C.G. 36.00
E-8 5 A.C.G. FLTWHEEL 172.00
E-8 6 FLYWHEEL COMP 48.00
E-8 7 STATOR COMP 128.00
E-8 8 HEX FLANGE IN 8*18 2.00
E-8 9 NUT FLANGE 16*1.0 2.00
E-8 10 WASHER 16*32*2 2.00
E-8 11 HEX FLANGE 5*16 2.00
E-8 12 GUIDE STARTER CLUTCH GEAR 8.00
E-8 13 BOLT FLANGE 6*12 2.00
E9 - OIL PUMP
E-9 1 OIL PUMP ASSY 87.00
E-9 2 BODY OIL PUMP N/A
E-9 3 PLATE OIL PUMP N/A
E-9 4 SHAFT OIL PUMP N/A
E-9 5 SPARK OIL PUMP DRIVER N/A
E-9 6 CHAIN OIL PUMP DRIVER N/A
E-9 7 ROTOR OIL INNER PUMP N/A
E-9 8 ROTOR OIL OUTER PUMP N/A
E-9 9 OIL SEPARATOR UNDER N/A
E-9 10 OIL SEPARATOR ABOVE N/A
E-9 11 SCREW PAN 3*12 N/A
E-9 12 PIN DOWEL 4*6.5 N/A
E-9 13 CIR CLIP EXTERNAL 10mm 2.00
E-9 14 BOLT FLANGE 6*12 2.00
E-9 15 BOLT FLANGE 6*28 2.00
E10 - STARTING MOTOR
E-10 1 GEAR STARTER REDUCTION 42.00
E-10 2 SHAFT STARTER REDUCTION GEAR 8.00
E-10 3 SUB HARNESS 14.00
E-10 4 BOLT FLANGE 6*22 2.00
E-10 5 MOTOR ASSY STARTER 148.00
E11 - LEFT CRANKCASE COVER
E-11 1 COVER L 98.00
E-11 2 GASKET COVER L 12.00
E-11 3 PIN DOWEL 6*10*16 4.00
E-11 4 BOLT SPECIAL COMP 6.00
E-11 5 BOLT SPECIAL     5.00
E-11 6 MOUNT RUBBER 2.00
E-11 7 WASHER II 2.00
E-11 8 PLATE L COVER 13.00
E-11 9 BOLT SPECIAL FLANGE 5*8 2.00
E-11 10 GROMMET SIDE PANEL 4.00
E12 - DRIVE PULLEY
E-12 1 DRIVE SPROCKET ASSY 120.00
E-12 2 FAN CVT COOLING N/A
E-12 3 BOSS DRIVE FACE N/A
E-12 4 DRIVE SPROCKET ASSY N/A
E-12 5 ROLLER COMP WEIGHT N/A
E-12 6 SEAL MOVEABLE FACE N/A
E-12 7 PLATE RAMP N/A
E-12 8 PIECE SLIDE N/A
E-12 9 O-RING 107*2 N/A
E-12 10 OIL SEAL 27*34*3.5 N/A
E-12 11 SCREW TAPPING 5*14 N/A
E-12 12 WASHER 14.5*28*1 4.00
E-12 13 NUT HEX 14*1.5 4.00
E13 - DRIVER PULLEY
E-13 1 PLATE SUB ASSY DRIVE 168.00
E-13 2 BELT DRIVE 48.00
E-13 3 NUT HEX 12*1.25mm 2.00
E15 CRANKCASE
E-15 1 CRANK CASE ASSY R
E-15 2 BUSH OUTER ENGLIN HANGER
E-15 3 BUSH INNER ENGLIN HANGER
E-15 4 GASKET CRANKCASE
E-15 5 PIPE COMP B OIL ASSY
E-15 6 PIPE COMP B OIL   
E-15 7 BUSH ENGINE HANGER RUBBER
E-15 8 INSULATOR HEAT
E-15 9 SEAL PIPE COMP B OIL
E-15 10 BEARING RADILAL BALL 6301
E-15 11 BEARING NDL NK142216
E-15 12 BEARING RADILAL BALL 6205LU
E-15 13 OIL SEAL 34*52*5
E-15 14 OIL SEAL 27.9*40*8
E-15 15 CRANK CASE ASSY L
E-15 16 O-RING 15.8*2.4
E-15 17 BLOT FLANGE 6*12
E-15 18 PIN DOWL 10*16
E-15 19 BLOT FLANGE 6*60
E-15 20 BLOT FLANGE 6*70
E-15 21 BLOT FLANGE 6*125
E-15 22 PIN BRAKE SHOE ANCHOR
E-15 23 NUT FLANGE 8mm
E-15 24 O-RING 7.5*1.5
E-15 25 BOLT STUD 8*185
E-15 26 BOLT STUF 8*175
E16 - CRANKSHAFT, PISTON
E-16 1 CRANK SHAFT COMP 420.00
E-16 2 KEY WOODRUFF 4.00
E-16 3 PIN PISTON 12.00
E-16 4 PISTON 46.00
E-16 5 RING SET PISTON (ST) 38.00
E-16 6 CLIP PISTON PIN 9.00
E-16 7 OIL THROUGE 7.00
E-16 8 SPR OIL THROUGE 6.00
E-16 9 ROLLER 2*14 4.00
E17 - CARBURETOR
E-17 1 CARBURETOR ASSY 321.00
E18 - EXAMPLE OF APPLICATION
E-18 1 MUFFLER 320.00
E-18 2 GASKET GRAPHITE 8.00
E-18 3 CLIP, TUBE (D17) 4.00
E-18 4 RUBBER HOSE I 4.00
E-18 5 AIR INNER VALVE 22.00
E-18 6 CLIP, TUBE (D17) 4.00
E-18 7 RUBBER HOSE II 4.00
E-18 8 BOLT, FLANGE 6X18 2.00
E-18 9 NUT, FLANGE 6mm 2.00
F01 - FRAME
F-1 1 FRAME COMP 1600.00
F-1 2 CONNECTING ROD 24.00
F-1 3 HANDLE BAR, BRAKE 38.00
F-1 4 HANDLE BAR, REVERSE 38.00
F-1 5 FOOT PLATE, RUBBER 16.00
F-1 6 CABLE COMP. THROTTLE 24.00
F-1 7 CABLE COMP. REVERSE 28.00
F-1 8 CABLE COMP. PARKING BRAKE 36.00
F-1 9 HOSE ASSY L. BRAKE 48.00
F-1 10 HOSE ASSY R. BRAKE 48.00
F-1 11 HOSE ASSY RR. BRAKE 62.00
F-1 12 BOLT.BANJO M10X24 2.00
F-1 13 WASHER. CONNECTING ROD 2.00
F-1 14 BOLT, FLANGE M8X16 2.00
F-1 15 BUSH, CONNECTING ROD 4.00
F-1 16 BOLT M12X25 2.00
F-1 17 FLAT WASHER(12) 2.00
F-1 18 LOCK NUT FLANGE M12X1.25 2.00
F-1 19 BOLT, FLANGE M8X16 2.00
F-1 20 ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT STATOR 38.00
F-1 21 KEY SET - IGNITION SWITCH COMP 42.00
F-1 22 START SWITCHES - EACH 38.00
F-1 23 HEAD LAMP 38.00
F-1 24 SCREW TAPPING ST 4.2X16 2.00
F-1 25 BOLT, FLANGE M12X60 2.00
F-1 26 LOCK NUT FLANGE M10X1.25 2.00
F-1 27 BOLT FLANGE M8X12 2.00
F-1 28 NAMEPLATE n/a
F-1 29 WATER TEMPERATURE METER 98.00
F-1 30 GRI BRAKE PROTECT COVER 12.00
F-1 31 REVERSE KEY PROTECT COVER 12.00
F-1 32 SPEEDOMETER 98.00
F-1 33 HEADLIGHT INDICATOR LIGHT 12.00
F-1 34 DIODE 12.00
F-1 35 FORWARD LEFT TURN LIGHT n/a
F-1 36 FORWARD RIGHT TURN LIGHT n/a
F-1 37 NUT FLANGE M10 X1.25 2.00
F-1 38 SPRING WASHER 2.00
F-1 39 FLASH INSTRUMENT n/a
F-1 40 LEFT REARVIEW MIRROR n/a
F-1 41 RIGHT REARVIEW MIRROR n/a
F-1 42 LOCK NUT FLANGE M8 2.00
F-1 43 TURNING INDICATOR LIGHT n/a
F-1 44 HURRY CEASE INDICATOR LIGHT n/a
F-1 45 POSITION INDICATOR LIGHT n/a
F02 - STEERING
F-2 1 STEERING COMP 48.00
F-2 2 STEERING SHAFT 18.00
F-2 3 DUST COVER L BALL JOING 64.00
F-2 4 STEERING BALL JOINT 58.00
F-2 5 STEERING GEAR 128.00
F-2 6 TIE ROD 62.00
F-2 7 PEDAL COMP THROTTLE 42.00
F-2 8 PEDAL COMP BRAKE 42.00
F-2 9 RUBBER PAD 12.00
F-2 10 PUSH ROD, MASTER 16.00
F-2 11 STEERING KNUCKLE 38.00
F-2 12 DUST COVER, R BALL JOINT 4.00
F-2 13 BOLT M8X221 8.00
F-2 14 SPRING, BRAKE PEDAL 8.00
F-2 15 SPRING, THROTTLE PEDAL 8.00
F-2 16 COLLAR, PEDAL 8.00
F-2 17 BOLT M8X145 8.00
F-2 18 STEERING GEAR BRACKET 6.00
F-2 19 THEFT LOCK GUARD n/a
F-2 20 CYLINDER ASSY, MASTER 240.00
F-2 21 BOLT FLANGE M8X30 2.00
F-2 22 BOLT FLANGE M6X12 2.00
F-2 23 NUT (M10) 2.00
F-2 24 NUT, HEX M8 2.00
F-2 25 NUT(M10) 2.00
F-2 26 NUT M16X1.5 2.00
F-2 27 LOCK NUT FLANGE M5 2.00
F-2 28 BUSH, STEERING SHAFT 8.00
F-2 29 BOLT FLANGE M8X25 2.00
F-2 30 LOCK NUT FLANGE M8 2.00
F-2 31 BOLT FLANGE M8X40 2.00
F-2 32 BOLT FLANGE M5X16 2.00
F-2 33 PIN M2.5X30 2.00
F-2 34 CIRCLIP 18 2.00
F-2 35 PIN 6X30 2.00
F-2 36 PIN 1.6X16 2.00
F-2 37 BOLT FLANGE M5X16 2.00
F-2 38 WASHER 20 2.00
F03 - ROLL BAR
F-3 1 BRUSH GUARD BAR, CENTER 118.00
F-3 2 R BRUSH GUARD BAR, MAIN - EACH 128.00
F-3 3 BRUSH GUARD BAR, CENTRE 68.00
F-3 4 BRUSH GUARD BAR, RR 68.00
F-3 5 HEAD LAMP ASSY 32.00
F-3 6 BUSH, BRUSH GUARD BAR 32 8.00
F-3 7 BUSH, BRUSH GUARD BAR 25 8.00
F-3 8 BOLT FLANGE M6X16 2.00
F-3 9 LOCK NUT FLANGE M5 2.00
F-3 10 R-WASHER - SPECIAL 4.00
F-3 11 BOLT FLANGE M8X55 3.00
F-3 12 BOLT FLANGE M8X50 3.00
F-3 13 LOCK NUT FLANGE M8 2.00
F-3 14 REAR-VIEW MIRROR, INNER 38.00
F-3 15 BOLT FLANGE M6X20 2.00
F-3 16 LOCK NUT FLANGE M6 2.00
F04 - FRONT SUSPENSION
F-4 1 SUSPENSION ARM COMP, UPPER 68.00
F-4 2 KNUCKLE SUPPORT, LH 188.00
F-4 3 SUSPENSION ARM COMP, LOWER 88.00
F-4 4 DISC. FRONT BRAKE 54.00
F-4 5 DUST SEAL 47X25-7 16.00
F-4 6 BEARING 6204 22.00
F-4 7 HUB, FRONT WHEEL 67.00
F-4 8 BEARING 6203 22.00
F-4 9 DUST SEAL 42X27-7 16.00
F-4 10 TIRE FR. 21X7-10 120.00
F-4 11 SPACER FRONT HUB 8.00
F-4 12 CAP RR. WHEEL 6.00
F-4 13 ABSORBER ASSY FRONT - EACH 98.00
F-4 14 SPACER CENTER 12.00
F-4 15 BUSH, SUSP ARM ASSY/UPPER 12.00
F-4 16 SPACER, BALL HEAD 8.00
F-4 17 RUBBER DUST COVER 4.00
F-4 18 DUST CAP, SUSP ASSY/LOWER 4.00
F-4 19 BUSH, SUSP ARM ASSY/LOWER 12.00
F-4 20 RUBBER RING 21.2X2.65 4.00
F-4 21 FRONT BRAKE CALIPER LH/RH EACH 168.00
F-4 22 BOLT M8X105 6.00
F-4 23 LOCK NUT FLANGE M8 2.00
F-4 24 NUT FR. WHEEL AXLE M12X1.25 4.00
F-4 25 LOCK NUT FLANGE M10X1.25 4.00
F-4 26 BOLT FLANGE M10X40X1.25 4.00
F-4 27 BOLT FLANGE M8X16 2.00
F-4 28 BOLT M10X80 4.00
F-4 29 BOLT FLANGE M6X12 2.00
F-4 30 INTAKE TIRE 5.00
F-4 31 BOLT, TIRE M10 6.00
F-4 32 FLAT WASHER 10 2.00
F-4 33 FLAT WASHER 14 2.00
F-4 34 NUT, FR. WHEEL AXLE M14 6.00
F-4 35 PIN M2.5X30 2.00
F-4 36 KNUCKLE SUPPORT, RH 188.00
F-4 37 RIM, FR. 140.00
F-4 38 BRAKE PADS, FR. 32.00
F-4 39 CAP TIRE INTAKE 6.00
F-4 40 FLAT WASHER 12X25X2 6.00
F-4 41 WASHER SPRING 12 3.00
F05 - REAR SUSPENSION
F-5 1 REAR SWING ARM COMP 360.00
F-5 2 ABSORBER ASSY RR 192.00
F-5 3 AXLE COMP RR 320.00
F-5 4 DRIVE CHAIN 72.00
F-5 5 DISC RR BRAKE 68.00
F-5 6 REAR SORICJET 42.00
F-5 7 DUST SEAL 50X34X7 16.00
F-5 8 CALIPER ASSY RR 165.00
F-5 9 HOUSING COMP RR AXLE BRG 32.00
F-5 10 BEARING 6206 22.00
F-5 11 LONG ROD, BATTERY 6.00
F-5 12 SHORT ROD, BATTERY 5.00
F-5 13 BEARING BASE 12.00
F-5 14 DUST SEAL 42X28-7 21.00
F-5 15 HUB, RR AXLE 68.00
F-5 16 TIRE RR 22X11-10 120.00
F-5 17 COVER, BATTERY 12.00
F-5 18 PRESSURE PLATE, BATTERY 8.00
F-5 19 BATTERY 120.00
F-5 20 CUSHION, BATTERY 8.00
F-5 21 SHEET BUSH, SWING ARM 24.00
F-5 22 LOCK NUT M8 2.00
F-5 23 BUSH, REAR SWING ARM 24.00
F-5 24 SPACER, CENTER 8.00
F-5 25 CAP, RR WHEEL 8.00
F-5 26 BOLT FLANGE M8X25 3.00
F-5 27 BOLT FLANGE M8X35 3.00
F-5 28 BOLT, TIRE M10 5.00
F-5 29 FLAT WASHER 10 2.00
F-5 30 LOCK NUT FLANGE M10X1.25 4.00
F-5 31 FLAT WASHER 16.5 2.00
F-5 32 NUT, RR. AXLE M16X1.5 6.00
F-5 33 PIN M3.2X32 2.00
F-5 34 BOLT FLANGE M10X40 3.00
F-5 35 BRAKE PADS, RR 36.00
F-5 36 BOLT FLANGE M8X98 6.00
F-5 37 BOLT FLANGE M8X12 2.00
F-5 38 HOLDER RR WHEEL CAP 4.00
F-5 39 BOLT FLANGE M8X40 3.00
F-5 40 RIM, REAR 140.00
F-5 41 INTAKE, TIRE 5.00
F-5 42 CAP, TIRE INTAKE 1.00
F-5 43 STARTING RELAY 24.00
F-5 44 CDI UNIT 98.00
F-5 45 LOCK WASHER 8 2.00
F-5 46 BACK CHAIN WHEEL COVER 24.00
F-5 47 DISHING BRAKE COVER 24.00
F-5 48 BOLT FLANGE M8X16 2.00
F-5 49 WIRING BOX 12.00
F-5 50 BOLT M6X75 4.00
F06 - REAR RACK AND TANK
F-6 1 CARRIER COMP, REAR 240.00
F-6 2 TANK, COMP. FUEL 198.00
F-6 3 CAP COMP. FUEL TANK 14.00
F-6 4 COCK, FUEL ASSY 32.00
F-6 5 TAIL LAMP ASSY 64.00
F-6 6 SUPPORTER CARRIER 24.00
F-6 7 COLLAR, INNER 4.00
F-6 8 RUBBER RING 4.00
F-6 9 WASHER 8 2.00
F-6 10 LOCK NUT FLANGE M8 2.00
F-6 11 BOLT FLANGE M8X25 2.00
F-6 12 CIRCLIP FUEL TUBE 2.00
F-6 13 BOLT FLANGE M8X30 2.00
F-6 14 BOLT FLANGE M8X16 2.00
F-6 15 TUBE COMP VACUUM 4.00
F-6 16 BOLT ST4.2X12 4.00
F-6 17 BOLT FLANGE M8X60 4.00
F-6 18 SEAT, L 330.00
F-6 19 SEAT, R 330.00
F-6 20 BOLT FLANGE M8X50 4.00
F-6 21 BELT, SAFETY 160.00
F-6 22 AIR TUBE SPRING 2.00
F-6 23 FUEL TUBE SPRING II 2.00
F-6 24 FUEL TUBE SPRING I  2.00
F-6 25 TUBE COMP. FUEL II 6.00
F-6 26 RAIL SET SEAT - EACH 46.00
F-6 27 BUSH BRUSH GUARD BAR 25 48.00
F-6 28 FILTER 6.00
F-6 29 TUBE COMP. FUEL II 5.00
F-6 30 CIRCLIP AIR PIPE 2.00
F-6 31 LEFT TURNING LIGHT - REAR N/A
F-6 32 RIGHT TURNING LIGHT - REAR N/A
F-6 33 CHECK VALVE 12.00
F-6 34 LEAD PIPE 18.00
F-6 35 LICENSE PLATE LIGHT N/A
F-6 36 LOCK NUT FLANGE M8 2.00
F-6 37 ASSISTANT CABLE N/A
F07 - REAR SWING ARM
F-7 1 SWING ARM COMP, RR 368.00
F-7 2 BUMPER 146.00
F-7 3 RECTIFIER COMP, REGULATE 68.00
F-7 4 FAN 140.00
F-7 5 RADIATOR 320.00
F-7 6 WATER TANK, SUBSIDIARY 48.00
F-7 7 COIL COMP. IGNITION 46.00
F-7 8 MAIN WIRE HARNESS 38.00
F-7 9 LOCK NUT FLANGE M5 2.00
F-7 10 LOCK NUT FLANGE M12 3.00
F-7 11 LINK COMP. ENGINE MOUNT 28.00
F-7 12 SHAFT, HANGER M10X1.25X220 8.00
F-7 13 BOLT FLANGE M12X60 5.00
F-7 14 LOCK NUT FLANGE M10X1.25 4.00
F-7 15 BOLT FLANGE M6*30 2.00
F-7 16 BOLT, HEX IN M10X1.25X45 4.00
F-7 17 BOLT FLANGE M8X16 2.00
F-7 18 BOLT FLANGE M6X14 2.00
F-7 19 BOLT FLANGE M6X50 3.00
F-7 20 BOLT M5X20 2.00
F-7 21 BOLT FLANGE M6X16 2.00
F-7 22 BOLT FLANGE M10X1.25X48 5.00
F-7 23 SPACER, ENGINE MOUNT 4.00
F-7 24 SLEEVE 4.00
F-7 25 WASHER, BUFFER PAD 4.00
F-7 26 BUFFER PAD, ENGINE MOUNT LINK 6.00
F-7 27 SPACER, ENGINE MOUNT LINK 6.00
F-7 28 COLLAR, ENGINE MOUNT LINK 6.00
F-7 29 NUT, ENGINE MOUNT LINK M14X1.5 6.00
F-7 30 LOCK NUT FLANGE M14X1.25 2.00
F-7 31 RUBBER TUBE, WATER EX 24.00
F-7 32 RUBBER TUBE, BACKWATER 24.00
F-7 33 RUBBER TUBE, COLLING (SHORT) 24.00
F-7 34 RUBBER TUBE, WATER IN 24.00
F-7 35 WATER PIPE, SUBSIDIARY WATER TANK 24.00
F-7 36 RUBBER TUBE, COLLING (LONG) 12.00
F-7 37 CLIP, WATER PIPE 3.00
F-7 38 CIRCLIP 10 3.00
F-7 39 CIRCLIP 7 3.00
F-7 40 JOINT, WATER PIPE 8.00
F-7 41 SUB-WIRING HARNESS I 24.00
F-7 42 BEHIND REFLECTOR 4.00
F-7 43 REVERSE STEEVE 12.00
F-7 44 SUB-WIRING HARNESS 2 24.00
F-7 46 BRACKET 33.00
F08 - TRANSMISSION
F-8 1 CASE, GEAR BOX (SINGLE SHAFT) see F10-3
F-8 2 COVER, GEAR BOX (SINGLE SHAFT) see F10-3
F-8 3 SEAL see F10-3
F-8 4 GEAR, OUTPUT (SINGLE SHAFT) see F10-3
F-8 5 DRIVE GEAR, PRIMARY (SINGLE SHAFT) see F10-3
F-8 6 GEAR, MIDDLE (SINGLE SHAFT, DBLE SHAFT see F10-3
F-8 7 GEAR, INPUT (SINGLE SHAFT,DBLE SHAFT see F10-3
F-8 8 SHAFT, MIDDLE (SINGLE SHAFT) see F10-3
F-8 9 SHAFE INPUT (SINGLE SHAFT) see F10-3
F-8 10 SHAFT 1 see F10-3
F-8 11 SLEEVE, SPLINE see F10-3
F-8 12 FORK see F10-3
F-8 13 PIN see F10-3
F-8 14 SLEEVE, PIN see F10-3
F-8 15 SHAFT, FORK see F10-3
F-8 16 INTAKER, AIR see F10-3
F-8 17 PIPE, AIR see F10-3
F-8 18 CLIP, PIPE (1) 8.5 see F10-3
F-8 19 BEARING 6203 see F10-3
F-8 20 BEARING 6303 see F10-3
F-8 21 BEARING 61909 see F10-3
F-8 22 BEARING, NEEDLE HK2210 see F10-3
F-8 23 SEAL, OIL 22X35X5 see F10-3
F-8 24 SEAL, OIL 45X68X8 see F10-3
F-8 25 SEAL, OIL 14X22X5 see F10-3
F-8 26 0-RING 9.4X2.4 see F10-3
F-8 27 HOLE SPACER, ELASTIC GB/T893.1     68 see F10-3
F-8 28 HOLE SPACER STEEL WIRE GB/T895.1    28 see F10-3
F-8 29 SHAFT SPACER, ELASTIC GB/T894.1       8 see F10-3
F-8 30 SHAFT SPACER, ELASTIC GB/T894.2       22 see F10-3
F-8 31 SHAFT SPACER, ELASTIC GB/T894.2   25 see F10-3
F-8 32 BOLT, FLANGE M6X16 see F10-3
F-8 33 BOLT, FLANGE M6X12 see F10-3
F-8 34 BOLT, FLANGE M6X32 see F10-3
F-8 35 BOLT, FLANGE M6X35 see F10-3
F-8 36 BOLT, FLANGE M10X10 see F10-3
F-8 37 SCREW, ROUND HEAD GB/T70.1  M5X25 see F10-3
F-8 38 NUT, HEX GB/T41   M5 see F10-3
F-8 39 SPRING WASHER, STANDARD GB93 see F10-3
F-8 40 WASHER, COPPER 10.2X17X1.5 see F10-3
F-8 41 WASHER, FLAT 17X30X1 see F10-3
F-8 42 WASHER, FLAT 6.4X18X1 see F10-3
F-8 43 WASHER, FLAT 8.5X12X.5 see F10-3
F-8 44 WASHER, FLAT 25.2X30X0.5 see F10-3
F-8 45 WASHER, COPPER 5.3X10X1 see F10-3
F-8 46 WASHER, FLAT 22.5X27.8X1 see F10-3
F-8 47 PIN, DOWEL 8X14 see F10-3
F10 - ENGINE
F-10 1 ENGINE ASSY 3200.00
F-10 2 AIR CLEANER ASSY 52.50
F-10 3 REVERSE ASSY 420.00
F-10 4 MUFFLER COMP., EX 42.00
F-10 5 BRACKET, REVERSE 316.00
F-10 6 CARBURETOR ASSY 321.00
F-10 7 GASKET SPLINE 7.00
F-10 8 DRIVE SPROCKET 84.00
F-10 9 SPACER, REVERSE 4.00
F-10 10 RETURN SPRING, GEAR SHIFTING 6.00
F-10 11 MOUNTING BOARD, GEAR SHIFTING ARM 4.00
F-10 12 CLAMP 4.00
F-10 13 NUT, MUFFLER JOINT M8X35 2.00
F-10 14 BOLT FLANGE M10X1.25X140 8.00
F-10 15 BOLT FLANGE M8X25 2.00
F-10 16 BOLT FLANGE M8X65 2.00
F-10 17 ARM, GEAR SHIFTING 4.00
F-10 18 GASKET, EX. PIPE 8.00
F-10 19 BOLT FLANGE M6X12 2.00
F-10 20 BOLT FLANGE M6X12 2.00
F-10 21 BOLT FLANGE M6X14 2.00
F-10 22 LOCK NUT FLANGE M14X1.5 2.00
F-10 23 WASHER 6 2.00
F-10 24 LOCK NUT FLANGE M8 2.00
F-10 25 SCREW M5X6 2.00
F-10 26 BOLT FLANGE M10X1.25X210 12.00
F-10 27 FLAT WASHER, BIT 14.5X34X3 4.00
F-10 28 HAGNER, REVERSE GEAR 8.00
F-10 29 NUT, HEX M14X1.5 2.00
F-10 30 BOLT FLANGE M10X1.25X225 12.00